Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Янв 2012, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:57.5
2
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:58.6
01.1
3
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0
0
26:02.3
04.8
4
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
26:11.2
13.7
5
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
26:20.4
22.9
6
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
26:24.6
27.1
7
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
26:28.3
30.8
8
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
26:31.4
33.9
9
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
26:36.3
38.8
10
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
26:36.9
39.4
11
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
26:41.3
43.8
12
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
26:43.7
46.2
13
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
26:49.8
52.3
14
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
26:50.9
53.4
15
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
26:55.9
58.4
16
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
26:56.6
59.1
17
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
26:56.9
59.4
18
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
27:01.4
01:03.9
19
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
27:07.2
01:09.7
20
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
27:07.4
01:09.9
21
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
27:08.5
01:11.0
22
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
27:09.1
01:11.6
23
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
27:11.9
01:14.4
24
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
27:15.1
01:17.6
25
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
27:21.8
01:24.3
26
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
27:25.0
01:27.5
27
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:25.4
01:27.9
28
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
27:25.9
01:28.4
29
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
27:28.8
01:31.3
30
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
27:29.9
01:32.4
31
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
27:33.5
01:36.0
32
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
27:35.1
01:37.6
33
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
27:39.3
01:41.8
34
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
27:40.9
01:43.4
35
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
27:42.9
01:45.4
36
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
27:43.6
01:46.1
37
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
27:44.2
01:46.7
38
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
27:48.7
01:51.2
39
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
27:53.2
01:55.7
40
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
27:55.1
01:57.6
41
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
27:55.1
01:57.6
42
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
27:57.9
02:00.4
43
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
27:58.0
02:00.5
44
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
28:01.1
02:03.6
45
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
28:03.7
02:06.2
46
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
28:04.1
02:06.6
47
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
28:04.4
02:06.9
48
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
28:05.3
02:07.8
49
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
28:12.0
02:14.5
50
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
28:12.4
02:14.9
51
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
28:13.6
02:16.1
52
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
28:14.7
02:17.2
53
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
28:14.8
02:17.3
54
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
4
4
28:16.9
02:19.4
55
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
28:19.3
02:21.8
56
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
28:23.0
02:25.5
57
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
28:23.1
02:25.6
58
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
28:24.5
02:27.0
59
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
28:24.9
02:27.4
60
Словения
FAK Jakov
6
6
28:26.3
02:28.8
61
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
28:28.8
02:31.3
62
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
28:33.9
02:36.4
63
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
28:34.8
02:37.3
64
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
28:35.2
02:37.7
65
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
28:38.8
02:41.3
66
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
28:39.7
02:42.2
67
Франция
JAY Vincent
5
5
28:40.1
02:42.6
68
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
4
4
28:41.5
02:44.0
69
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
28:45.4
02:47.9
70
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
28:45.5
02:48.0
71
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
5
5
28:49.0
02:51.5
72
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
28:57.5
03
73
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
28:58.1
03:00.6
74
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
29:13.9
03:16.4
75
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
5
5
29:16.3
03:18.8
76
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
29:24.5
03:27.0
77
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
29:25.4
03:27.9
78
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
29:33.0
03:35.5
79
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
5
5
29:35.9
03:38.4
80
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
29:36.2
03:38.7
81
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
29:42.9
03:45.4
82
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
6
6
29:51.2
03:53.7
83
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
30:17.4
04:19.9
84
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
30:17.5
04:20.0
85
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
30:26.4
04:28.9
86
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
30:53.1
04:55.6
87
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
30:59.3
05:01.8
88
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
1
1
31:00.4
05:02.9
89
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
31:10.3
05:12.8
90
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
31:51.7
05:54.2
91
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
8
8
32:38.4
06:40.9
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры