Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Мар 2008, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
25:19.9
2
Германия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
25:44.4
24.5
3
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
25:51.0
31.1
4
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
26:05.2
45.3
5
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
26:29.8
01:09.9
6
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
26:35.7
01:15.8
7
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
26:39.5
01:19.6
8
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
26:43.9
01:24.0
9
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
1
1
26:44.0
01:24.1
10
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
26:45.7
01:25.8
11
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
26:50.0
01:30.1
12
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
26:51.5
01:31.6
13
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
2
2
26:51.7
01:31.8
14
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
26:52.1
01:32.2
15
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
26:54.3
01:34.4
16
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
26:54.7
01:34.8
17
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
26:55.7
01:35.8
18
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
26:56.6
01:36.7
19
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:57.0
01:37.1
20
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
26:59.4
01:39.5
21
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
27:00.3
01:40.4
22
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
27:01.7
01:41.8
23
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
27:02.4
01:42.5
24
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
27:04.4
01:44.5
25
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:05.0
01:45.1
26
Китай
REN Long
0
0
27:05.1
01:45.2
27
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
27:07.7
01:47.8
28
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
0
0
27:09.2
01:49.3
29
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
27:09.4
01:49.5
30
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
27:13.5
01:53.6
31
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
27:13.9
01:54.0
32
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
1
1
27:14.5
01:54.6
33
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
27:14.6
01:54.7
34
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
27:17.3
01:57.4
35
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
27:17.6
01:57.7
36
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
27:23.1
02:03.2
37
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
1
1
27:29.6
02:09.7
38
Германия
LANG Toni
4
4
27:29.7
02:09.8
39
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
27:32.7
02:12.8
40
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
27:33.6
02:13.7
41
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
27:36.2
02:16.3
42
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
27:38.7
02:18.8
43
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
27:41.8
02:21.9
44
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
3
3
27:42.3
02:22.4
45
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
27:44.4
02:24.5
46
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
27:45.6
02:25.7
47
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
27:48.3
02:28.4
48
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
27:48.6
02:28.7
49
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
27:49.1
02:29.2
50
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
27:49.1
02:29.2
51
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
0
0
27:50.6
02:30.7
52
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
27:54.1
02:34.2
53
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
27:54.5
02:34.6
54
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
27:54.6
02:34.7
55
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
27:56.8
02:36.9
56
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
27:56.8
02:36.9
57
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
27:59.1
02:39.2
58
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
28:01.9
02:42.0
59
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
28:04.5
02:44.6
60
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
28:06.0
02:46.1
61
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
4
4
28:06.8
02:46.9
62
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
28:07.2
02:47.3
63
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
28:09.6
02:49.7
64
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
28:09.7
02:49.8
65
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
28:10.3
02:50.4
66
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
28:12.8
02:52.9
67
Германия
PUMP Carsten
1
1
28:13.3
02:53.4
68
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
28:16.5
02:56.6
69
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
28:17.8
02:57.9
70
Франция
UGHETTO Julien
1
1
28:20.0
03:00.1
71
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
28:31.9
03:12.0
72
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
1
1
28:35.1
03:15.2
73
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
28:35.9
03:16.0
74
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
28:38.8
03:18.9
75
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
28:39.5
03:19.6
76
Италия
POZZI Nicola
3
3
28:43.5
03:23.6
77
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
28:44.4
03:24.5
78
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
28:52.7
03:32.8
79
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1
1
29:00.4
03:40.5
80
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
2
2
29:14.3
03:54.4
81
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
29:14.5
03:54.6
82
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
29:15.3
03:55.4
83
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
29:22.3
04:02.4
84
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
29:28.6
04:08.7
85
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
3
3
29:29.9
04:10.0
86
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
29:31.2
04:11.3
87
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
6
6
29:35.5
04:15.6
88
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
29:51.8
04:31.9
89
CRO
FAK Jakov
5
5
30:30.9
05:11.0
90
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
30:33.2
05:13.3
91
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
31:13.5
05:53.6
92
NED
COOL Herbert
3
3
31:19.0
05:59.1
93
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
31:30.0
06:10.1
94
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
3
3
32:49.6
07:29.7
95
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
34:18.7
08:58.8
96
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
5
5
36:08.4
10:48.5
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры