Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Янв 2012, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
27:13.1
2
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
27:15.8
02.7
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
27:22.7
09.6
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:27.5
14.4
5
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
27:32.6
19.5
6
США
CURRIER Russell
0
0
27:36.3
23.2
7
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
27:42.1
29.0
8
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
27:44.8
31.7
9
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
27:49.5
36.4
10
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
27:54.1
41.0
11
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
28:00.9
47.8
12
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
28:05.7
52.6
13
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
28:09.2
56.1
14
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
28:11.7
58.6
15
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
1
1
28:15.2
01:02.1
16
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
28:19.6
01:06.5
17
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
28:24.7
01:11.6
18
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
28:25.2
01:12.1
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
28:25.5
01:12.4
20
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
28:27.1
01:14.0
21
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
28:35.7
01:22.6
22
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
28:37.7
01:24.6
23
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
28:47.0
01:33.9
24
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
28:51.7
01:38.6
25
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
28:55.5
01:42.4
26
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
28:56.0
01:42.9
27
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
28:57.0
01:43.9
28
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
28:57.3
01:44.2
29
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
28:58.9
01:45.8
30
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
29:01.2
01:48.1
31
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
29:03.9
01:50.8
32
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
29:04.4
01:51.3
33
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
29:05.6
01:52.5
34
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
29:05.8
01:52.7
35
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
3
3
29:12.2
01:59.1
36
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
29:12.4
01:59.3
37
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
29:12.5
01:59.4
38
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
5
5
29:13.1
02
39
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
29:16.2
02:03.1
40
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
5
5
29:18.3
02:05.2
41
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
4
4
29:19.1
02:06.0
42
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2
2
29:20.4
02:07.3
43
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
29:21.1
02:08.0
44
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
29:22.1
02:09.0
45
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
29:23.2
02:10.1
46
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
29:23.8
02:10.7
47
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
29:25.4
02:12.3
48
Германия
GRAF Florian
5
5
29:30.5
02:17.4
49
Франция
HABERT Lois
4
4
29:30.5
02:17.4
50
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
29:31.6
02:18.5
51
Германия
LESSER Erik
4
4
29:33.8
02:20.7
52
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
29:34.2
02:21.1
53
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
4
4
29:34.4
02:21.3
54
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
29:36.0
02:22.9
55
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
2
2
29:37.3
02:24.2
56
Австрия
EDER Simon
4
4
29:37.4
02:24.3
57
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
29:41.7
02:28.6
58
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
29:46.3
02:33.2
59
Словения
FAK Jakov
4
4
29:46.7
02:33.6
60
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
29:48.9
02:35.8
61
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
29:50.4
02:37.3
62
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
29:51.8
02:38.7
63
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
29:53.2
02:40.1
64
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
30:01.6
02:48.5
65
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
30:01.9
02:48.8
66
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
30:03.6
02:50.5
67
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
4
4
30:03.8
02:50.7
68
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
4
4
30:10.6
02:57.5
69
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
30:16.2
03:03.1
70
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
30:21.6
03:08.5
71
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
30:21.7
03:08.6
72
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
30:29.6
03:16.5
73
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
30:31.3
03:18.2
74
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
30:31.6
03:18.5
75
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
30:35.5
03:22.4
76
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
4
4
30:38.8
03:25.7
77
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
30:39.7
03:26.6
78
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
30:40.1
03:27.0
79
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
5
5
30:41.9
03:28.8
80
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
30:48.3
03:35.2
81
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
30:53.0
03:39.9
82
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
30:57.2
03:44.1
83
Словения
MARIC Janez
6
6
31:07.6
03:54.5
84
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
6
6
31:09.9
03:56.8
85
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
5
5
31:13.6
04:00.5
86
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
6
6
31:17.6
04:04.5
87
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
7
7
31:21.2
04:08.1
88
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
7
7
31:21.3
04:08.2
89
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
6
6
31:26.8
04:13.7
90
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
5
5
31:28.5
04:15.4
91
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
31:41.0
04:27.9
92
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
31:41.4
04:28.3
93
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
31:59.0
04:45.9
94
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
31:59.4
04:46.3
95
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
32:04.3
04:51.2
96
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
5
5
32:12.4
04:59.3
97
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
6
6
32:13.2
05:00.1
98
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
32:17.7
05:04.6
99
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
6
6
32:28.7
05:15.6
100
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
3
3
33:01.6
05:48.5
101
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
33:09.7
05:56.6
102
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
4
4
33:18.1
06:05.0
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
Канада
SMITH Nathan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры