Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Янв 2011, 19:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
25:49.7
2
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:06.4
16.7
3
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
26:10.4
20.7
4
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
26:29.8
40.1
5
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
26:50.2
01:00.5
6
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
26:54.9
01:05.2
7
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
27:06.8
01:17.1
8
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
27:17.5
01:27.8
9
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
27:19.2
01:29.5
10
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
27:20.5
01:30.8
11
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
27:23.6
01:33.9
12
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
27:25.7
01:36.0
13
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
27:29.6
01:39.9
14
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
27:31.4
01:41.7
15
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
27:33.8
01:44.1
16
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
27:39.5
01:49.8
17
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
27:40.3
01:50.6
18
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
27:46.9
01:57.2
19
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
27:48.1
01:58.4
20
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
1
1
27:48.2
01:58.5
21
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
27:49.1
01:59.4
22
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
27:51.0
02:01.3
23
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
0
0
27:53.7
02:04.0
24
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
27:55.5
02:05.8
25
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
27:59.0
02:09.3
26
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
4
4
27:59.3
02:09.6
27
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
28:01.8
02:12.1
28
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
28:07.5
02:17.8
29
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
28:11.3
02:21.6
30
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
28:12.3
02:22.6
31
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
28:13.5
02:23.8
32
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
28:20.3
02:30.6
33
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
28:21.9
02:32.2
34
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
28:23.1
02:33.4
35
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
28:24.9
02:35.2
36
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
28:26.1
02:36.4
37
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
28:26.6
02:36.9
38
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
28:26.8
02:37.1
39
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
28:30.9
02:41.2
40
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
28:35.7
02:46.0
41
Германия
WOLF Alexander
4
4
28:36.7
02:47.0
42
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
28:38.0
02:48.3
43
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
28:41.7
02:52.0
44
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
28:42.6
02:52.9
45
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
28:43.7
02:54.0
46
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
28:44.8
02:55.1
47
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
28:45.3
02:55.6
48
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
28:48.4
02:58.7
49
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
28:48.5
02:58.8
50
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
28:49.2
02:59.5
51
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
3
3
28:52.7
03:03.0
52
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
28:53.0
03:03.3
53
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
28:57.3
03:07.6
54
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
4
4
28:59.1
03:09.4
55
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
29:00.8
03:11.1
56
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
29:01.1
03:11.4
57
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
29:03.1
03:13.4
58
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
29:07.1
03:17.4
59
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
4
4
29:07.5
03:17.8
60
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
29:10.8
03:21.1
61
Австрия
EDER Simon
6
6
29:11.6
03:21.9
62
Франция
JAY Vincent
6
6
29:14.2
03:24.5
63
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
29:18.1
03:28.4
64
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
29:18.2
03:28.5
65
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
29:22.4
03:32.7
66
США
NORDGREN Leif
5
5
29:23.5
03:33.8
67
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
29:25.7
03:36.0
68
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
7
7
29:28.0
03:38.3
69
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
2
2
29:32.0
03:42.3
70
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
4
4
29:34.3
03:44.6
71
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
29:34.4
03:44.7
72
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
5
5
29:38.0
03:48.3
73
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
6
6
29:40.4
03:50.7
74
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
29:54.9
04:05.2
75
Эстония
VIKS Priit
4
4
29:58.6
04:08.9
76
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
7
7
30:01.1
04:11.4
77
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
30:02.2
04:12.5
78
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
30:03.7
04:14.0
79
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
30:07.2
04:17.5
80
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
30:07.5
04:17.8
81
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
5
5
30:11.6
04:21.9
82
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
30:11.9
04:22.2
83
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
5
5
30:15.4
04:25.7
84
Китай
REN Long
5
5
30:20.0
04:30.3
85
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
7
7
30:20.5
04:30.8
86
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
4
4
30:24.1
04:34.4
87
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
30:30.6
04:40.9
88
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
30:31.3
04:41.6
89
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
30:38.4
04:48.7
90
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
30:53.0
05:03.3
91
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
31:25.8
05:36.1
92
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
4
4
31:25.9
05:36.2
93
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
31:29.9
05:40.2
94
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
6
6
31:45.8
05:56.1
95
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
31:49.2
05:59.5
96
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
32:19.7
06:30.0
97
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
32:28.7
06:39.0
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры