Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Мар 2013, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:22.6
2
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
25:02.2
39.6
3
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
25:06.4
43.8
4
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
25:15.9
53.3
5
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
25:16.4
53.8
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:19.9
57.3
7
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
25:20.9
58.3
8
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:22.5
59.9
9
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
25:26.3
01:03.7
10
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
25:27.3
01:04.7
11
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
25:28.3
01:05.7
12
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:38.9
01:16.3
13
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
25:40.0
01:17.4
14
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
25:42.3
01:19.7
15
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
25:43.0
01:20.4
16
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
25:44.2
01:21.6
17
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:48.2
01:25.6
18
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:48.3
01:25.7
19
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
25:51.4
01:28.8
20
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:51.8
01:29.2
21
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
25:51.9
01:29.3
22
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:54.8
01:32.2
23
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0
0
25:55.0
01:32.4
24
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
25:55.9
01:33.3
25
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
25:57.6
01:35.0
26
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
25:57.7
01:35.1
27
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
25:58.6
01:36.0
28
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
25:59.3
01:36.7
29
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
26:00.5
01:37.9
30
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
26:02.7
01:40.1
31
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
26:05.1
01:42.5
32
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
26:06.5
01:43.9
33
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:09.2
01:46.6
34
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
26:09.4
01:46.8
35
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
26:09.9
01:47.3
36
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
26:12.3
01:49.7
37
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
26:14.6
01:52.0
38
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:20.1
01:57.5
39
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
26:20.9
01:58.3
40
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
26:27.6
02:05.0
41
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
26:30.3
02:07.7
42
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
26:30.4
02:07.8
43
США
CURRIER Russell
0
0
26:34.3
02:11.7
44
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
26:36.2
02:13.6
45
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:38.5
02:15.9
46
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
26:38.8
02:16.2
47
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
26:43.8
02:21.2
48
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
26:44.1
02:21.5
49
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
26:46.8
02:24.2
50
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
26:50.1
02:27.5
51
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
26:50.9
02:28.3
52
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
26:52.8
02:30.2
53
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
26:53.0
02:30.4
54
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
26:56.2
02:33.6
55
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
26:56.3
02:33.7
56
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
26:57.5
02:34.9
57
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
26:58.7
02:36.1
58
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
27:00.7
02:38.1
59
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
27:01.0
02:38.4
60
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
27:03.4
02:40.8
61
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
27:03.5
02:40.9
62
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
27:03.9
02:41.3
63
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
27:04.3
02:41.7
64
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:06.9
02:44.3
65
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
27:10.5
02:47.9
66
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
27:10.9
02:48.3
67
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
27:13.1
02:50.5
68
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
27:13.7
02:51.1
69
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
27:13.8
02:51.2
70
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
27:13.8
02:51.2
71
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
27:14.1
02:51.5
72
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
27:15.3
02:52.7
73
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
27:16.0
02:53.4
74
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
27:21.6
02:59.0
75
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
27:21.7
02:59.1
76
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
27:24.3
03:01.7
77
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
27:38.8
03:16.2
78
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
27:47.8
03:25.2
79
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
27:52.2
03:29.6
80
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
27:58.1
03:35.5
81
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
2
2
28:10.1
03:47.5
82
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
28:11.5
03:48.9
83
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
28:24.1
04:01.5
84
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
28:25.2
04:02.6
85
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
5
5
28:26.5
04:03.9
86
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
28:29.2
04:06.6
87
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
28:30.7
04:08.1
88
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
28:32.6
04:10.0
89
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
28:38.5
04:15.9
90
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
28:40.0
04:17.4
91
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:51.0
04:28.4
92
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
4
4
28:56.8
04:34.2
93
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
29:04.0
04:41.4
94
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
30:23.3
06:00.7
95
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
4
4
30:27.4
06:04.8
96
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
30:40.2
06:17.6
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
27:20.5
02:57.9
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры