Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Янв 2011, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
0
0
23:55.1
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:16.8
21.7
3
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
24:18.9
23.8
4
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:42.5
47.4
5
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
24:45.0
49.9
6
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
24:51.7
56.6
7
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
24:52.2
57.1
8
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
24:52.3
57.2
9
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
24:54.6
59.5
10
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
0
0
24:56.9
01:01.8
11
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
25:05.6
01:10.5
12
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
25:08.5
01:13.4
13
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
25:11.6
01:16.5
14
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
25:12.8
01:17.7
15
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:13.5
01:18.4
16
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
25:15.7
01:20.6
17
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:17.3
01:22.2
18
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
25:18.5
01:23.4
19
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
25:20.2
01:25.1
20
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
25:20.4
01:25.3
21
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
25:20.5
01:25.4
22
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
25:21.9
01:26.8
23
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
25:22.0
01:26.9
24
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
25:22.2
01:27.1
25
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
25:26.5
01:31.4
26
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:26.9
01:31.8
27
Франция
HABERT Lois
0
0
25:27.6
01:32.5
28
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
25:31.6
01:36.5
29
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
25:35.8
01:40.7
30
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
25:37.0
01:41.9
31
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
25:37.0
01:41.9
32
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
25:38.6
01:43.5
33
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
25:44.2
01:49.1
34
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
25:46.9
01:51.8
35
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1
1
25:48.7
01:53.6
36
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
2
2
25:49.7
01:54.6
37
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
25:51.0
01:55.9
38
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
25:51.1
01:56.0
39
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
25:55.2
02:00.1
40
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
25:55.2
02:00.1
41
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:56.0
02:00.9
42
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
25:56.3
02:01.2
43
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:58.6
02:03.5
44
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
0
0
25:59.6
02:04.5
45
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
26:01.2
02:06.1
46
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
26:03.1
02:08.0
47
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:03.2
02:08.1
48
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
26:08.6
02:13.5
49
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
26:08.7
02:13.6
50
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
26:09.6
02:14.5
51
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
26:15.8
02:20.7
52
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
26:18.1
02:23.0
53
Австрия
REITER Michael
4
4
26:20.3
02:25.2
54
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
26:21.5
02:26.4
55
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
26:22.4
02:27.3
56
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
26:22.6
02:27.5
57
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
26:25.4
02:30.3
58
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
26:29.0
02:33.9
59
Германия
WOLF Alexander
4
4
26:29.1
02:34.0
60
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
26:30.4
02:35.3
61
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1
1
26:30.7
02:35.6
62
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
26:32.6
02:37.5
63
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
26:34.1
02:39.0
64
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
26:34.5
02:39.4
65
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
26:38.2
02:43.1
66
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
1
1
26:39.2
02:44.1
67
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
3
3
26:45.2
02:50.1
68
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
4
4
26:46.4
02:51.3
69
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
26:47.7
02:52.6
70
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
26:49.7
02:54.6
71
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
26:50.4
02:55.3
72
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
26:52.3
02:57.2
73
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
2
2
26:56.5
03:01.4
74
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
27:00.9
03:05.8
75
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
27:02.3
03:07.2
76
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
27:03.3
03:08.2
77
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
27:13.9
03:18.8
78
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
4
4
27:14.0
03:18.9
79
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
27:20.2
03:25.1
80
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
27:31.2
03:36.1
81
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
4
4
27:31.7
03:36.6
82
Китай
REN Long
3
3
27:34.7
03:39.6
83
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
27:36.2
03:41.1
84
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
27:41.1
03:46.0
85
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
1
1
27:43.6
03:48.5
86
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
27:49.9
03:54.8
87
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
27:53.4
03:58.3
88
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
27:53.7
03:58.6
89
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
3
3
27:56.6
04:01.5
90
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
5
5
28:12.5
04:17.4
91
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
28:24.0
04:28.9
92
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
28:47.2
04:52.1
93
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
28:50.8
04:55.7
94
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
29:05.7
05:10.6
95
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
29:13.8
05:18.7
96
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
30:23.0
06:27.9
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
Словения
FAK Jakov
Чехия
JANOV Vit
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры