Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Янв 2008, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
24:59.2
2
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
25:19.0
19.8
3
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
25:29.7
30.5
4
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
25:38.6
39.4
5
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:40.9
41.7
6
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
25:44.2
45.0
7
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
25:45.0
45.8
8
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
0
0
25:51.0
51.8
9
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
26:04.2
01:05.0
10
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
26:05.4
01:06.2
11
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0
0
26:08.4
01:09.2
12
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
26:13.8
01:14.6
13
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2
2
26:13.9
01:14.7
14
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
26:19.4
01:20.2
15
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
26:19.5
01:20.3
16
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
0
0
26:22.8
01:23.6
17
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
26:22.9
01:23.7
18
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
26:30.1
01:30.9
19
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
26:30.6
01:31.4
20
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
26:33.1
01:33.9
21
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
26:33.5
01:34.3
22
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
26:33.7
01:34.5
23
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
26:36.9
01:37.7
24
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
26:38.1
01:38.9
25
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
26:38.5
01:39.3
26
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
26:40.1
01:40.9
27
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
26:41.7
01:42.5
28
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
26:46.2
01:47.0
29
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
26:47.6
01:48.4
30
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
5
5
26:51.4
01:52.2
31
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
26:53.3
01:54.1
32
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
26:53.4
01:54.2
33
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
26:53.8
01:54.6
34
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
26:54.8
01:55.6
35
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
26:58.7
01:59.5
36
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
27:01.5
02:02.3
37
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
27:01.7
02:02.5
38
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
4
4
27:04.6
02:05.4
39
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
27:05.4
02:06.2
40
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
27:05.5
02:06.3
41
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
27:06.8
02:07.6
42
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
27:09.5
02:10.3
43
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
27:09.7
02:10.5
44
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
27:10.2
02:11.0
45
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
27:10.7
02:11.5
46
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
27:14.2
02:15.0
47
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
27:15.1
02:15.9
48
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
27:20.0
02:20.8
49
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
27:21.9
02:22.7
50
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
27:23.6
02:24.4
51
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
27:24.0
02:24.8
52
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
27:27.6
02:28.4
53
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0
0
27:33.5
02:34.3
54
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
27:36.0
02:36.8
55
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
0
0
27:37.2
02:38.0
56
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
27:37.8
02:38.6
57
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
27:38.0
02:38.8
58
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
27:39.1
02:39.9
59
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
27:41.6
02:42.4
60
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
27:44.8
02:45.6
61
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
27:44.8
02:45.6
62
Франция
PORRET Vincent
0
0
27:47.6
02:48.4
63
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
27:51.9
02:52.7
64
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
27:55.2
02:56.0
65
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:58.4
02:59.2
66
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
5
5
27:58.6
02:59.4
67
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
27:59.0
02:59.8
68
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
28:02.3
03:03.1
69
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
28:03.5
03:04.3
70
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1
1
28:04.0
03:04.8
71
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
28:05.0
03:05.8
72
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
3
3
28:06.7
03:07.5
73
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
28:10.6
03:11.4
74
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
28:14.3
03:15.1
75
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
28:16.5
03:17.3
76
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
28:18.6
03:19.4
77
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
28:22.6
03:23.4
78
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
28:23.0
03:23.8
79
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
3
3
28:26.3
03:27.1
80
Китай
REN Long
3
3
28:28.2
03:29.0
81
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
28:31.7
03:32.5
82
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
2
2
28:33.8
03:34.6
83
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
6
6
28:48.8
03:49.6
84
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
29:05.0
04:05.8
85
Китай
TIAN Ye
3
3
29:06.0
04:06.8
86
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
29:09.4
04:10.2
87
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
29:16.2
04:17.0
88
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2
2
29:21.6
04:22.4
89
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
29:24.7
04:25.5
90
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
3
3
29:37.2
04:38.0
91
Италия
COLA Mattia
4
4
29:48.8
04:49.6
92
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
2
2
29:59.0
04:59.8
93
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
30:03.6
05:04.4
94
NED
COOL Herbert
5
5
30:16.9
05:17.7
95
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
30:25.0
05:25.8
96
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
4
4
30:37.1
05:37.9
97
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
30:54.3
05:55.1
98
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
31:00.6
06:01.4
99
Белоруссия
SHETALIN Vasiliy
5
5
31:16.1
06:16.9
100
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
5
5
31:22.1
06:22.9
101
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
31:59.9
07:00.7
102
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
4
4
32:21.4
07:22.2
103
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
33:22.9
08:23.7
104
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
7
7
33:25.8
08:26.6
105
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
5
5
34:09.7
09:10.5
106
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
8
8
36:06.5
11:07.3
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры