Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (07 Мар 2013, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
45:45.2
2
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
0
0
46:19.8
34.6
3
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
46:32.0
46.8
4
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
47:05.3
01:20.1
5
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
47:28.7
01:43.5
6
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
47:43.8
01:58.6
7
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
47:47.2
02:02.0
8
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
2
2
48:12.1
02:26.9
9
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
48:12.3
02:27.1
10
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
48:50.4
03:05.2
11
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
49:06.3
03:21.1
12
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
49:09.8
03:24.6
13
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
3
3
49:14.5
03:29.3
14
США
COOK Annelies
3
3
49:23.3
03:38.1
15
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
49:26.2
03:41.0
16
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
0
0
49:32.3
03:47.1
18
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
49:44.0
03:58.8
19
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
1
1
49:50.5
04:05.3
20
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
49:53.3
04:08.1
21
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
50:02.7
04:17.5
22
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
50:05.6
04:20.4
23
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
50:06.2
04:21.0
24
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2
2
50:09.5
04:24.3
25
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
3
3
50:10.4
04:25.2
26
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
50:11.7
04:26.5
27
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
50:33.3
04:48.1
28
Франция
BESCOND Anais
4
4
50:35.6
04:50.4
29
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
4
4
50:39.7
04:54.5
30
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
50:43.9
04:58.7
31
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
50:45.4
05:00.2
32
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
50:51.6
05:06.4
33
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
50:51.7
05:06.5
34
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
4
4
51:01.9
05:16.7
35
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
6
6
51:18.5
05:33.3
36
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
4
4
51:22.6
05:37.4
37
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
51:24.8
05:39.6
38
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3
3
51:27.0
05:41.8
39
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
4
4
51:41.7
05:56.5
40
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2
2
51:41.8
05:56.6
41
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
3
3
51:44.1
05:58.9
42
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
51:44.6
05:59.4
43
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
51:47.6
06:02.4
44
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
51:51.2
06:06.0
45
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
52:26.0
06:40.8
46
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
3
3
52:26.4
06:41.2
47
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
3
3
52:27.4
06:42.2
48
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
2
2
52:27.6
06:42.4
49
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
52:45.0
06:59.8
50
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
6
6
52:53.2
07:08.0
51
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
5
5
53:16.2
07:31.0
52
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
4
4
53:19.1
07:33.9
53
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
53:22.3
07:37.1
54
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
4
4
53:40.6
07:55.4
55
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
4
4
53:42.4
07:57.2
56
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
5
5
53:43.7
07:58.5
57
Канада
IMRIE Megan
4
4
53:49.8
08:04.6
58
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
7
7
53:52.7
08:07.5
59
AND
SOULIE Laure
5
5
54:11.5
08:26.3
60
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
54:15.7
08:30.5
61
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
7
7
54:21.6
08:36.4
62
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
6
6
54:22.0
08:36.8
63
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
54:24.7
08:39.5
64
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
2
2
54:25.3
08:40.1
65
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
5
5
55:24.9
09:39.7
66
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
55:27.6
09:42.4
67
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
7
7
55:27.9
09:42.7
68
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
5
5
55:40.9
09:55.7
69
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
6
6
55:42.3
09:57.1
70
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
5
5
55:55.7
10:10.5
71
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
7
7
56:24.5
10:39.3
72
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
5
5
56:33.0
10:47.8
73
Канада
KOCHER Zina
8
8
56:59.9
11:14.7
74
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
4
57:20.0
11:34.8
75
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
4
4
57:25.5
11:40.3
76
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
6
6
57:36.4
11:51.2
77
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
6
6
58:00.3
12:15.1
78
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
7
7
58:08.4
12:23.2
79
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
4
4
58:14.9
12:29.7
80
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
6
6
58:17.1
12:31.9
81
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
5
5
58:19.9
12:34.7
82
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
4
4
58:24.1
12:38.9
83
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
4
4
58:37.2
12:52.0
84
Эстония
GAIM Grete
7
7
59:25.7
13:40.5
85
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
9
9
59:53.9
14:08.7
86
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
5
5
1:00:52.1
15:06.9
87
Финляндия
GRONDAHL Outi
12
12
1:04:28.8
18:43.6
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
Финляндия
EDER Mari
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
Канада
TANDY Megan
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры