Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Янв 2013, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
22:45.8
2
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
22:58.6
12.8
3
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
23:06.2
20.4
4
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
23:06.9
21.1
5
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
23:22.4
36.6
6
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
23:23.8
38.0
7
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
23:26.1
40.3
8
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
23:28.1
42.3
9
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
23:33.1
47.3
10
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
23:37.0
51.2
11
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
23:38.6
52.8
12
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
23:41.3
55.5
13
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
23:43.1
57.3
14
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
23:44.9
59.1
15
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
23:48.0
01:02.2
16
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
23:48.5
01:02.7
17
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
23:48.6
01:02.8
18
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
23:49.9
01:04.1
19
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0
0
23:51.8
01:06.0
20
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
23:54.4
01:08.6
21
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
23:56.1
01:10.3
22
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
23:57.7
01:11.9
23
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
23:58.2
01:12.4
24
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
23:59.1
01:13.3
25
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
24:00.4
01:14.6
26
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
24:02.6
01:16.8
27
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
24:04.0
01:18.2
28
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:04.5
01:18.7
29
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
24:06.5
01:20.7
30
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
24:06.5
01:20.7
31
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:07.9
01:22.1
32
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
24:09.0
01:23.2
33
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
24:13.3
01:27.5
34
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
24:18.0
01:32.2
35
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
24:18.7
01:32.9
36
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
24:19.8
01:34.0
37
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
24:22.7
01:36.9
38
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
24:24.1
01:38.3
39
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
24:25.2
01:39.4
40
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
24:25.8
01:40.0
41
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
24:26.8
01:41.0
42
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
24:28.4
01:42.6
43
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
24:29.6
01:43.8
44
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
24:30.0
01:44.2
45
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
24:32.2
01:46.4
46
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
24:32.3
01:46.5
47
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
24:32.7
01:46.9
48
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
24:35.9
01:50.1
49
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
24:35.9
01:50.1
50
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
24:38.5
01:52.7
51
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
24:42.3
01:56.5
52
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
24:42.4
01:56.6
53
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
24:42.5
01:56.7
54
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
24:43.7
01:57.9
55
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
24:45.4
01:59.6
56
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
24:45.8
02
57
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
24:49.1
02:03.3
58
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
3
3
24:50.1
02:04.3
59
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
24:50.5
02:04.7
60
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
24:52.8
02:07.0
61
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
24:55.5
02:09.7
62
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
25:02.9
02:17.1
63
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
25:08.0
02:22.2
64
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
25:08.0
02:22.2
65
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
25:15.0
02:29.2
66
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
1
1
25:17.8
02:32.0
67
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
25:21.3
02:35.5
68
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
25:22.5
02:36.7
69
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
25:23.4
02:37.6
70
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
25:24.8
02:39.0
71
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
1
1
25:27.6
02:41.8
72
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
25:30.1
02:44.3
73
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
25:33.9
02:48.1
74
Польша
KWAK Adam
0
0
25:34.9
02:49.1
75
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
25:38.0
02:52.2
76
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
25:41.3
02:55.5
77
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
25:44.0
02:58.2
78
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
25:46.0
03:00.2
79
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
25:46.0
03:00.2
80
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
2
2
25:46.1
03:00.3
81
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
25:47.0
03:01.2
82
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
25:49.1
03:03.3
83
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
0
0
25:50.5
03:04.7
84
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
25:51.5
03:05.7
85
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
25:57.1
03:11.3
86
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
5
5
25:57.6
03:11.8
87
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:01.8
03:16.0
88
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
26:02.4
03:16.6
89
Китай
REN Long
1
1
26:03.3
03:17.5
90
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
26:09.6
03:23.8
91
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
1
1
26:10.0
03:24.2
92
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
26:12.3
03:26.5
93
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
4
4
26:12.6
03:26.8
94
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
26:12.9
03:27.1
95
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
26:12.9
03:27.1
96
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
26:27.3
03:41.5
97
Словения
DOKL Peter
4
4
26:55.5
04:09.7
98
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
27:42.1
04:56.3
99
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
7
7
27:59.4
05:13.6
100
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
5
5
28:36.4
05:50.6
101
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
8
8
31:08.7
08:22.9
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры