Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (03 Мар 2007, 17:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
24:39.0
2
Норвегия
OS Alexander
0
0
24:44.3
05.3
3
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0
0
24:49.2
10.2
4
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
0
0
24:50.1
11.1
5
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
24:55.9
16.9
6
Германия
FISCHER Sven
0
0
25:04.3
25.3
7
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
25:04.6
25.6
8
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
0
0
25:07.3
28.3
9
Словения
MARIC Janez
1
1
25:08.0
29.0
10
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
25:08.1
29.1
10
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
25:08.1
29.1
12
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
25:11.3
32.3
13
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
0
0
25:11.6
32.6
14
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
25:12.5
33.5
15
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
25:12.8
33.8
16
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:19.0
40.0
17
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
25:19.1
40.1
18
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
25:20.3
41.3
19
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:22.9
43.9
20
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1
1
25:26.7
47.7
21
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
25:27.7
48.7
22
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
25:29.2
50.2
23
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:34.4
55.4
24
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
1
1
25:34.6
55.6
25
Франция
HABERT Lois
0
0
25:36.8
57.8
26
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
25:38.3
59.3
27
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
2
2
25:41.2
01:02.2
28
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
25:41.7
01:02.7
29
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
25:42.2
01:03.2
30
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
1
1
25:42.5
01:03.5
31
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
25:49.6
01:10.6
32
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
25:59.2
01:20.2
33
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
26:01.6
01:22.6
34
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
26:03.2
01:24.2
35
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
26:06.1
01:27.1
36
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
2
2
26:07.2
01:28.2
37
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
26:07.8
01:28.8
38
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
26:08.3
01:29.3
39
Китай
ZHANG Qing
1
1
26:10.3
01:31.3
40
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
26:10.9
01:31.9
41
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
0
0
26:11.9
01:32.9
42
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
26:13.6
01:34.6
43
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
26:14.8
01:35.8
44
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
26:15.9
01:36.9
45
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
1
1
26:16.9
01:37.9
46
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
26:20.6
01:41.6
47
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
26:21.4
01:42.4
48
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1
1
26:21.7
01:42.7
49
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
26:25.4
01:46.4
50
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
26:26.7
01:47.7
51
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
26:28.8
01:49.8
52
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
26:29.9
01:50.9
53
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
26:34.4
01:55.4
54
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
26:36.0
01:57.0
55
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
26:37.0
01:58.0
56
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
26:41.0
02:02.0
57
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
2
2
26:42.2
02:03.2
58
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
26:52.4
02:13.4
59
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
4
4
26:54.2
02:15.2
60
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
27:01.3
02:22.3
61
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
3
3
27:03.8
02:24.8
62
Китай
REN Long
1
1
27:06.2
02:27.2
63
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
27:08.0
02:29.0
64
Франция
JAY Vincent
3
3
27:08.9
02:29.9
65
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0
0
27:10.2
02:31.2
66
Финляндия
MAENTAERI Marko
0
0
27:15.7
02:36.7
67
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
27:23.1
02:44.1
68
Канада
ROBB Jaime
2
2
27:25.1
02:46.1
69
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
5
5
27:26.2
02:47.2
70
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
27:37.3
02:58.3
71
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
1
1
27:37.6
02:58.6
72
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
27:39.2
03:00.2
73
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
27:45.0
03:06.0
74
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
27:49.0
03:10.0
75
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
27:50.7
03:11.7
76
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
27:51.7
03:12.7
77
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
27:55.6
03:16.6
78
Канада
LEONI David
3
3
27:56.3
03:17.3
79
GRL
MOELLER Martin
0
0
27:59.9
03:20.9
80
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
4
4
28:19.1
03:40.1
81
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
4
4
28:28.6
03:49.6
82
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
3
3
28:32.9
03:53.9
83
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
28:53.9
04:14.9
84
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
3
3
28:56.8
04:17.8
85
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
2
2
29:02.0
04:23.0
86
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
29:07.9
04:28.9
87
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
5
5
29:11.6
04:32.6
88
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
29:18.3
04:39.3
89
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
29:23.5
04:44.5
90
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
2
2
29:47.8
05:08.8
91
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
29:51.3
05:12.3
92
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
30:09.8
05:30.8
93
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
2
2
30:13.6
05:34.6
94
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
31:17.8
06:38.8
95
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
0
0
32:50.2
08:11.2
Швеция
EKHOLM David

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры