Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2010, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
52:05.6
2
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
53:04.0
58.4
3
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
53:26.8
01:21.2
4
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
53:33.6
01:28.0
5
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
53:49.0
01:43.4
6
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
53:55.4
01:49.8
7
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
53:59.5
01:53.9
8
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
54:11.5
02:05.9
9
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
3
3
54:15.4
02:09.8
10
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
54:16.5
02:10.9
11
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
54:30.5
02:24.9
12
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
54:30.9
02:25.3
13
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
3
3
54:31.3
02:25.7
14
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
54:35.3
02:29.7
15
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
54:38.5
02:32.9
16
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
4
4
54:40.8
02:35.2
17
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
54:50.9
02:45.3
18
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
54:54.2
02:48.6
19
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
4
4
54:55.7
02:50.1
20
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
54:59.6
02:54.0
21
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
55:21.7
03:16.1
22
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
4
4
55:23.1
03:17.5
23
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
4
4
55:24.1
03:18.5
24
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
55:27.9
03:22.3
25
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
4
4
55:36.9
03:31.3
26
Франция
HABERT Lois
4
4
55:43.3
03:37.7
27
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
55:43.4
03:37.8
28
Австрия
EDER Simon
4
4
55:45.0
03:39.4
29
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
4
4
55:53.6
03:48.0
30
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
3
3
55:54.6
03:49.0
31
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
55:55.6
03:50.0
32
Германия
GREIS Michael
4
4
56:07.7
04:02.1
33
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
56:16.5
04:10.9
34
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
56:19.5
04:13.9
35
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
5
5
56:23.9
04:18.3
36
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
4
4
56:32.1
04:26.5
37
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
4
4
56:35.4
04:29.8
38
Словения
FAK Jakov
5
5
56:40.2
04:34.6
39
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
5
5
56:52.1
04:46.5
40
Германия
WOLF Alexander
5
5
56:53.9
04:48.3
41
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
5
5
56:59.9
04:54.3
42
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
4
4
57:00.5
04:54.9
43
Китай
REN Long
3
3
57:01.9
04:56.3
44
Словения
BAUER Klemen
6
6
57:02.9
04:57.3
45
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
4
4
57:08.4
05:02.8
46
Япония
NAGAI Junji
4
4
57:11.8
05:06.2
47
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
7
7
57:16.1
05:10.5
48
США
BAILEY Lowell
5
5
57:18.5
05:12.9
49
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
57:27.2
05:21.6
50
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
57:29.8
05:24.2
51
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
5
5
57:33.8
05:28.2
52
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
57:36.1
05:30.5
53
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
57:59.1
05:53.5
54
Италия
COLA Mattia
4
4
58:00.5
05:54.9
55
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
7
7
58:04.4
05:58.8
56
Словения
MARIC Janez
6
6
58:11.4
06:05.8
57
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
6
6
58:18.9
06:13.3
58
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
6
6
58:19.9
06:14.3
59
Эстония
VIKS Priit
5
5
58:24.0
06:18.4
60
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
58:26.1
06:20.5
61
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
8
8
58:28.9
06:23.3
62
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
7
7
58:29.8
06:24.2
63
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
6
6
58:34.6
06:29.0
64
Япония
ISA Hidenori
5
5
58:35.6
06:30.0
65
США
BURKE Tim
8
8
58:36.0
06:30.4
66
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
58:46.1
06:40.5
67
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
58:58.1
06:52.5
68
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
59:09.9
07:04.3
69
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
7
7
59:21.4
07:15.8
70
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
7
7
59:29.8
07:24.2
71
Италия
HOFER Lukas
9
9
59:35.1
07:29.5
72
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
8
8
59:40.3
07:34.7
73
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
4
4
59:40.3
07:34.7
74
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
6
6
59:42.6
07:37.0
75
Чехия
JANOV Vit
6
6
59:42.9
07:37.3
76
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
7
7
59:45.7
07:40.1
77
США
TEELA Jeremy
6
6
1:00:06.8
08:01.2
78
США
NORDGREN Leif
6
6
1:00:15.7
08:10.1
79
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
9
9
1:00:16.8
08:11.2
80
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
7
7
1:00:24.8
08:19.2
81
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
7
7
1:00:31.3
08:25.7
82
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
7
7
1:00:45.9
08:40.3
83
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
4
4
1:01:08.2
09:02.6
84
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
5
5
1:01:11.7
09:06.1
85
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
8
8
1:01:12.7
09:07.1
86
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
9
9
1:01:15.9
09:10.3
87
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
8
8
1:01:36.7
09:31.1
88
США
CURRIER Russell
10
10
1:01:39.7
09:34.1
89
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
8
8
1:01:40.6
09:35.0
90
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
8
8
1:01:53.1
09:47.5
91
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
7
7
1:02:22.7
10:17.1
92
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
7
7
1:02:48.9
10:43.3
93
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
6
6
1:02:58.2
10:52.6
94
Словения
DOKL Peter
7
7
1:03:00.7
10:55.1
95
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
5
5
1:03:38.3
11:32.7
96
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
6
6
1:04:11.1
12:05.5
97
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
8
8
1:04:45.4
12:39.8
98
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
13
13
1:08:23.2
16:17.6
99
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
10
10
1:10:13.2
18:07.6
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
6
6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры