Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Янв 2013, 21:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
23:51.5
2
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0
0
24:07.9
16.4
3
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0
0
24:24.5
33.0
4
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:30.6
39.1
5
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
24:30.7
39.2
6
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
24:35.8
44.3
7
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
24:36.5
45.0
8
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
24:39.2
47.7
9
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
24:39.4
47.9
10
Канада
PERRAS Scott
0
0
24:40.5
49.0
11
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
24:42.5
51.0
12
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
24:42.6
51.1
13
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
24:44.9
53.4
14
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:46.2
54.7
15
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:47.9
56.4
16
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
24:48.6
57.1
17
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
24:49.4
57.9
18
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
24:50.4
58.9
19
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
24:51.0
59.5
20
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
24:52.6
01:01.1
21
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
24:54.1
01:02.6
22
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
24:55.1
01:03.6
23
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:59.1
01:07.6
24
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:59.4
01:07.9
25
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
24:59.4
01:07.9
26
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
24:59.5
01:08.0
27
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:00.6
01:09.1
28
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
25:03.5
01:12.0
29
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
25:03.8
01:12.3
30
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
0
0
25:04.8
01:13.3
31
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
25:06.2
01:14.7
32
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:06.9
01:15.4
33
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
25:15.1
01:23.6
34
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
25:15.8
01:24.3
35
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
25:16.5
01:25.0
36
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
25:18.1
01:26.6
37
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
25:20.7
01:29.2
38
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
25:23.3
01:31.8
39
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
25:26.2
01:34.7
40
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
25:26.7
01:35.2
41
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
25:27.0
01:35.5
42
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:28.7
01:37.2
43
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
25:29.1
01:37.6
44
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
25:30.8
01:39.3
45
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
25:33.8
01:42.3
46
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
25:35.8
01:44.3
47
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
25:37.8
01:46.3
48
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
25:38.3
01:46.8
49
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0
0
25:40.3
01:48.8
50
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
25:43.4
01:51.9
51
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
25:45.2
01:53.7
52
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
25:46.4
01:54.9
53
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
0
0
25:47.0
01:55.5
54
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
25:49.8
01:58.3
55
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
25:49.8
01:58.3
56
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
25:50.2
01:58.7
57
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
2
2
25:55.9
02:04.4
58
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
25:56.2
02:04.7
59
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
26:03.3
02:11.8
60
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
26:03.7
02:12.2
61
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
26:03.9
02:12.4
62
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
26:06.6
02:15.1
63
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
26:07.9
02:16.4
64
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
26:10.8
02:19.3
65
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
26:12.5
02:21.0
66
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
26:22.1
02:30.6
67
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
2
2
26:28.2
02:36.7
68
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
26:28.3
02:36.8
69
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
26:31.1
02:39.6
70
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
26:31.8
02:40.3
71
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
5
5
26:33.1
02:41.6
72
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
26:35.6
02:44.1
73
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
26:38.8
02:47.3
74
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:43.4
02:51.9
75
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:44.1
02:52.6
76
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
26:46.3
02:54.8
77
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
26:57.5
03:06.0
78
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
27:02.2
03:10.7
79
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
27:02.7
03:11.2
80
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
27:02.8
03:11.3
81
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
2
2
27:03.1
03:11.6
82
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
27:04.6
03:13.1
83
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
27:17.6
03:26.1
84
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
2
2
27:20.4
03:28.9
85
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
27:24.8
03:33.3
86
США
NORDGREN Leif
5
5
27:29.1
03:37.6
87
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
27:31.0
03:39.5
88
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
27:34.6
03:43.1
89
Китай
LI Zhonghai
3
3
27:35.7
03:44.2
90
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
27:51.4
03:59.9
91
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
5
5
27:58.1
04:06.6
92
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
28:02.4
04:10.9
93
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
28:25.1
04:33.6
94
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
28:28.8
04:37.3
95
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
28:33.7
04:42.2
96
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
28:34.9
04:43.4
97
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
4
4
28:40.1
04:48.6
98
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
3
3
28:41.1
04:49.6
99
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
7
7
28:44.2
04:52.7
100
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3
3
28:57.9
05:06.4
101
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
6
6
30:00.3
06:08.8
США
BURKE Tim

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры