Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (20 Дек 2008, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
0
0
25:23.1
2
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
26:01.0
37.9
3
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
26:14.7
51.6
4
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
26:21.4
58.3
5
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
26:25.4
01:02.3
6
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
26:29.5
01:06.4
7
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
26:35.1
01:12.0
8
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
26:35.2
01:12.1
9
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
26:37.4
01:14.3
10
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
26:38.6
01:15.5
11
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
26:39.1
01:16.0
12
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
0
0
26:40.9
01:17.8
13
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
26:45.2
01:22.1
14
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
26:45.5
01:22.4
15
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
26:46.0
01:22.9
16
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
26:46.1
01:23.0
17
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
26:48.7
01:25.6
18
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
26:50.9
01:27.8
19
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
26:50.9
01:27.8
20
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
26:53.5
01:30.4
21
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
26:53.5
01:30.4
22
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
26:54.0
01:30.9
23
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
26:54.3
01:31.2
24
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
26:55.5
01:32.4
25
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
26:57.1
01:34.0
26
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
26:57.2
01:34.1
27
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
26:57.3
01:34.2
28
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
26:58.4
01:35.3
29
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
27:00.3
01:37.2
30
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
27:03.7
01:40.6
31
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
27:03.7
01:40.6
32
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:04.4
01:41.3
33
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
27:04.7
01:41.6
34
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
27:05.4
01:42.3
35
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1
1
27:07.5
01:44.4
36
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
1
1
27:12.0
01:48.9
37
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
0
0
27:14.4
01:51.3
38
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:17.6
01:54.5
39
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2
2
27:17.9
01:54.8
40
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
27:27.4
02:04.3
41
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
27:29.8
02:06.7
42
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
27:36.5
02:13.4
43
Италия
POZZI Nicola
1
1
27:40.2
02:17.1
44
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
0
0
27:40.3
02:17.2
45
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
27:42.1
02:19.0
46
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
2
2
27:43.7
02:20.6
47
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
1
1
27:45.4
02:22.3
48
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
27:45.7
02:22.6
49
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
27:46.3
02:23.2
50
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
27:46.6
02:23.5
51
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
27:49.8
02:26.7
52
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
27:50.4
02:27.3
53
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
27:51.3
02:28.2
54
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
27:51.6
02:28.5
55
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
3
3
27:52.0
02:28.9
56
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
27:53.2
02:30.1
57
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
27:53.5
02:30.4
58
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
2
2
27:55.0
02:31.9
59
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
27:55.1
02:32.0
60
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
27:56.9
02:33.8
61
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
27:58.2
02:35.1
62
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
27:59.5
02:36.4
63
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
28:01.2
02:38.1
64
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
28:03.2
02:40.1
65
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
0
0
28:03.7
02:40.6
66
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
28:04.4
02:41.3
67
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
28:04.6
02:41.5
68
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
28:04.6
02:41.5
69
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
28:06.2
02:43.1
70
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
4
4
28:08.2
02:45.1
71
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
28:11.2
02:48.1
72
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
28:14.8
02:51.7
73
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
3
3
28:14.9
02:51.8
74
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
28:18.6
02:55.5
75
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
28:21.6
02:58.5
76
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
28:21.9
02:58.8
77
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
5
5
28:22.2
02:59.1
78
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
28:23.6
03:00.5
79
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
28:32.2
03:09.1
80
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
28:33.2
03:10.1
81
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
28:36.2
03:13.1
82
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
28:39.4
03:16.3
83
Словения
MEHLE Joze
3
3
28:42.7
03:19.6
84
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
28:46.2
03:23.1
85
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
28:47.3
03:24.2
86
Япония
ABE Satoru
2
2
28:47.8
03:24.7
87
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:51.8
03:28.7
88
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
28:52.2
03:29.1
89
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
28:52.4
03:29.3
90
CRO
FAK Jakov
4
4
29:02.2
03:39.1
91
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
3
3
29:06.6
03:43.5
92
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
29:08.3
03:45.2
93
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
29:11.1
03:48.0
94
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
29:11.6
03:48.5
95
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
29:21.3
03:58.2
96
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
1
1
29:28.1
04:05.0
97
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
29:31.0
04:07.9
98
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
4
4
29:32.7
04:09.6
99
Польша
KWAK Adam
4
4
29:32.8
04:09.7
100
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
29:36.9
04:13.8
101
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
29:37.5
04:14.4
102
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
29:38.5
04:15.4
103
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
2
2
29:39.2
04:16.1
104
Япония
NAGAI Junji
4
4
29:42.7
04:19.6
105
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
5
5
29:53.1
04:30.0
106
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
30:00.3
04:37.2
107
Словения
MARIC Janez
7
7
30:03.7
04:40.6
108
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
1
1
30:06.4
04:43.3
109
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
30:14.6
04:51.5
110
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
30:15.8
04:52.7
111
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
30:21.9
04:58.8
112
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
30:35.9
05:12.8
113
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
30:39.2
05:16.1
114
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1
1
30:56.3
05:33.2
115
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
30:58.4
05:35.3
116
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
31:00.9
05:37.8
117
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
3
3
31:08.7
05:45.6
118
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
4
4
31:18.2
05:55.1
119
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
3
3
31:29.4
06:06.3
120
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
32:10.8
06:47.7
121
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3
3
32:39.4
07:16.3
122
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
6
6
32:42.8
07:19.7
123
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5
5
32:47.0
07:23.9
124
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
33:39.0
08:15.9
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
0
0
26:02.9
39.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры