Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Мар 2009, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
26:11.3
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
26:29.6
18.3
3
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
26:43.1
31.8
4
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0
0
26:48.7
37.4
5
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
26:51.9
40.6
6
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
26:58.1
46.8
7
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
27:01.2
49.9
8
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
27:04.3
53.0
9
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
27:08.8
57.5
10
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
27:10.8
59.5
11
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
27:14.0
01:02.7
12
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
27:17.0
01:05.7
13
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
27:17.3
01:06.0
14
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
27:22.5
01:11.2
15
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
27:23.6
01:12.3
16
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0
0
27:24.3
01:13.0
17
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
27:24.8
01:13.5
18
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
27:25.6
01:14.3
19
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
27:26.2
01:14.9
20
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
27:28.9
01:17.6
21
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
27:31.3
01:20.0
22
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
27:35.4
01:24.1
23
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
27:38.5
01:27.2
24
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
27:41.3
01:30.0
25
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
27:45.3
01:34.0
26
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
27:46.5
01:35.2
27
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
27:47.3
01:36.0
28
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:49.3
01:38.0
29
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
27:49.3
01:38.0
30
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
27:51.9
01:40.6
31
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
27:57.5
01:46.2
32
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
27:58.0
01:46.7
33
CRO
FAK Jakov
0
0
27:58.8
01:47.5
34
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
0
0
27:59.5
01:48.2
35
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
28:02.2
01:50.9
36
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
28:03.5
01:52.2
37
Италия
COLA Mattia
1
1
28:08.4
01:57.1
38
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
28:09.0
01:57.7
39
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
1
1
28:09.0
01:57.7
40
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
28:13.2
02:01.9
41
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
1
1
28:15.6
02:04.3
42
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
28:19.7
02:08.4
43
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
28:22.6
02:11.3
44
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
28:24.4
02:13.1
45
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
28:27.0
02:15.7
46
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
1
1
28:27.4
02:16.1
47
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
3
3
28:28.8
02:17.5
48
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
28:30.4
02:19.1
49
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
28:32.3
02:21.0
50
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
28:36.5
02:25.2
51
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
28:42.5
02:31.2
52
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
28:43.4
02:32.1
53
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
28:44.6
02:33.3
54
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
28:45.6
02:34.3
55
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
6
6
28:45.9
02:34.6
56
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
28:48.7
02:37.4
57
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
28:50.2
02:38.9
58
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
28:50.4
02:39.1
59
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
28:51.3
02:40.0
60
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
28:52.0
02:40.7
61
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
28:53.5
02:42.2
62
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
28:55.8
02:44.5
63
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
28:56.7
02:45.4
64
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
28:59.9
02:48.6
65
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
29:00.0
02:48.7
66
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
4
4
29:01.2
02:49.9
67
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
29:03.9
02:52.6
68
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
29:05.2
02:53.9
69
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
29:10.6
02:59.3
70
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
29:13.4
03:02.1
71
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
29:16.5
03:05.2
72
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
29:16.7
03:05.4
73
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
1
1
29:21.7
03:10.4
74
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
29:22.0
03:10.7
75
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
2
2
29:22.0
03:10.7
76
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
29:24.4
03:13.1
77
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
29:28.3
03:17.0
78
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
29:29.4
03:18.1
79
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
29:31.6
03:20.3
80
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
29:34.1
03:22.8
81
Белоруссия
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
2
2
29:42.3
03:31.0
82
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
29:45.8
03:34.5
83
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
1
1
29:46.1
03:34.8
84
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
29:51.2
03:39.9
85
Россия
GUSEV Artem
1
1
30:01.7
03:50.4
86
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
30:03.1
03:51.8
87
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
3
3
30:07.4
03:56.1
88
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
2
2
30:17.4
04:06.1
89
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
30:18.6
04:07.3
90
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
30:33.3
04:22.0
91
Канада
PERRAS Scott
5
5
30:49.4
04:38.1
92
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
30:59.6
04:48.3
93
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
31:04.2
04:52.9
94
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
31:08.1
04:56.8
95
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
31:12.1
05:00.8
96
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
31:13.6
05:02.3
97
Польша
KWAK Adam
1
1
31:31.2
05:19.9
98
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
31:34.9
05:23.6
99
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
31:38.3
05:27.0
100
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
6
6
32:55.1
06:43.8
101
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
33:06.6
06:55.3
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
28:33.7
02:22.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры