Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (26 Мар 2010, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
24:24.3
2
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
24:38.1
13.8
3
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
24:41.0
16.7
4
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
24:44.3
20.0
5
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
24:46.2
21.9
6
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:51.1
26.8
7
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
24:53.4
29.1
8
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:53.8
29.5
9
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
24:55.1
30.8
10
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:02.4
38.1
11
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:07.8
43.5
12
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:09.6
45.3
13
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
25:11.9
47.6
14
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
25:12.4
48.1
15
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:14.4
50.1
16
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
25:14.5
50.2
17
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
25:19.5
55.2
18
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
25:19.5
55.2
19
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:20.2
55.9
20
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
25:22.3
58.0
21
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
25:22.6
58.3
22
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
25:24.7
01:00.4
23
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
25:25.5
01:01.2
24
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
25:26.4
01:02.1
25
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
25:27.1
01:02.8
26
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
25:28.2
01:03.9
27
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
25:28.4
01:04.1
28
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:32.1
01:07.8
29
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
25:33.1
01:08.8
30
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
25:35.0
01:10.7
31
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
25:35.1
01:10.8
32
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
25:36.7
01:12.4
33
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
25:39.7
01:15.4
34
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
25:43.4
01:19.1
35
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
25:44.5
01:20.2
36
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
25:46.5
01:22.2
37
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
25:50.0
01:25.7
38
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
25:50.7
01:26.4
39
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
25:53.1
01:28.8
40
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
25:53.4
01:29.1
41
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
25:55.3
01:31.0
42
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
25:55.7
01:31.4
43
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
2
2
25:58.5
01:34.2
44
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
0
0
26:00.5
01:36.2
45
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
26:01.5
01:37.2
46
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
26:02.9
01:38.6
47
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
26:04.7
01:40.4
48
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
26:05.7
01:41.4
49
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
26:08.6
01:44.3
50
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
26:09.5
01:45.2
51
Канада
PERRAS Scott
1
1
26:12.5
01:48.2
52
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:13.6
01:49.3
53
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
26:17.6
01:53.3
54
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
26:18.2
01:53.9
55
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
26:21.2
01:56.9
56
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
26:22.6
01:58.3
57
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
4
4
26:25.5
02:01.2
58
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
26:25.9
02:01.6
59
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
26:26.1
02:01.8
60
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
26:29.4
02:05.1
61
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
26:32.8
02:08.5
62
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
1
1
26:35.7
02:11.4
63
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
26:39.0
02:14.7
64
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:53.4
02:29.1
65
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
26:54.6
02:30.3
66
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
26:57.7
02:33.4
67
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
27:00.3
02:36.0
68
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:00.8
02:36.5
69
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
27:04.9
02:40.6
70
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
27:08.0
02:43.7
71
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
27:12.7
02:48.4
72
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
0
0
27:14.8
02:50.5
73
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
27:17.8
02:53.5
74
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
6
6
27:33.4
03:09.1
75
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
8
8
27:35.6
03:11.3
76
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
3
3
27:35.6
03:11.3
77
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
27:38.0
03:13.7
78
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
27:45.3
03:21.0
79
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
5
5
28:48.2
04:23.9
80
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
5
5
29:17.2
04:52.9
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры