Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Мар 2013, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
25:17.3
2
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:59.6
42.3
3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
26:08.3
51.0
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
26:14.2
56.9
5
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
26:17.2
59.9
6
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
26:17.7
01:00.4
7
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:18.5
01:01.2
8
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
26:22.8
01:05.5
9
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
26:27.6
01:10.3
10
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
26:27.7
01:10.4
11
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
26:29.0
01:11.7
12
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
26:33.0
01:15.7
13
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
26:37.0
01:19.7
14
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
26:37.4
01:20.1
15
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
26:37.6
01:20.3
16
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
26:40.4
01:23.1
17
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
26:42.4
01:25.1
18
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
26:42.6
01:25.3
19
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
26:42.6
01:25.3
20
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
26:47.5
01:30.2
21
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
26:50.4
01:33.1
22
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
26:52.6
01:35.3
23
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
26:54.3
01:37.0
24
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:55.0
01:37.7
25
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
26:55.5
01:38.2
26
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
26:56.3
01:39.0
27
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
26:59.6
01:42.3
28
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
27:03.1
01:45.8
29
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
27:03.6
01:46.3
30
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
27:07.4
01:50.1
31
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
27:07.8
01:50.5
32
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
27:13.9
01:56.6
33
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
27:14.1
01:56.8
34
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
27:15.9
01:58.6
35
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
27:21.6
02:04.3
36
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
1
1
27:21.6
02:04.3
37
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
27:22.2
02:04.9
38
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
27:25.3
02:08.0
39
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
27:29.0
02:11.7
40
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
27:29.3
02:12.0
41
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
27:32.8
02:15.5
42
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
27:37.4
02:20.1
43
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
27:45.6
02:28.3
44
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
27:46.5
02:29.2
45
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
27:46.5
02:29.2
46
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
27:48.1
02:30.8
47
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
27:49.5
02:32.2
48
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
27:49.5
02:32.2
49
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
27:52.4
02:35.1
50
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
2
2
27:54.1
02:36.8
51
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
27:54.4
02:37.1
52
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0
0
28:00.5
02:43.2
53
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
28:02.6
02:45.3
54
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
28:04.3
02:47.0
55
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
28:04.6
02:47.3
56
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
28:08.4
02:51.1
57
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
28:11.1
02:53.8
58
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
28:12.7
02:55.4
59
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
28:15.8
02:58.5
60
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
28:23.4
03:06.1
61
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
0
0
28:26.3
03:09.0
62
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
28:33.1
03:15.8
63
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
28:33.2
03:15.9
64
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
28:34.6
03:17.3
65
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
28:39.0
03:21.7
66
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
28:40.4
03:23.1
67
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
28:44.6
03:27.3
68
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
28:46.5
03:29.2
69
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
28:49.1
03:31.8
70
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
28:50.1
03:32.8
71
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
28:52.9
03:35.6
72
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:56.3
03:39.0
73
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
28:59.0
03:41.7
74
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
29:01.4
03:44.1
75
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
29:10.2
03:52.9
76
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
29:13.9
03:56.6
77
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
2
2
29:14.2
03:56.9
78
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0
0
29:14.3
03:57.0
79
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
29:14.5
03:57.2
80
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
29:19.2
04:01.9
81
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
29:22.0
04:04.7
82
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
29:28.7
04:11.4
83
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
29:28.9
04:11.6
84
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
29:30.7
04:13.4
85
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
29:32.2
04:14.9
86
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
29:33.5
04:16.2
87
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
29:34.9
04:17.6
88
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
29:37.3
04:20.0
89
Канада
PERRAS Scott
5
5
29:39.1
04:21.8
90
США
CURRIER Russell
5
5
29:40.0
04:22.7
91
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
4
4
29:49.0
04:31.7
92
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
0
0
29:56.9
04:39.6
93
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
29:56.9
04:39.6
94
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
30:01.1
04:43.8
95
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
2
2
30:30.8
05:13.5
96
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
4
4
30:37.8
05:20.5
97
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2
2
31:00.6
05:43.3
98
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
31:29.9
06:12.6
99
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
4
4
32:52.8
07:35.5
100
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
6
6
34:35.1
09:17.8
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
29:36.1
04:18.8
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
NED
SLOOF Joel
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры