Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Янв 2008, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
25:05.4
2
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
25:08.8
03.4
3
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
25:11.8
06.4
4
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
0
0
25:40.3
34.9
5
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:41.1
35.7
6
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:43.2
37.8
7
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:45.4
40.0
8
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
25:47.4
42.0
9
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
25:51.0
45.6
10
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
25:51.4
46.0
11
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
25:52.0
46.6
12
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
25:58.6
53.2
13
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
26:00.0
54.6
14
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
26:00.8
55.4
15
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
26:01.4
56.0
16
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
26:03.7
58.3
17
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
26:06.8
01:01.4
18
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
26:07.8
01:02.4
19
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
26:11.7
01:06.3
20
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
26:13.4
01:08.0
21
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
26:13.7
01:08.3
22
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
26:21.3
01:15.9
23
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
26:24.7
01:19.3
24
Германия
PUMP Carsten
0
0
26:30.9
01:25.5
25
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
26:33.6
01:28.2
26
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
26:34.5
01:29.1
27
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2
2
26:39.7
01:34.3
28
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
26:41.0
01:35.6
29
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
26:45.0
01:39.6
30
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
26:47.2
01:41.8
31
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
26:47.4
01:42.0
32
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
26:48.9
01:43.5
33
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
26:50.4
01:45.0
34
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
26:51.5
01:46.1
35
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
26:51.7
01:46.3
36
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
26:56.0
01:50.6
37
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
27:00.5
01:55.1
38
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
27:01.3
01:55.9
39
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
27:02.0
01:56.6
40
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
27:04.1
01:58.7
41
Франция
JEAN Frederic
2
2
27:04.5
01:59.1
42
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
1
1
27:05.5
02:00.1
43
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
27:06.1
02:00.7
44
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
27:07.9
02:02.5
45
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
27:12.1
02:06.7
46
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
27:13.0
02:07.6
47
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
27:14.7
02:09.3
48
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
27:15.3
02:09.9
49
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
27:16.0
02:10.6
50
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
27:16.8
02:11.4
51
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
3
3
27:18.4
02:13.0
52
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
27:18.6
02:13.2
53
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
27:21.8
02:16.4
54
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
0
0
27:24.5
02:19.1
55
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
27:25.0
02:19.6
56
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
4
4
27:26.6
02:21.2
57
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
27:29.5
02:24.1
58
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
27:32.1
02:26.7
59
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
27:37.8
02:32.4
60
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0
0
27:40.0
02:34.6
61
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
27:41.5
02:36.1
62
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
27:42.4
02:37.0
63
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
27:43.1
02:37.7
64
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1
1
27:43.9
02:38.5
65
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
27:45.8
02:40.4
66
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
27:46.8
02:41.4
67
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2
2
27:47.7
02:42.3
68
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
27:50.4
02:45.0
69
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
27:53.1
02:47.7
70
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
1
1
27:53.3
02:47.9
71
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
27:55.4
02:50.0
72
Канада
CLEGG Robin
3
3
27:58.2
02:52.8
73
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
28:00.7
02:55.3
74
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
28:01.4
02:56.0
75
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
3
3
28:07.4
03:02.0
76
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
28:08.0
03:02.6
77
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
28:09.5
03:04.1
78
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
28:10.0
03:04.6
79
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
4
4
28:16.4
03:11.0
80
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
3
3
28:16.6
03:11.2
81
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
28:23.7
03:18.3
82
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
28:28.9
03:23.5
83
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
28:29.8
03:24.4
84
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
28:47.3
03:41.9
85
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
29:05.6
04:00.2
86
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
3
3
29:38.1
04:32.7
87
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2
2
30:05.2
04:59.8
88
Греция
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
2
2
30:49.5
05:44.1
89
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
32:25.7
07:20.3
90
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
5
5
32:34.0
07:28.6
91
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
6
6
32:57.9
07:52.5
92
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
7
7
33:16.9
08:11.5
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры