Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (21 Мар 2009, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
0
0
30:08.8
2
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
1
1
30:21.7
12.9
3
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
30:37.1
28.3
4
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
30:56.8
48.0
5
Германия
WILHELM Kati
1
1
30:59.4
50.6
6
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
31:06.9
58.1
7
Норвегия
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
1
1
31:08.7
59.9
8
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
31:08.7
59.9
9
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
31:10.8
01:02.0
10
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
4
4
31:30.4
01:21.6
11
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
31:34.7
01:25.9
12
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
31:35.0
01:26.2
13
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
4
4
31:35.1
01:26.3
14
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
31:40.6
01:31.8
15
Китай
WANG Chunli
4
4
31:47.4
01:38.6
16
Германия
BECK Martina
1
1
31:51.9
01:43.1
17
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
3
3
32:02.4
01:53.6
18
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
4
4
32:10.5
02:01.7
19
Россия
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana
2
2
32:10.7
02:01.9
20
Германия
DOELL Juliane
1
1
32:11.6
02:02.8
21
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
3
3
32:29.9
02:21.1
22
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
3
3
32:30.3
02:21.5
23
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
32:30.6
02:21.8
24
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
32:46.6
02:37.8
25
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
32:48.5
02:39.7
26
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
3
3
32:59.4
02:50.6
27
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
4
4
33:02.5
02:53.7
28
Россия
FROLINA Anna
4
4
33:02.5
02:53.7
29
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
1
1
33:03.6
02:54.8
30
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
3
3
33:12.2
03:03.4
31
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
2
2
33:13.6
03:04.8
32
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
33:14.1
03:05.3
33
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
33:30.0
03:21.2
34
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
4
4
33:36.1
03:27.3
35
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
2
2
33:42.7
03:33.9
36
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
5
5
33:44.3
03:35.5
37
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
33:44.3
03:35.5
38
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
33:58.9
03:50.1
39
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
6
6
34:11.6
04:02.8
40
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
4
4
34:20.6
04:11.8
41
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1
1
34:22.3
04:13.5
42
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
34:33.8
04:25.0
43
Финляндия
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
4
4
34:34.1
04:25.3
44
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
5
5
34:52.0
04:43.2
45
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
6
6
34:54.8
04:46.0
46
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
4
4
35:16.1
05:07.3
47
Канада
KOCHER Zina
7
7
35:34.3
05:25.5
48
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
35:36.8
05:28.0
49
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
5
5
35:38.9
05:30.1
50
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
4
4
35:45.8
05:37.0
51
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
4
4
36:16.9
06:08.1
52
Китай
DONG Xue
6
6
36:18.0
06:09.2
53
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
2
2
36:27.8
06:19.0
54
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
3
3
36:35.7
06:26.9
55
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
5
5
36:41.7
06:32.9
56
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
4
4
36:42.1
06:33.3
57
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
9
9
37:27.5
07:18.7
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
Китай
LIU Xianying
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры