Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Дек 2007, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
23:57.8
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
24:35.5
37.7
3
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
24:48.8
51.0
4
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
24:53.0
55.2
5
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
25:00.1
01:02.3
6
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
25:03.1
01:05.3
7
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
25:03.2
01:05.4
8
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
25:07.2
01:09.4
9
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
25:07.8
01:10.0
10
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:11.4
01:13.6
11
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:13.3
01:15.5
12
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
25:15.8
01:18.0
13
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
25:17.2
01:19.4
14
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
25:19.3
01:21.5
15
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
25:19.5
01:21.7
16
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
25:20.7
01:22.9
17
Франция
ROBERT Julien
0
0
25:24.9
01:27.1
18
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
25:26.6
01:28.8
19
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
25:27.9
01:30.1
20
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
1
1
25:28.9
01:31.1
21
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0
0
25:33.6
01:35.8
22
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
1
1
25:33.9
01:36.1
23
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
25:34.6
01:36.8
24
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
25:37.6
01:39.8
25
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
25:37.7
01:39.9
26
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
25:41.9
01:44.1
27
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
25:41.9
01:44.1
28
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
25:42.6
01:44.8
29
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
25:46.8
01:49.0
30
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
25:47.6
01:49.8
31
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
25:48.0
01:50.2
32
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
25:48.6
01:50.8
33
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:49.7
01:51.9
34
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
25:50.1
01:52.3
35
Китай
ZHANG Qing
1
1
25:51.2
01:53.4
36
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:53.9
01:56.1
37
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
25:56.0
01:58.2
38
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
25:59.9
02:02.1
39
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
26:01.2
02:03.4
40
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
26:02.3
02:04.5
41
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:04.0
02:06.2
42
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
26:04.7
02:06.9
43
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
26:05.1
02:07.3
44
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
26:05.2
02:07.4
45
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
26:07.0
02:09.2
46
Китай
REN Long
2
2
26:08.2
02:10.4
47
Германия
WOLF Alexander
4
4
26:08.5
02:10.7
48
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
4
4
26:10.0
02:12.2
49
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
26:10.1
02:12.3
50
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
26:10.2
02:12.4
51
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
26:13.8
02:16.0
52
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
26:13.9
02:16.1
53
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:14.5
02:16.7
54
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2
2
26:15.4
02:17.6
55
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
1
1
26:15.8
02:18.0
56
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
26:18.9
02:21.1
57
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
26:19.6
02:21.8
58
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
26:23.8
02:26.0
59
Китай
TIAN Ye
0
0
26:24.7
02:26.9
60
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
26:26.4
02:28.6
61
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
26:29.5
02:31.7
62
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
26:29.6
02:31.8
63
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
26:32.5
02:34.7
64
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:33.8
02:36.0
65
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
2
2
26:35.7
02:37.9
66
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
26:40.6
02:42.8
67
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
26:44.7
02:46.9
68
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
26:45.9
02:48.1
69
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
26:47.0
02:49.2
70
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
26:48.4
02:50.6
71
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
5
5
26:51.6
02:53.8
72
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
26:54.2
02:56.4
73
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
1
1
26:55.1
02:57.3
74
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
26:55.2
02:57.4
75
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
27:00.8
03:03.0
76
Италия
COLA Mattia
1
1
27:01.4
03:03.6
77
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3
3
27:04.9
03:07.1
78
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
27:14.9
03:17.1
79
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
27:16.5
03:18.7
80
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
27:19.0
03:21.2
81
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
27:20.8
03:23.0
82
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
1
1
27:22.4
03:24.6
83
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
27:25.1
03:27.3
84
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
27:25.3
03:27.5
85
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
27:35.1
03:37.3
86
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
27:38.0
03:40.2
87
Канада
CLEGG Robin
5
5
27:48.8
03:51.0
88
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
28:00.1
04:02.3
89
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
28:00.8
04:03.0
90
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
4
4
28:02.1
04:04.3
91
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
28:03.5
04:05.7
92
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
6
6
28:15.9
04:18.1
93
Словения
BAUER Klemen
7
7
28:40.3
04:42.5
94
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
28:40.7
04:42.9
95
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
28:52.2
04:54.4
96
NED
COOL Herbert
5
5
29:30.5
05:32.7
97
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2
2
29:35.9
05:38.1
98
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
30:07.5
06:09.7
99
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
30:10.2
06:12.4
100
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
30:20.5
06:22.7
101
BIH
COSIC Miro
1
1
33:41.6
09:43.8
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
4
4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры