Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (04 Мар 2007, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
BECK Martina
1
1
28:48.7
2
Германия
WILHELM Kati
1
1
29:04.6
15.9
3
Германия
LANG Kathrin
4
4
29:40.3
51.6
4
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
3
3
29:40.6
51.9
5
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
4
4
29:41.1
52.4
6
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
1
1
29:43.6
54.9
7
Китай
KONG Yingchao
2
2
29:43.9
55.2
8
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0
0
29:44.6
55.9
9
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
2
2
29:52.3
01:03.6
10
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1
1
29:53.2
01:04.5
11
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
29:53.9
01:05.2
12
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
30:09.7
01:21.0
13
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
2
2
30:39.8
01:51.1
14
Германия
APEL Katrin
3
3
30:44.2
01:55.5
15
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
4
4
30:44.6
01:55.9
16
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
4
4
31:01.6
02:12.9
17
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
3
3
31:05.1
02:16.4
18
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
3
3
31:05.6
02:16.9
19
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
6
6
31:05.9
02:17.2
20
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
31:24.7
02:36.0
21
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
31:47.2
02:58.5
22
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
4
4
31:50.7
03:02.0
23
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
1
1
31:55.7
03:07.0
24
Китай
WANG Chunli
5
5
32:09.4
03:20.7
25
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
3
3
32:09.6
03:20.9
26
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
3
3
32:10.1
03:21.4
27
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
3
3
32:26.6
03:37.9
28
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
3
3
32:31.3
03:42.6
29
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
7
7
32:32.5
03:43.8
30
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
3
3
32:33.5
03:44.8
31
Китай
LIU Xianying
3
3
32:33.7
03:45.0
32
Россия
MOISEEVA Tatiana
3
3
32:34.3
03:45.6
33
Китай
DONG Xue
3
3
32:47.4
03:58.7
34
Украина
RUD Tetiana
1
1
32:48.4
03:59.7
35
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
3
3
33:05.3
04:16.6
36
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
3
3
33:11.1
04:22.4
37
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
3
3
33:15.1
04:26.4
38
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
3
3
33:15.3
04:26.6
39
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
33:17.6
04:28.9
40
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
8
8
33:22.0
04:33.3
41
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
3
3
33:34.6
04:45.9
42
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
5
5
33:36.4
04:47.7
43
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
33:38.0
04:49.3
44
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
6
6
33:45.5
04:56.8
45
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
33:49.9
05:01.2
46
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
4
4
33:58.5
05:09.8
47
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
6
6
34:02.3
05:13.6
48
Словения
MALI Andreja
4
4
34:08.2
05:19.5
49
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
2
2
34:22.5
05:33.8
50
Италия
HALLER Katja
3
3
34:22.9
05:34.2
51
США
BARNES Tracy
1
1
35:31.1
06:42.4
52
США
BARNES Lanny
3
3
35:31.1
06:42.4
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3
3
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
Россия
FROLINA Anna
Канада
KEITH Sandra

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры