Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Дек 2008, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:42.3
2
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
25:55.0
12.7
3
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
26:10.4
28.1
4
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
26:10.5
28.2
5
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
26:11.9
29.6
6
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
1
1
26:16.7
34.4
7
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
26:22.0
39.7
8
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
26:23.4
41.1
9
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
26:26.9
44.6
10
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
26:27.7
45.4
11
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
26:30.3
48.0
12
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
0
0
26:37.6
55.3
13
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0
0
26:39.2
56.9
14
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
26:39.3
57.0
15
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
26:40.9
58.6
16
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
26:47.1
01:04.8
17
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
26:55.1
01:12.8
18
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
26:56.2
01:13.9
19
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
26:56.8
01:14.5
20
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
26:57.2
01:14.9
21
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
26:58.0
01:15.7
22
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
26:58.1
01:15.8
23
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
27:03.8
01:21.5
24
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
27:04.9
01:22.6
25
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0
0
27:09.1
01:26.8
26
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
27:10.7
01:28.4
27
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
27:11.1
01:28.8
28
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:13.0
01:30.7
29
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
27:15.5
01:33.2
30
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
27:16.0
01:33.7
31
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
27:17.4
01:35.1
32
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1
1
27:17.9
01:35.6
33
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
27:19.0
01:36.7
34
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
27:20.1
01:37.8
35
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
27:22.4
01:40.1
36
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
27:23.5
01:41.2
37
CRO
FAK Jakov
2
2
27:23.7
01:41.4
38
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
27:24.6
01:42.3
39
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
27:24.7
01:42.4
40
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
27:25.4
01:43.1
41
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
27:26.1
01:43.8
42
Германия
LANG Toni
2
2
27:26.7
01:44.4
43
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
27:27.9
01:45.6
44
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
27:28.3
01:46.0
45
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
27:31.5
01:49.2
46
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
27:33.1
01:50.8
47
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
27:33.3
01:51.0
48
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
27:34.4
01:52.1
49
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
27:35.6
01:53.3
50
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2
2
27:36.2
01:53.9
51
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
27:36.9
01:54.6
52
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
27:37.0
01:54.7
53
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
3
3
27:37.6
01:55.3
54
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
27:39.6
01:57.3
55
Франция
JEAN Frederic
0
0
27:44.0
02:01.7
56
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
27:44.3
02:02.0
57
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
27:46.1
02:03.8
58
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
27:46.6
02:04.3
59
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
27:47.1
02:04.8
60
Польша
KWAK Adam
1
1
27:49.3
02:07.0
61
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
27:50.7
02:08.4
62
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
27:50.9
02:08.6
63
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
27:51.9
02:09.6
64
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
27:52.2
02:09.9
65
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
27:54.6
02:12.3
66
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
3
3
27:59.5
02:17.2
67
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
28:05.7
02:23.4
68
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
28:07.3
02:25.0
69
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
28:08.3
02:26.0
70
Италия
POZZI Nicola
1
1
28:08.5
02:26.2
71
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1
1
28:13.3
02:31.0
72
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
28:13.4
02:31.1
73
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
28:13.9
02:31.6
74
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
28:17.3
02:35.0
75
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
28:20.4
02:38.1
76
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
28:21.2
02:38.9
77
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
28:22.9
02:40.6
78
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
4
4
28:26.5
02:44.2
79
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
28:30.0
02:47.7
80
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
28:30.6
02:48.3
81
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
5
5
28:35.0
02:52.7
82
Словения
MEHLE Joze
2
2
28:37.3
02:55.0
83
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
28:39.3
02:57.0
84
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
28:39.9
02:57.6
85
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
28:40.2
02:57.9
86
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
28:41.4
02:59.1
87
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
28:41.4
02:59.1
88
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
28:42.8
03:00.5
89
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
28:48.2
03:05.9
90
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
28:49.4
03:07.1
91
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
28:53.2
03:10.9
92
Канада
COTE Patrick
1
1
28:55.4
03:13.1
93
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
29:12.0
03:29.7
94
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
2
2
29:14.6
03:32.3
95
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
29:17.8
03:35.5
96
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
29:18.2
03:35.9
97
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
29:18.5
03:36.2
98
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
29:20.7
03:38.4
99
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
2
2
29:27.7
03:45.4
100
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
1
1
29:28.0
03:45.7
101
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
29:32.5
03:50.2
102
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
3
3
29:37.1
03:54.8
103
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
29:59.6
04:17.3
104
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
30:00.8
04:18.5
105
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
30:01.1
04:18.8
106
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
3
3
30:15.5
04:33.2
107
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
30:26.8
04:44.5
108
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
30:30.6
04:48.3
109
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
30:53.8
05:11.5
110
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
31:31.9
05:49.6
111
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
5
5
31:39.9
05:57.6
112
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
31:40.1
05:57.8
113
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
31:41.2
05:58.9
114
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
32:17.5
06:35.2
115
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
4
4
32:24.3
06:42.0
116
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
32:27.4
06:45.1
117
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
32:47.7
07:05.4
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
26:58.6
01:16.3

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры