Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Дек 2009, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
28:10.0
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
28:21.1
11.1
3
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
1
1
28:52.4
42.4
4
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
28:52.7
42.7
5
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
28:59.1
49.1
6
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
29:00.8
50.8
7
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
29:07.6
57.6
8
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
29:10.7
01:00.7
9
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
29:15.3
01:05.3
10
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
29:17.2
01:07.2
10
Япония
ISA Hidenori
0
0
29:17.2
01:07.2
12
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
29:17.6
01:07.6
13
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
29:18.2
01:08.2
14
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
29:18.8
01:08.8
15
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
29:25.0
01:15.0
16
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
29:26.5
01:16.5
17
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
29:28.5
01:18.5
18
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
29:29.9
01:19.9
19
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
29:30.6
01:20.6
20
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
29:30.8
01:20.8
21
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
29:32.0
01:22.0
22
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
29:32.2
01:22.2
23
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
3
3
29:33.1
01:23.1
24
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
29:34.4
01:24.4
25
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
29:36.2
01:26.2
26
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
29:36.6
01:26.6
27
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
29:36.6
01:26.6
28
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
29:44.5
01:34.5
29
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
29:49.6
01:39.6
30
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
29:50.1
01:40.1
31
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
29:51.3
01:41.3
32
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
29:53.0
01:43.0
33
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
29:54.2
01:44.2
34
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
29:54.9
01:44.9
35
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
29:55.7
01:45.7
36
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
30:02.3
01:52.3
37
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
2
2
30:02.5
01:52.5
38
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
30:02.8
01:52.8
39
Италия
COLA Mattia
0
0
30:03.0
01:53.0
40
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
30:08.5
01:58.5
41
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
30:09.1
01:59.1
42
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
30:09.6
01:59.6
43
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
30:09.8
01:59.8
44
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
30:14.2
02:04.2
45
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
30:16.8
02:06.8
46
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
30:16.9
02:06.9
47
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
30:20.5
02:10.5
48
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
5
5
30:21.1
02:11.1
49
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
30:22.7
02:12.7
50
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
30:23.5
02:13.5
51
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
5
5
30:25.0
02:15.0
52
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
30:25.7
02:15.7
53
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
0
0
30:29.3
02:19.3
54
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
4
4
30:29.4
02:19.4
55
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
30:29.9
02:19.9
56
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
2
2
30:31.2
02:21.2
57
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
30:33.0
02:23.0
58
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
30:33.2
02:23.2
59
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
30:34.8
02:24.8
60
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
30:35.6
02:25.6
61
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
6
6
30:35.6
02:25.6
62
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
30:36.2
02:26.2
63
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
30:36.9
02:26.9
64
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
30:37.8
02:27.8
65
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
30:39.8
02:29.8
66
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
30:42.0
02:32.0
67
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
30:44.4
02:34.4
68
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
30:44.7
02:34.7
69
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
30:47.8
02:37.8
70
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
30:56.7
02:46.7
71
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
30:56.8
02:46.8
72
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
30:58.7
02:48.7
73
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
5
5
31:02.2
02:52.2
74
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
31:02.3
02:52.3
75
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
31:04.8
02:54.8
76
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
31:05.0
02:55.0
77
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
31:09.5
02:59.5
78
CRO
FAK Jakov
4
4
31:10.5
03:00.5
79
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
31:11.4
03:01.4
80
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
31:18.8
03:08.8
81
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
31:23.3
03:13.3
82
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
1
1
31:23.5
03:13.5
83
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
31:27.0
03:17.0
84
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
5
5
31:31.2
03:21.2
85
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
31:31.3
03:21.3
86
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
5
5
31:34.9
03:24.9
87
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
31:42.8
03:32.8
88
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
31:45.9
03:35.9
89
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
31:48.3
03:38.3
90
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
5
5
31:52.6
03:42.6
91
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
3
3
31:53.0
03:43.0
92
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
31:54.5
03:44.5
93
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
31:56.4
03:46.4
94
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
2
2
31:57.5
03:47.5
95
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
2
2
32:02.5
03:52.5
96
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
32:10.6
04:00.6
97
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
32:13.1
04:03.1
98
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
32:20.2
04:10.2
99
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
32:24.1
04:14.1
100
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
5
5
32:24.2
04:14.2
101
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
32:34.3
04:24.3
102
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
32:35.3
04:25.3
103
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
8
8
32:36.5
04:26.5
104
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
4
4
32:53.6
04:43.6
105
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
1
1
32:54.5
04:44.5
106
Германия
ROESCH Michael
5
5
32:58.6
04:48.6
107
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
33:11.6
05:01.6
108
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
33:20.6
05:10.6
109
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
33:20.8
05:10.8
110
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
33:32.1
05:22.1
111
Япония
ABE Satoru
7
7
33:37.3
05:27.3
112
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
9
9
33:46.0
05:36.0
113
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
1
1
34:04.1
05:54.1
114
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
34:06.2
05:56.2
115
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
34:25.2
06:15.2
116
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
34:41.3
06:31.3
117
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
6
6
35:09.7
06:59.7
118
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
8
8
35:20.3
07:10.3
119
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
3
3
35:39.3
07:29.3
120
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
8
8
36:00.9
07:50.9
121
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
7
7
36:18.6
08:08.6
122
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
6
6
36:23.8
08:13.8
NED
COOL Herbert
Франция
FOURCADE Martin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры