Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (27 Ноя 2005, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
2
2
32:27.2
2
Германия
WILHELM Kati
0
0
32:40.5
13.3
3
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
32:41.2
14.0
4
Германия
DISL Uschi
4
4
32:57.2
30.0
5
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
4
4
33:12.6
45.4
6
Россия
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
2
2
33:18.5
51.3
7
Норвегия
GRUBBEN Linda
3
3
33:28.4
01:01.2
8
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
33:29.0
01:01.8
9
Германия
BECK Martina
3
3
33:43.6
01:16.4
10
Болгария
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
2
2
33:52.1
01:24.9
11
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
3
3
33:57.2
01:30.0
12
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
5
5
33:57.6
01:30.4
13
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
34:06.9
01:39.7
14
Белоруссия
ZUBRILOVA Olena
3
3
34:07.4
01:40.2
15
Германия
APEL Katrin
6
6
34:40.9
02:13.7
16
Белоруссия
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2
2
34:43.7
02:16.5
17
Италия
PONZA Michela
4
4
34:54.2
02:27.0
18
Германия
WUESTENFELD Katja
3
3
34:55.2
02:28.0
19
Норвегия
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
2
2
35:08.3
02:41.1
20
Норвегия
POIREE Liv Grete
4
4
35:14.5
02:47.3
21
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
35:16.6
02:49.4
22
Франция
GROS Christelle
4
4
35:28.1
03:00.9
23
Россия
MALGINA Irina
4
4
35:29.0
03:01.8
24
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
5
5
35:29.7
03:02.5
25
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
35:41.7
03:14.5
26
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
3
3
35:52.6
03:25.4
27
Чехия
CESNEKOVA Irena
2
2
35:53.8
03:26.6
28
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
6
6
35:54.2
03:27.0
29
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1
1
35:55.3
03:28.1
30
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
5
5
35:55.8
03:28.6
31
Канада
KOCHER Zina
5
5
35:56.3
03:29.1
32
Словения
MALI Andreja
5
5
35:56.6
03:29.4
33
Китай
YIN Qiao
4
4
35:59.1
03:31.9
34
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
5
5
35:59.5
03:32.3
35
Чехия
FALTUSOVA Lenka
2
2
36:05.1
03:37.9
36
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1
1
36:05.9
03:38.7
37
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
1
1
36:09.9
03:42.7
38
Китай
LIU Xianying
7
7
36:11.6
03:44.4
39
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
3
3
36:11.9
03:44.7
40
Китай
DONG Xue
7
7
36:11.9
03:44.7
41
Словения
LARISI Lucija
3
3
36:26.1
03:58.9
42
Китай
HOU Yuxia
7
7
36:30.6
04:03.4
43
Россия
DENISOVA Uliana
6
6
36:31.7
04:04.5
44
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
7
7
36:34.8
04:07.6
45
Япония
MEGURO Kanae
4
4
36:45.1
04:17.9
46
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
4
4
36:54.8
04:27.6
47
Китай
KONG Yingchao
6
6
37:01.9
04:34.7
48
Япония
TANAKA Tamami
5
5
37:04.0
04:36.8
49
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
4
4
37:11.0
04:43.8
50
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3
3
37:16.4
04:49.2
51
Китай
SUN Ribo
8
8
37:16.7
04:49.5
52
Финляндия
KETTUNEN Outi
1
1
37:18.3
04:51.1
53
Чехия
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
4
4
37:36.8
05:09.6
54
Словения
KOBLAR Andreja
6
6
37:45.4
05:18.2
55
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
8
8
37:45.9
05:18.7
56
Украина
PETROVA Olena
6
6
37:49.1
05:21.9
57
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
7
7
38:32.8
06:05.6
58
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
7
7
38:41.2
06:14.0
59
Италия
SANTER Saskia
8
8
38:42.8
06:15.6
60
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
9
9
38:43.0
06:15.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры