Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Мар 2011, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
26:14.6
2
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
26:24.8
10.2
3
Германия
WOLF Alexander
0
0
26:58.6
44.0
4
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
27:03.6
49.0
5
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
27:06.1
51.5
6
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
27:18.9
01:04.3
7
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
27:21.5
01:06.9
8
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
27:23.8
01:09.2
9
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
27:24.1
01:09.5
10
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
27:25.9
01:11.3
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:31.0
01:16.4
12
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
27:34.2
01:19.6
13
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
27:37.9
01:23.3
14
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
27:40.8
01:26.2
15
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
27:43.8
01:29.2
16
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
27:43.8
01:29.2
17
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
27:44.8
01:30.2
18
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
27:45.8
01:31.2
19
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
27:49.9
01:35.3
20
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
27:50.0
01:35.4
21
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
27:51.4
01:36.8
22
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
27:54.3
01:39.7
23
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
27:56.6
01:42.0
24
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
27:57.0
01:42.4
25
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:57.5
01:42.9
26
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
27:58.6
01:44.0
27
Словения
MARIC Janez
1
1
27:58.7
01:44.1
28
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
28:01.4
01:46.8
29
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
28:01.7
01:47.1
30
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
28:02.3
01:47.7
31
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
28:04.4
01:49.8
32
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
28:06.5
01:51.9
33
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
1
1
28:07.3
01:52.7
34
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
28:09.3
01:54.7
35
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
28:11.3
01:56.7
36
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
28:11.8
01:57.2
37
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
28:13.2
01:58.6
38
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
28:19.5
02:04.9
39
Китай
REN Long
1
1
28:19.7
02:05.1
40
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
28:21.6
02:07.0
41
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
28:22.7
02:08.1
42
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
28:25.4
02:10.8
43
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
28:26.2
02:11.6
44
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
5
5
28:29.9
02:15.3
45
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
28:31.2
02:16.6
46
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
28:31.7
02:17.1
47
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
28:31.8
02:17.2
48
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
28:31.8
02:17.2
49
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
3
3
28:34.4
02:19.8
50
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
28:40.6
02:26.0
51
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
28:41.2
02:26.6
52
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
28:42.4
02:27.8
53
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
28:46.9
02:32.3
54
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
28:47.4
02:32.8
55
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
28:48.4
02:33.8
56
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
28:50.7
02:36.1
57
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
28:51.1
02:36.5
58
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
28:58.0
02:43.4
59
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
28:58.5
02:43.9
60
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
28:59.6
02:45.0
61
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
28:59.7
02:45.1
62
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
29:00.7
02:46.1
63
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
29:02.6
02:48.0
64
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
29:05.9
02:51.3
65
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
29:09.2
02:54.6
66
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
29:10.7
02:56.1
67
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
29:11.0
02:56.4
68
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
29:14.4
02:59.8
69
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
29:15.1
03:00.5
70
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
29:15.8
03:01.2
71
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
29:16.1
03:01.5
72
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
29:18.6
03:04.0
73
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
29:20.3
03:05.7
74
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
29:27.7
03:13.1
75
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
29:28.9
03:14.3
76
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
29:30.5
03:15.9
77
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
29:35.4
03:20.8
78
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
29:36.4
03:21.8
79
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
29:39.2
03:24.6
80
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
29:40.4
03:25.8
81
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
29:42.1
03:27.5
82
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
5
5
29:42.2
03:27.6
83
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
29:47.1
03:32.5
84
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
29:49.7
03:35.1
85
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
6
6
30:02.2
03:47.6
86
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
5
5
30:14.1
03:59.5
87
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
30:19.2
04:04.6
88
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
30:32.8
04:18.2
89
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
30:38.1
04:23.5
90
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
30:41.7
04:27.1
91
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
31:02.4
04:47.8
92
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
32:04.9
05:50.3
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры