Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (27 Мар 2009, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
0
0
20:49.8
2
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
0
0
20:53.5
03.7
3
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0
0
21:09.1
19.3
4
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
2
2
21:12.2
22.4
5
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
21:24.2
34.4
6
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
21:30.3
40.5
7
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
2
2
21:33.1
43.3
8
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
21:38.4
48.6
9
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
21:38.8
49.0
10
Россия
FROLINA Anna
1
1
21:39.3
49.5
11
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
21:46.9
57.1
12
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
21:47.2
57.4
13
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
0
0
21:48.9
59.1
14
Германия
DOELL Juliane
1
1
21:50.8
01:01.0
15
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
21:56.3
01:06.5
16
Норвегия
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2
2
21:57.6
01:07.8
17
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
22:11.5
01:21.7
18
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
22:12.8
01:23.0
19
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
2
2
22:13.5
01:23.7
20
Германия
WILHELM Kati
2
2
22:15.2
01:25.4
21
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
22:17.1
01:27.3
22
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
3
3
22:20.3
01:30.5
23
Германия
BECK Martina
2
2
22:25.0
01:35.2
24
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
22:29.5
01:39.7
25
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
22:29.7
01:39.9
26
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
22:31.8
01:42.0
27
Италия
HALLER Katja
0
0
22:32.5
01:42.7
28
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
22:33.1
01:43.3
29
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
22:34.6
01:44.8
30
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
22:35.5
01:45.7
31
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
2
2
22:38.6
01:48.8
32
Россия
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana
3
3
22:41.4
01:51.6
33
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
22:44.0
01:54.2
34
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
22:45.3
01:55.5
35
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
2
2
22:51.2
02:01.4
36
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1
1
22:53.7
02:03.9
37
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
3
3
22:54.7
02:04.9
38
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
3
3
22:57.3
02:07.5
39
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
3
3
22:57.4
02:07.6
40
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
3
3
23:02.3
02:12.5
41
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
3
3
23:03.3
02:13.5
42
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
23:03.4
02:13.6
43
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
23:08.3
02:18.5
44
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
2
2
23:14.0
02:24.2
45
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
23:15.6
02:25.8
46
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
2
2
23:29.2
02:39.4
47
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
3
3
23:30.1
02:40.3
48
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
1
1
23:36.9
02:47.1
49
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3
3
23:38.4
02:48.6
50
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
4
4
23:40.0
02:50.2
51
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
6
6
23:53.0
03:03.2
52
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
4
4
24:16.8
03:27.0

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры