Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Янв 2013, 20:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
25:07.9
2
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
25:20.5
12.6
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:21.0
13.1
4
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
25:22.3
14.4
5
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:23.3
15.4
6
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
25:28.9
21.0
7
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
25:36.6
28.7
8
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
25:38.3
30.4
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:40.1
32.2
10
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:42.9
35.0
11
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
25:44.4
36.5
12
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:46.4
38.5
13
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
25:48.3
40.4
14
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
25:53.5
45.6
15
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:56.2
48.3
16
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
25:59.1
51.2
17
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
25:59.7
51.8
18
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
26:01.9
54.0
19
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:07.3
59.4
20
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
26:09.2
01:01.3
21
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
26:13.1
01:05.2
22
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:17.9
01:10.0
23
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
26:20.7
01:12.8
24
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
26:22.2
01:14.3
25
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
26:22.6
01:14.7
26
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
26:24.3
01:16.4
27
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
26:27.1
01:19.2
28
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
26:30.8
01:22.9
29
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
26:32.6
01:24.7
30
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
26:34.2
01:26.3
31
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
26:36.6
01:28.7
32
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
26:38.5
01:30.6
33
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
26:39.6
01:31.7
34
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
26:43.2
01:35.3
35
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
26:46.5
01:38.6
36
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
26:48.0
01:40.1
37
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
26:49.0
01:41.1
38
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
26:49.0
01:41.1
39
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
26:52.2
01:44.3
40
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
26:53.5
01:45.6
41
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
26:54.8
01:46.9
42
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
26:54.9
01:47.0
43
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
26:57.9
01:50.0
44
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
26:58.2
01:50.3
45
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
26:58.6
01:50.7
46
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
27:02.6
01:54.7
47
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
27:05.4
01:57.5
48
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
27:14.4
02:06.5
49
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
27:16.3
02:08.4
50
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
27:18.1
02:10.2
51
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
27:21.0
02:13.1
52
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
27:21.4
02:13.5
53
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
27:22.3
02:14.4
54
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
27:26.2
02:18.3
55
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0
0
27:26.5
02:18.6
56
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
27:26.7
02:18.8
57
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
27:27.5
02:19.6
58
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
27:28.9
02:21.0
59
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
27:30.8
02:22.9
60
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:31.1
02:23.2
61
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
27:31.1
02:23.2
62
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
27:32.6
02:24.7
63
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
27:35.0
02:27.1
64
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
27:37.8
02:29.9
65
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
27:41.0
02:33.1
66
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
1
1
27:43.7
02:35.8
67
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
27:46.7
02:38.8
68
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
27:49.5
02:41.6
69
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
27:51.3
02:43.4
70
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
27:53.0
02:45.1
71
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
27:54.7
02:46.8
72
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
27:54.7
02:46.8
73
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
5
5
27:55.8
02:47.9
74
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
27:58.4
02:50.5
75
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
28:05.8
02:57.9
76
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
28:06.0
02:58.1
77
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
28:08.5
03:00.6
78
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
5
5
28:10.6
03:02.7
79
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
28:12.6
03:04.7
80
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
28:19.7
03:11.8
81
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
28:19.8
03:11.9
82
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
28:31.6
03:23.7
83
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
28:43.6
03:35.7
84
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
4
4
28:47.6
03:39.7
85
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
6
6
28:48.1
03:40.2
86
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
5
5
28:52.2
03:44.3
87
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
28:56.6
03:48.7
88
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
29:09.6
04:01.7
89
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
6
6
29:10.0
04:02.1
90
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
2
2
29:29.2
04:21.3
91
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
4
4
29:54.9
04:47.0
92
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
5
5
30:03.8
04:55.9
93
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
5
5
30:32.1
05:24.2
94
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
8
8
30:33.3
05:25.4
95
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
4
4
30:40.6
05:32.7
96
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
30:48.7
05:40.8
97
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
30:52.3
05:44.4
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
26:33.2
01:25.3
Китай
REN Long
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры