Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Янв 2009, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
23:25.8
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
23:59.2
33.4
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:01.1
35.3
4
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
24:21.8
56.0
5
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
24:23.0
57.2
6
Словения
MARIC Janez
1
1
24:23.1
57.3
7
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
24:23.3
57.5
8
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
24:26.5
01:00.7
9
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
24:27.9
01:02.1
10
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
24:32.6
01:06.8
11
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
24:32.8
01:07.0
12
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
24:41.0
01:15.2
13
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
24:41.0
01:15.2
14
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
3
3
24:42.4
01:16.6
15
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
24:45.4
01:19.6
16
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
24:46.4
01:20.6
17
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
24:46.7
01:20.9
18
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
24:47.3
01:21.5
19
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
24:51.9
01:26.1
20
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
24:54.3
01:28.5
21
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
1
1
24:54.7
01:28.9
22
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
24:56.1
01:30.3
23
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
24:56.1
01:30.3
24
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
24:57.7
01:31.9
25
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
24:59.6
01:33.8
26
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:05.3
01:39.5
27
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
25:06.6
01:40.8
28
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:06.7
01:40.9
29
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
25:08.0
01:42.2
30
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:11.2
01:45.4
31
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
25:11.5
01:45.7
32
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
25:12.6
01:46.8
33
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
25:13.8
01:48.0
34
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
25:13.8
01:48.0
35
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
25:17.4
01:51.6
36
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
25:20.5
01:54.7
37
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
25:23.7
01:57.9
38
Эстония
VIKS Priit
0
0
25:24.2
01:58.4
39
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
25:25.1
01:59.3
40
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
25:27.1
02:01.3
41
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
25:27.2
02:01.4
42
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
25:28.4
02:02.6
43
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
25:28.6
02:02.8
44
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
25:30.1
02:04.3
45
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
1
1
25:30.7
02:04.9
46
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
25:32.3
02:06.5
47
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
25:33.1
02:07.3
48
Германия
LANG Toni
2
2
25:34.6
02:08.8
49
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
25:34.9
02:09.1
50
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
25:35.8
02:10.0
51
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
25:39.5
02:13.7
52
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
25:40.2
02:14.4
53
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
0
0
25:40.8
02:15.0
54
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
25:42.4
02:16.6
55
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
25:57.5
02:31.7
56
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
25:58.2
02:32.4
57
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
25:58.4
02:32.6
58
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
25:59.4
02:33.6
59
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
26:01.8
02:36.0
60
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1
1
26:02.7
02:36.9
61
Белоруссия
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:08.3
02:42.5
62
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
26:08.9
02:43.1
63
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
26:11.2
02:45.4
64
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
1
1
26:12.9
02:47.1
65
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:14.2
02:48.4
66
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
26:16.0
02:50.2
67
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
26:17.1
02:51.3
68
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
26:18.7
02:52.9
69
Италия
POZZI Nicola
3
3
26:19.1
02:53.3
70
Белоруссия
TABOLA Igor
1
1
26:19.3
02:53.5
71
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
26:19.7
02:53.9
72
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
26:24.5
02:58.7
73
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
26:26.0
03:00.2
74
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
1
1
26:27.1
03:01.3
75
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:29.4
03:03.6
76
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
26:31.8
03:06.0
77
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
1
1
26:33.4
03:07.6
78
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
26:45.6
03:19.8
79
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
26:46.3
03:20.5
80
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2
2
26:46.4
03:20.6
81
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
26:49.5
03:23.7
82
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
4
4
26:54.7
03:28.9
83
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
5
5
26:57.0
03:31.2
84
Польша
KWAK Adam
0
0
26:59.8
03:34.0
85
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
27:01.5
03:35.7
86
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
27:08.8
03:43.0
87
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
27:11.2
03:45.4
88
Япония
ABE Satoru
3
3
27:15.6
03:49.8
89
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3
3
27:16.6
03:50.8
90
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
27:19.3
03:53.5
91
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
2
2
27:27.3
04:01.5
92
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
27:33.7
04:07.9
93
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
2
2
27:34.0
04:08.2
94
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
3
3
27:35.9
04:10.1
95
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
27:39.4
04:13.6
96
Китай
LI Zhonghai
2
2
27:42.5
04:16.7
97
Украина
YUNAK Anton
3
3
27:45.4
04:19.6
98
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:49.6
04:23.8
99
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
6
6
27:50.1
04:24.3
100
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
27:50.5
04:24.7
101
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
28:00.2
04:34.4
102
Китай
CHEN Haibin
4
4
28:00.6
04:34.8
103
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
28:05.5
04:39.7
104
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
28:21.0
04:55.2
105
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
28:22.6
04:56.8
106
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
28:25.4
04:59.6
107
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
28:25.8
05
108
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
5
5
28:26.4
05:00.6
109
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
28:29.5
05:03.7
110
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
3
3
28:43.9
05:18.1
111
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
28:50.4
05:24.6
112
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
6
6
28:55.1
05:29.3
113
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
29:14.8
05:49.0
114
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
29:32.9
06:07.1
115
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
29:34.5
06:08.7
116
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
29:38.6
06:12.8
117
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
29:42.6
06:16.8
118
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
6
6
29:43.9
06:18.1
119
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
3
3
30:05.5
06:39.7
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
CRO
FAK Jakov
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
25:30.6
02:04.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры