Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Мар 2010, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
24:42.4
2
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
24:49.2
06.8
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
25:12.5
30.1
4
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:17.4
35.0
5
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
25:18.8
36.4
6
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
25:19.3
36.9
7
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
25:21.1
38.7
8
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
25:29.1
46.7
9
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
25:29.5
47.1
10
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
2
2
25:31.2
48.8
11
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
25:31.3
48.9
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:32.1
49.7
13
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
25:33.3
50.9
14
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
25:35.9
53.5
15
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
25:38.5
56.1
16
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
25:39.4
57.0
17
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
25:40.0
57.6
18
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
25:43.2
01:00.8
19
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
25:43.4
01:01.0
20
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
0
0
25:45.5
01:03.1
21
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:49.4
01:07.0
22
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:49.9
01:07.5
23
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
25:50.5
01:08.1
24
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
25:51.5
01:09.1
25
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
1
1
25:52.4
01:10.0
26
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
25:52.7
01:10.3
27
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:53.2
01:10.8
28
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
1
1
25:53.9
01:11.5
29
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:55.6
01:13.2
30
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
25:55.7
01:13.3
31
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
25:56.4
01:14.0
32
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
25:57.0
01:14.6
33
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
25:58.1
01:15.7
34
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:58.2
01:15.8
35
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
26:00.9
01:18.5
36
CRO
FAK Jakov
2
2
26:01.2
01:18.8
37
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
26:02.6
01:20.2
38
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
26:03.0
01:20.6
39
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
26:04.6
01:22.2
40
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
26:06.9
01:24.5
41
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
26:08.9
01:26.5
42
Франция
PORRET Vincent
1
1
26:09.9
01:27.5
43
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
26:12.7
01:30.3
44
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
26:14.5
01:32.1
45
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
26:14.6
01:32.2
46
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
26:16.4
01:34.0
47
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
26:17.2
01:34.8
48
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
26:20.4
01:38.0
49
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
26:21.0
01:38.6
50
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:23.1
01:40.7
51
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
26:24.0
01:41.6
52
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
26:25.0
01:42.6
53
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
26:28.9
01:46.5
54
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
26:30.3
01:47.9
55
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
2
2
26:30.6
01:48.2
56
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
26:30.9
01:48.5
57
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
26:31.2
01:48.8
58
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
26:32.3
01:49.9
59
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
26:32.6
01:50.2
60
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
26:32.8
01:50.4
61
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:37.5
01:55.1
62
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
26:39.4
01:57.0
63
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
26:40.7
01:58.3
64
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:41.3
01:58.9
65
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
26:41.6
01:59.2
66
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
26:43.5
02:01.1
67
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
26:44.6
02:02.2
68
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
26:48.0
02:05.6
69
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
26:51.5
02:09.1
70
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
5
5
26:53.6
02:11.2
71
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
26:53.8
02:11.4
72
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
27:03.3
02:20.9
73
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
27:04.8
02:22.4
74
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:06.6
02:24.2
75
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
27:11.1
02:28.7
76
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
27:12.5
02:30.1
77
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
1
1
27:16.1
02:33.7
78
Германия
GREIS Michael
4
4
27:17.8
02:35.4
79
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
27:23.4
02:41.0
80
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
27:24.3
02:41.9
81
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
27:24.6
02:42.2
82
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
27:24.7
02:42.3
83
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
27:27.4
02:45.0
84
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
1
1
27:33.7
02:51.3
85
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
3
3
27:34.1
02:51.7
86
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
4
4
27:34.2
02:51.8
87
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
27:37.6
02:55.2
88
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
27:38.8
02:56.4
89
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
27:46.2
03:03.8
90
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
27:48.8
03:06.4
91
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
27:49.7
03:07.3
92
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
1
1
27:50.1
03:07.7
93
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
27:54.4
03:12.0
94
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
3
3
27:59.8
03:17.4
95
Эстония
VIKS Priit
4
4
28:00.4
03:18.0
96
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:09.4
03:27.0
97
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
5
5
28:13.5
03:31.1
98
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
3
3
28:15.0
03:32.6
99
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1
1
28:22.0
03:39.6
100
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
5
5
28:25.8
03:43.4
101
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
28:31.0
03:48.6
102
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
2
2
28:36.9
03:54.5
103
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
28:45.6
04:03.2
104
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
28:58.5
04:16.1
105
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
29:52.9
05:10.5
106
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
29:59.4
05:17.0
107
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
4
4
30:13.5
05:31.1
108
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
4
4
30:25.1
05:42.7
109
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
30:40.5
05:58.1
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры