Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (13 Дек 2007, 13:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
51:58.1
2
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
52:46.7
48.6
3
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
53:54.0
01:55.9
4
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
53:54.3
01:56.2
5
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
54:05.1
02:07.0
6
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
54:30.9
02:32.8
7
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
54:41.5
02:43.4
8
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
54:45.1
02:47.0
9
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
54:48.4
02:50.3
10
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
54:49.6
02:51.5
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
54:59.1
03:01.0
12
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
55:04.5
03:06.4
13
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
55:08.8
03:10.7
14
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
55:14.7
03:16.6
15
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
55:18.0
03:19.9
16
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
55:24.2
03:26.1
17
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
5
5
55:39.3
03:41.2
18
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
55:41.6
03:43.5
19
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
55:41.7
03:43.6
20
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
55:44.9
03:46.8
21
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
55:47.4
03:49.3
22
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
55:51.3
03:53.2
23
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
56:01.1
04:03.0
24
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
56:13.4
04:15.3
25
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
5
5
56:22.4
04:24.3
26
Франция
JAY Vincent
3
3
56:35.2
04:37.1
27
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
4
4
56:43.5
04:45.4
28
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
56:52.4
04:54.3
29
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
4
4
56:54.1
04:56.0
30
Германия
PUMP Carsten
4
4
56:59.2
05:01.1
31
Германия
GRAF Daniel
4
4
57:03.4
05:05.3
32
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
57:05.1
05:07.0
33
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
57:07.5
05:09.4
34
Германия
GREIS Michael
5
5
57:09.1
05:11.0
35
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
57:27.1
05:29.0
36
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
4
4
57:29.7
05:31.6
37
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
5
5
57:30.5
05:32.4
38
Италия
COLA Mattia
4
4
57:34.7
05:36.6
39
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
7
7
57:35.9
05:37.8
40
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
57:38.4
05:40.3
41
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
5
5
57:41.7
05:43.6
42
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
57:42.4
05:44.3
43
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
57:51.4
05:53.3
44
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
57:51.4
05:53.3
45
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
4
4
58:01.5
06:03.4
46
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
6
6
58:04.6
06:06.5
47
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
58:17.3
06:19.2
48
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
5
5
58:18.0
06:19.9
49
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
58:19.7
06:21.6
50
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
58:36.1
06:38.0
51
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
6
6
58:41.5
06:43.4
52
Франция
ROBERT Julien
4
4
58:48.3
06:50.2
53
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
7
7
58:50.5
06:52.4
54
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
58:51.4
06:53.3
55
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
4
4
58:53.4
06:55.3
56
Норвегия
OS Alexander
6
6
58:59.1
07:01.0
57
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
6
6
59:02.6
07:04.5
58
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
6
6
59:06.7
07:08.6
59
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
59:13.1
07:15.0
60
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
5
5
59:16.3
07:18.2
61
Словения
DOKL Peter
4
4
59:16.9
07:18.8
62
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
5
5
59:23.3
07:25.2
63
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
59:35.5
07:37.4
64
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
5
5
59:46.5
07:48.4
65
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
5
5
59:46.9
07:48.8
66
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
7
7
59:57.8
07:59.7
67
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
5
5
1:00:23.1
08:25.0
68
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
1:00:26.3
08:28.2
69
Китай
REN Long
6
6
1:00:27.3
08:29.2
70
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
5
5
1:00:31.0
08:32.9
71
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
7
7
1:00:43.4
08:45.3
72
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
5
5
1:00:50.0
08:51.9
73
США
TEELA Jeremy
7
7
1:01:01.8
09:03.7
74
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
9
9
1:01:10.3
09:12.2
75
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
8
8
1:01:13.9
09:15.8
76
NED
COOL Herbert
4
4
1:01:23.2
09:25.1
77
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
7
7
1:01:28.5
09:30.4
78
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
1:01:51.8
09:53.7
79
США
HAKKINEN Jay
8
8
1:01:58.2
10:00.1
80
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
9
9
1:02:04.0
10:05.9
81
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
4
4
1:02:13.4
10:15.3
82
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
10
10
1:02:37.2
10:39.1
83
Китай
TIAN Ye
8
8
1:03:07.2
11:09.1
84
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
1:03:51.8
11:53.7
85
Япония
NAGAI Junji
7
7
1:04:00.2
12:02.1
86
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
10
1:05:41.0
13:42.9
87
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
7
7
1:07:03.1
15:05.0
88
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
11
11
1:07:09.4
15:11.3
89
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
8
8
1:07:36.8
15:38.7
90
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
10
10
1:07:54.9
15:56.8
91
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
9
9
1:09:11.5
17:13.4
92
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
11
11
1:14:07.7
22:09.6
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
Швеция
EKHOLM David

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры