Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (01 Дек 2007, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
23:13.4
2
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
23:26.1
12.7
3
Германия
PUMP Carsten
0
0
23:36.7
23.3
4
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
23:38.1
24.7
5
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
23:40.3
26.9
6
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
23:41.1
27.7
7
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
23:50.0
36.6
8
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
0
0
23:52.5
39.1
9
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0
0
23:54.5
41.1
10
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
23:57.0
43.6
11
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
24:04.5
51.1
12
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
24:07.8
54.4
13
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
24:08.6
55.2
14
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
24:12.1
58.7
15
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
24:13.1
59.7
16
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
24:13.4
01
17
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
24:14.0
01:00.6
18
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
24:15.9
01:02.5
19
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:18.2
01:04.8
20
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
0
0
24:20.8
01:07.4
21
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
0
0
24:23.9
01:10.5
22
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
24:24.3
01:10.9
23
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
24:25.1
01:11.7
24
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
24:25.4
01:12.0
25
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
24:27.0
01:13.6
26
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
24:28.3
01:14.9
27
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
24:29.9
01:16.5
28
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
24:34.9
01:21.5
29
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
24:36.8
01:23.4
30
Франция
ROBERT Julien
0
0
24:43.8
01:30.4
31
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
24:43.9
01:30.5
32
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
24:45.0
01:31.6
33
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
24:47.4
01:34.0
34
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
24:49.3
01:35.9
35
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
24:49.5
01:36.1
36
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
1
1
24:49.7
01:36.3
37
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
24:51.6
01:38.2
38
Германия
GRAF Daniel
3
3
24:52.4
01:39.0
39
Германия
KNIE Christoph
1
1
24:53.6
01:40.2
40
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
24:56.2
01:42.8
41
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
1
1
24:56.3
01:42.9
42
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
24:56.6
01:43.2
43
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
24:56.9
01:43.5
44
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
24:58.3
01:44.9
45
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
24:58.3
01:44.9
46
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
25:00.6
01:47.2
47
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
25:01.8
01:48.4
48
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
25:02.3
01:48.9
49
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
25:05.7
01:52.3
50
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
25:06.6
01:53.2
51
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
25:09.0
01:55.6
52
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:09.9
01:56.5
53
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
3
3
25:10.9
01:57.5
54
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
25:15.8
02:02.4
55
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0
0
25:16.7
02:03.3
56
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
25:16.8
02:03.4
57
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
25:17.2
02:03.8
58
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
25:17.7
02:04.3
59
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
25:18.3
02:04.9
60
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
25:21.5
02:08.1
61
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
25:21.8
02:08.4
62
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
25:25.2
02:11.8
63
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
25:27.7
02:14.3
64
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
25:27.9
02:14.5
65
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
25:30.2
02:16.8
66
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
25:33.4
02:20.0
67
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
25:33.5
02:20.1
68
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
25:34.4
02:21.0
69
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
25:36.7
02:23.3
70
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
25:36.8
02:23.4
71
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
25:37.1
02:23.7
72
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
25:39.9
02:26.5
73
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
25:40.3
02:26.9
74
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
25:43.7
02:30.3
75
Китай
REN Long
3
3
25:45.6
02:32.2
76
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
25:46.5
02:33.1
77
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
3
3
25:48.2
02:34.8
78
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
3
3
25:50.6
02:37.2
79
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
25:52.7
02:39.3
80
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
25:56.7
02:43.3
81
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
25:56.8
02:43.4
82
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
3
3
25:57.3
02:43.9
83
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
25:57.4
02:44.0
84
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
4
4
25:57.4
02:44.0
85
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
4
4
25:57.7
02:44.3
86
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
25:57.9
02:44.5
87
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
25:59.1
02:45.7
88
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
26:01.0
02:47.6
89
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
26:05.4
02:52.0
90
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
26:07.7
02:54.3
91
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
26:08.4
02:55.0
92
Китай
TIAN Ye
3
3
26:09.8
02:56.4
93
Италия
KASSLATTER Armin
4
4
26:13.8
03:00.4
94
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
2
2
26:14.0
03:00.6
95
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
26:17.8
03:04.4
96
Китай
ZHANG Qing
3
3
26:25.8
03:12.4
97
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
26:28.3
03:14.9
98
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
26:29.6
03:16.2
99
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
5
5
26:32.1
03:18.7
100
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
3
3
26:33.1
03:19.7
101
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
5
5
26:34.7
03:21.3
102
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
26:44.8
03:31.4
103
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
26:51.0
03:37.6
104
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
26:52.0
03:38.6
105
Япония
NAGAI Junji
4
4
26:55.3
03:41.9
106
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
4
4
27:01.5
03:48.1
107
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
27:09.1
03:55.7
108
Франция
JEAN Frederic
4
4
27:17.0
04:03.6
109
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
2
2
27:25.3
04:11.9
110
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
3
3
27:37.2
04:23.8
111
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
27:43.1
04:29.7
112
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
1
1
27:46.1
04:32.7
113
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
3
3
28:01.9
04:48.5
114
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
28:13.2
04:59.8
115
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
4
4
28:15.0
05:01.6
116
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
7
7
28:47.9
05:34.5
117
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
5
5
29:54.7
06:41.3
118
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
30:11.8
06:58.4
119
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
7
7
31:25.3
08:11.9
120
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
7
7
31:30.9
08:17.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры