Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Янв 2008, 16:55)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
28:13.3
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
28:29.5
16.2
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
28:30.0
16.7
4
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
28:36.4
23.1
5
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
1
1
28:39.8
26.5
6
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
28:46.9
33.6
7
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
28:49.0
35.7
8
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
28:52.4
39.1
9
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
1
1
28:53.8
40.5
10
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
28:55.2
41.9
11
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
28:55.7
42.4
12
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
28:58.6
45.3
13
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
29:02.0
48.7
14
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
29:17.4
01:04.1
15
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
29:18.0
01:04.7
16
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
29:20.1
01:06.8
17
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
29:20.2
01:06.9
18
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
0
0
29:24.7
01:11.4
19
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
4
4
29:25.8
01:12.5
20
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
29:26.8
01:13.5
21
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
29:30.4
01:17.1
22
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
29:31.5
01:18.2
23
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
29:32.9
01:19.6
24
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
29:36.6
01:23.3
25
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
29:37.4
01:24.1
26
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
29:40.5
01:27.2
27
Германия
GRAF Daniel
3
3
29:43.0
01:29.7
28
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
29:43.2
01:29.9
29
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
5
5
29:48.9
01:35.6
30
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
3
3
29:50.6
01:37.3
31
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
1
1
29:51.9
01:38.6
32
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
29:52.1
01:38.8
33
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
29:53.8
01:40.5
34
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
29:57.7
01:44.4
35
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
29:57.7
01:44.4
36
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
30:00.6
01:47.3
37
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
4
4
30:07.7
01:54.4
38
Германия
PUMP Carsten
4
4
30:10.1
01:56.8
39
Норвегия
OS Alexander
4
4
30:11.5
01:58.2
40
Канада
CLEGG Robin
3
3
30:20.0
02:06.7
41
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
30:20.6
02:07.3
42
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
30:24.2
02:10.9
43
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
3
3
30:26.3
02:13.0
44
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
30:26.9
02:13.6
45
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
30:32.4
02:19.1
46
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
30:33.4
02:20.1
47
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
30:35.5
02:22.2
48
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
30:37.9
02:24.6
49
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
5
5
30:38.2
02:24.9
50
Китай
TIAN Ye
3
3
30:41.2
02:27.9
51
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
5
5
30:41.4
02:28.1
52
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
30:42.1
02:28.8
53
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
30:43.5
02:30.2
54
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
30:50.0
02:36.7
55
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
6
6
30:54.6
02:41.3
56
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
30:58.9
02:45.6
57
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
30:59.0
02:45.7
58
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
31:04.5
02:51.2
59
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
31:05.5
02:52.2
60
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
31:10.2
02:56.9
61
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
31:10.2
02:56.9
62
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
31:10.5
02:57.2
63
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
31:13.3
03
64
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3
3
31:18.8
03:05.5
65
CRO
FAK Jakov
1
1
31:27.6
03:14.3
66
Китай
REN Long
5
5
31:34.1
03:20.8
67
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
2
2
31:36.5
03:23.2
68
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
31:43.0
03:29.7
69
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
31:45.1
03:31.8
70
Франция
PORRET Vincent
3
3
31:45.3
03:32.0
71
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
31:48.4
03:35.1
72
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
5
5
31:50.2
03:36.9
73
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
31:53.0
03:39.7
74
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
6
6
32:10.1
03:56.8
75
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
32:23.1
04:09.8
76
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
32:23.7
04:10.4
77
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
3
3
32:26.7
04:13.4
78
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
32:29.2
04:15.9
79
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
6
6
32:32.3
04:19.0
80
Белоруссия
SHETALIN Vasiliy
4
4
32:33.6
04:20.3
81
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
6
6
32:34.9
04:21.6
82
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
32:39.4
04:26.1
83
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
4
4
32:43.3
04:30.0
84
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
5
5
32:45.4
04:32.1
85
NED
COOL Herbert
3
3
32:49.7
04:36.4
86
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
3
3
32:51.2
04:37.9
87
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
33:09.9
04:56.6
88
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
3
3
33:19.3
05:06.0
89
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
33:23.0
05:09.7
90
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
33:24.0
05:10.7
91
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
33:27.3
05:14.0
92
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
33:35.6
05:22.3
93
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
34:16.3
06:03.0
94
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
3
3
34:57.0
06:43.7
95
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
35:47.2
07:33.9
96
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
4
4
36:25.2
08:11.9
97
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
6
6
38:27.6
10:14.3
Австрия
EDER Simon
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
Италия
COLA Mattia
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
8
8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры