Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (18 Дек 2008, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
56:00.3
2
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
56:47.9
47.6
3
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
56:48.8
48.5
4
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
56:54.7
54.4
5
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
57:08.3
01:08.0
6
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
57:11.1
01:10.8
7
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
57:24.7
01:24.4
8
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
57:52.2
01:51.9
9
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
57:52.4
01:52.1
10
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
57:57.2
01:56.9
11
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
58:08.8
02:08.5
12
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
58:09.4
02:09.1
13
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
58:22.9
02:22.6
14
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
58:25.0
02:24.7
15
CRO
FAK Jakov
2
2
58:28.2
02:27.9
16
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
58:37.1
02:36.8
17
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
58:38.7
02:38.4
18
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
58:48.3
02:48.0
19
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
4
4
58:50.3
02:50.0
20
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
4
4
58:50.9
02:50.6
21
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
58:54.3
02:54.0
22
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
58:58.8
02:58.5
23
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
59:03.7
03:03.4
24
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
59:09.8
03:09.5
25
Италия
POZZI Nicola
1
1
59:12.7
03:12.4
26
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
59:14.6
03:14.3
27
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
59:24.8
03:24.5
28
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
59:30.1
03:29.8
29
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
59:36.6
03:36.3
30
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
59:36.6
03:36.3
31
Норвегия
OS Alexander
4
4
59:36.7
03:36.4
32
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
59:36.9
03:36.6
33
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
59:42.3
03:42.0
34
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
59:44.6
03:44.3
35
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
59:54.2
03:53.9
36
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
59:55.8
03:55.5
37
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
1:00:02.5
04:02.2
38
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
1:00:10.7
04:10.4
39
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
1:00:11.6
04:11.3
40
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
1:00:12.7
04:12.4
41
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
1:00:13.4
04:13.1
42
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
1:00:16.0
04:15.7
43
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
1:00:23.7
04:23.4
44
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
1:00:24.7
04:24.4
45
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
3
3
1:00:31.7
04:31.4
46
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
1:00:33.5
04:33.2
47
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
1:00:33.5
04:33.2
48
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
4
4
1:00:42.8
04:42.5
49
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
5
5
1:00:43.3
04:43.0
50
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
1:00:46.5
04:46.2
51
Польша
KWAK Adam
1
1
1:00:59.9
04:59.6
52
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
1:01:06.7
05:06.4
53
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
1:01:09.5
05:09.2
54
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
1:01:10.7
05:10.4
55
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
1:01:12.7
05:12.4
56
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
1:01:12.9
05:12.6
57
Германия
GRAF Daniel
3
3
1:01:15.9
05:15.6
58
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
1:01:17.5
05:17.2
59
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
3
3
1:01:20.7
05:20.4
60
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
1:01:21.9
05:21.6
61
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
1:01:22.1
05:21.8
62
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
1:01:23.3
05:23.0
63
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
1:01:26.7
05:26.4
64
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
5
5
1:01:31.9
05:31.6
65
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
3
3
1:01:36.3
05:36.0
66
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
1:01:44.8
05:44.5
67
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
5
5
1:01:47.8
05:47.5
68
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
1:01:48.0
05:47.7
69
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
1:01:51.0
05:50.7
70
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
6
6
1:02:06.0
06:05.7
71
Словения
MEHLE Joze
3
3
1:02:09.5
06:09.2
72
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
1:02:15.7
06:15.4
73
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
6
6
1:02:26.0
06:25.7
74
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
4
4
1:02:29.1
06:28.8
75
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
1:02:29.8
06:29.5
76
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
1:02:30.2
06:29.9
77
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
6
6
1:02:34.6
06:34.3
78
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
5
5
1:02:37.6
06:37.3
79
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
1:02:38.4
06:38.1
80
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
6
6
1:02:41.6
06:41.3
81
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
1:02:45.3
06:45.0
82
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
3
3
1:03:00.6
07:00.3
83
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
5
5
1:03:02.5
07:02.2
84
Италия
COLA Mattia
4
4
1:03:09.3
07:09.0
85
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
5
5
1:03:13.8
07:13.5
86
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
3
3
1:03:17.0
07:16.7
87
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
1:03:18.4
07:18.1
88
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
1:03:25.2
07:24.9
89
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
6
6
1:03:29.4
07:29.1
90
Япония
NAGAI Junji
5
5
1:03:29.7
07:29.4
91
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
1:03:42.9
07:42.6
92
США
BAILEY Lowell
5
5
1:03:55.0
07:54.7
93
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
1:03:55.7
07:55.4
94
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
6
6
1:04:02.5
08:02.2
95
США
HAKKINEN Jay
6
6
1:04:13.7
08:13.4
96
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
5
5
1:04:26.3
08:26.0
97
Канада
GREEN Brendan
6
6
1:04:27.3
08:27.0
98
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
6
6
1:04:40.7
08:40.4
99
Канада
SMITH Nathan
7
7
1:04:58.5
08:58.2
100
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
1:05:20.6
09:20.3
101
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
8
8
1:05:27.8
09:27.5
102
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
1:06:02.0
10:01.7
103
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
1:06:08.9
10:08.6
104
США
TEELA Jeremy
6
6
1:06:09.9
10:09.6
105
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
1:06:23.3
10:23.0
106
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
5
5
1:06:44.9
10:44.6
107
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
5
5
1:06:47.7
10:47.4
108
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
4
4
1:07:13.8
11:13.5
109
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
5
5
1:07:26.1
11:25.8
110
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
6
6
1:07:32.8
11:32.5
111
NED
COOL Herbert
7
7
1:07:36.2
11:35.9
112
Эстония
VIKS Priit
9
9
1:07:40.7
11:40.4
113
Япония
ABE Satoru
7
7
1:07:54.9
11:54.6
114
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
5
5
1:08:21.4
12:21.1
115
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
6
6
1:08:26.0
12:25.7
116
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
5
5
1:09:27.9
13:27.6
117
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
1:09:37.7
13:37.4
118
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
5
1:10:30.7
14:30.4
119
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
8
8
1:10:50.6
14:50.3
120
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
7
7
1:12:24.5
16:24.2
121
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
9
9
1:16:29.0
20:28.7
122
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
13
13
1:17:03.5
21:03.2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
58:02.7
02:02.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры