Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (11 Янв 2013, 21:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
1
1
20:57.2
2
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
21:04.3
07.1
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
21:14.7
17.5
4
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
0
0
21:23.0
25.8
5
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
21:32.9
35.7
6
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
21:35.0
37.8
7
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0
0
21:39.4
42.2
8
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
21:39.5
42.3
9
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0
0
21:40.2
43.0
10
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
21:44.8
47.6
11
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
21:48.2
51.0
12
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
2
2
21:49.9
52.7
13
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
21:56.8
59.6
14
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
21:56.8
59.6
15
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
22:02.2
01:05.0
16
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
0
0
22:02.3
01:05.1
17
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
1
1
22:02.5
01:05.3
18
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
22:03.2
01:06.0
19
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
22:08.2
01:11.0
20
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
22:09.8
01:12.6
21
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
22:10.7
01:13.5
22
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
0
0
22:11.5
01:14.3
23
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
1
1
22:11.9
01:14.7
24
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
22:18.7
01:21.5
25
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
1
1
22:19.5
01:22.3
26
США
COOK Annelies
0
0
22:22.0
01:24.8
27
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
22:22.1
01:24.9
28
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
1
1
22:22.8
01:25.6
29
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2
2
22:23.0
01:25.8
30
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
22:26.6
01:29.4
31
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
22:26.9
01:29.7
32
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
22:28.9
01:31.7
33
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
0
0
22:29.7
01:32.5
34
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
2
2
22:30.9
01:33.7
35
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
22:39.2
01:42.0
36
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
0
0
22:39.4
01:42.2
37
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
2
2
22:40.8
01:43.6
38
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
1
1
22:43.1
01:45.9
39
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
22:44.0
01:46.8
40
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
22:45.6
01:48.4
41
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
0
0
22:49.6
01:52.4
42
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
22:49.7
01:52.5
43
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
22:49.9
01:52.7
44
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
22:50.6
01:53.4
45
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
2
2
22:52.8
01:55.6
46
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
0
0
22:55.1
01:57.9
47
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
22:58.3
02:01.1
48
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1
1
22:58.6
02:01.4
49
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
3
3
23:02.2
02:05.0
50
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
23:02.7
02:05.5
51
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
2
2
23:06.2
02:09.0
52
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
23:06.6
02:09.4
53
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
23:06.7
02:09.5
54
Россия
KOROVINA Marina
2
2
23:10.0
02:12.8
55
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1
1
23:15.8
02:18.6
56
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
2
2
23:18.4
02:21.2
57
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
23:21.5
02:24.3
58
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
3
3
23:27.6
02:30.4
59
Китай
TANG Jialin
2
2
23:27.6
02:30.4
60
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
23:29.7
02:32.5
61
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
0
0
23:33.3
02:36.1
62
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
23:35.5
02:38.3
63
Канада
TANDY Megan
2
2
23:35.6
02:38.4
64
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
2
2
23:37.9
02:40.7
65
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
23:41.4
02:44.2
66
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
0
0
23:44.0
02:46.8
67
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
23:45.1
02:47.9
68
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
23:48.3
02:51.1
69
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
23:50.9
02:53.7
70
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2
2
23:51.0
02:53.8
71
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
23:56.3
02:59.1
72
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
23:58.8
03:01.6
73
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
24:00.0
03:02.8
74
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
2
2
24:01.2
03:04.0
75
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
24:03.2
03:06.0
76
Китай
ZHANG Yan
3
3
24:04.5
03:07.3
77
AND
SOULIE Laure
2
2
24:12.5
03:15.3
78
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
2
2
24:13.8
03:16.6
79
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
1
1
24:16.4
03:19.2
80
Франция
BESCOND Anais
5
5
24:21.4
03:24.2
81
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
2
2
24:21.9
03:24.7
82
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
4
4
24:22.4
03:25.2
83
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
3
3
24:27.6
03:30.4
84
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
24:29.9
03:32.7
85
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
24:40.8
03:43.6
86
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
1
1
24:48.0
03:50.8
87
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
4
4
25:02.9
04:05.7
88
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
3
3
25:04.9
04:07.7
89
Финляндия
GRONDAHL Outi
3
3
25:05.2
04:08.0
90
Швеция
LIF Asa
5
5
25:11.8
04:14.6
91
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
5
5
25:12.7
04:15.5
92
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
25:12.8
04:15.6
93
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
2
2
25:18.3
04:21.1
94
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
4
4
25:46.8
04:49.6
95
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
25:57.7
05:00.5
96
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
3
3
25:58.5
05:01.3
97
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
3
3
26:08.0
05:10.8
98
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
4
4
26:21.8
05:24.6
США
BARNES Lanny
1
1
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры