Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (26 Ноя 2005, 12:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
0
0
23:07.6
2
Франция
POIREE Raphael
0
0
23:12.4
04.8
3
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
23:24.1
16.5
4
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
23:39.3
31.7
5
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
23:50.9
43.3
6
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
23:52.1
44.5
7
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
23:52.6
45.0
8
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
23:52.9
45.3
9
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
23:53.2
45.6
10
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
23:53.8
46.2
11
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
1
1
23:55.0
47.4
12
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
23:57.0
49.4
13
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
23:57.4
49.8
14
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
1
1
23:57.8
50.2
15
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
1
1
23:57.8
50.2
16
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
24:00.0
52.4
17
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
24:00.9
53.3
18
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
1
1
24:02.4
54.8
19
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1
1
24:04.7
57.1
20
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
24:06.0
58.4
21
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
24:06.7
59.1
22
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
24:07.9
01:00.3
23
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
24:08.9
01:01.3
24
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
24:09.4
01:01.8
25
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
2
2
24:13.0
01:05.4
26
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
24:14.2
01:06.6
27
Германия
PUMP Carsten
2
2
24:14.3
01:06.7
28
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
24:15.7
01:08.1
29
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
24:16.2
01:08.6
30
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
24:17.7
01:10.1
31
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
24:18.1
01:10.5
32
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
2
2
24:19.6
01:12.0
33
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
24:21.2
01:13.6
34
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
2
2
24:21.3
01:13.7
35
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1
1
24:22.1
01:14.5
36
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
24:22.3
01:14.7
37
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
24:22.5
01:14.9
38
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
2
2
24:23.7
01:16.1
39
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
1
1
24:24.5
01:16.9
40
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
24:27.9
01:20.3
41
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
24:28.9
01:21.3
42
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
2
2
24:31.5
01:23.9
43
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
1
1
24:33.2
01:25.6
44
Германия
KNIE Christoph
1
1
24:33.5
01:25.9
45
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1
1
24:34.8
01:27.2
46
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
24:36.0
01:28.4
47
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
24:36.9
01:29.3
48
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
24:38.0
01:30.4
49
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
24:40.6
01:33.0
50
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
24:41.2
01:33.6
51
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
24:43.3
01:35.7
52
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
2
2
24:44.0
01:36.4
53
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
24:44.8
01:37.2
54
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
24:44.8
01:37.2
55
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
2
2
24:45.0
01:37.4
56
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
24:45.9
01:38.3
57
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
24:46.0
01:38.4
58
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
24:48.7
01:41.1
59
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1
1
24:49.2
01:41.6
60
Франция
ROBERT Julien
3
3
24:49.4
01:41.8
61
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
24:49.6
01:42.0
62
Италия
LONGO Paolo
1
1
24:50.2
01:42.6
63
Франция
DEBAYLE Yann
2
2
24:50.5
01:42.9
64
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
24:50.9
01:43.3
65
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
24:51.0
01:43.4
66
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
3
3
24:53.8
01:46.2
67
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
24:55.5
01:47.9
68
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
24:55.6
01:48.0
69
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
25:00.2
01:52.6
70
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
25:00.8
01:53.2
71
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0
0
25:00.9
01:53.3
72
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
25:03.1
01:55.5
73
Япония
SUGA Kyoji
2
2
25:03.3
01:55.7
74
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
25:03.5
01:55.9
75
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
25:04.0
01:56.4
76
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
25:09.0
02:01.4
77
Германия
WICK Robert
2
2
25:10.8
02:03.2
78
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
25:11.7
02:04.1
79
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
25:15.3
02:07.7
80
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
4
4
25:15.6
02:08.0
81
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
3
3
25:21.2
02:13.6
82
Швеция
OLOFSSON Erik
3
3
25:26.7
02:19.1
83
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
1
1
25:31.0
02:23.4
84
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
4
4
25:37.0
02:29.4
85
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3
3
25:39.0
02:31.4
86
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
25:39.6
02:32.0
87
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
25:42.6
02:35.0
88
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
25:45.2
02:37.6
89
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
25:45.5
02:37.9
90
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
5
5
25:46.4
02:38.8
91
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
5
5
25:47.4
02:39.8
92
Польша
PIECHA Michal
0
0
25:48.6
02:41.0
93
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
3
3
25:48.8
02:41.2
94
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2
2
25:48.9
02:41.3
95
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
2
2
25:52.6
02:45.0
96
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
25:53.8
02:46.2
97
Китай
ZHANG Qing
4
4
26:00.7
02:53.1
98
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
26:10.6
03:03.0
99
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
3
3
26:12.3
03:04.7
100
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
26:14.7
03:07.1
101
Канада
LEONI David
5
5
26:18.3
03:10.7
102
GRL
MOELLER Martin
6
6
26:21.6
03:14.0
103
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
2
2
26:40.4
03:32.8
104
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
26:49.0
03:41.4
105
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
3
3
27:13.3
04:05.7
106
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
27:20.5
04:12.9
107
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
4
4
29:07.3
05:59.7
108
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
4
4
29:21.6
06:14.0
109
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
6
6
29:49.5
06:41.9
110
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
5
5
31:00.7
07:53.1
111
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
6
6
36:02.5
12:54.9
США
BURKE Tim
BIH
COSIC Miro
США
SHEPARD Walter

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры