Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2005, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
WOLF Alexander
0
0
26:52.7
2
Германия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
26:58.2
05.5
3
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
27:09.3
16.6
4
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
27:10.5
17.8
5
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
27:16.2
23.5
6
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
27:19.5
26.8
7
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
0
0
27:24.0
31.3
8
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
27:35.0
42.3
9
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
27:37.1
44.4
10
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
0
0
27:44.2
51.5
11
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
27:47.3
54.6
12
Франция
POIREE Raphael
2
2
27:48.5
55.8
13
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
1
1
27:49.3
56.6
14
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
27:50.4
57.7
15
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
0
0
27:52.5
59.8
16
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
27:57.3
01:04.6
17
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
27:57.4
01:04.7
18
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
1
1
28:03.2
01:10.5
19
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
28:03.7
01:11.0
20
Германия
GROSS Ricco
2
2
28:06.4
01:13.7
21
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
28:07.1
01:14.4
22
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
28:10.5
01:17.8
23
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
0
0
28:10.9
01:18.2
24
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
28:12.3
01:19.6
25
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
28:14.1
01:21.4
26
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
28:16.7
01:24.0
27
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
28:19.6
01:26.9
28
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
1
1
28:22.0
01:29.3
29
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
28:25.0
01:32.3
30
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
1
1
28:26.8
01:34.1
31
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
3
3
28:27.6
01:34.9
32
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
28:27.9
01:35.2
33
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
28:31.0
01:38.3
34
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
28:31.8
01:39.1
35
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim
1
1
28:33.0
01:40.3
36
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1
1
28:35.4
01:42.7
37
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
1
1
28:37.1
01:44.4
38
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
0
0
28:39.0
01:46.3
39
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
28:40.4
01:47.7
40
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
28:40.7
01:48.0
41
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
3
3
28:43.7
01:51.0
42
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
28:46.9
01:54.2
43
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
28:50.0
01:57.3
44
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
28:51.4
01:58.7
45
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
1
1
28:52.4
01:59.7
46
Латвия
MALUHINS Olegs
2
2
28:55.2
02:02.5
47
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
2
2
28:57.2
02:04.5
48
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1
1
28:58.1
02:05.4
49
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
28:58.3
02:05.6
50
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
2
29:00.9
02:08.2
51
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
29:01.8
02:09.1
52
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
1
1
29:05.2
02:12.5
53
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
29:07.1
02:14.4
54
Канада
LEONI David
1
1
29:08.4
02:15.7
55
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
3
3
29:08.8
02:16.1
56
Норвегия
MYKLAND Anstein
2
2
29:09.6
02:16.9
57
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
29:12.2
02:19.5
58
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
29:14.9
02:22.2
59
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Haakon
3
3
29:15.9
02:23.2
60
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
29:16.3
02:23.6
61
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3
3
29:16.4
02:23.7
62
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
29:19.2
02:26.5
63
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
29:20.5
02:27.8
64
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
1
1
29:21.8
02:29.1
65
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
29:24.4
02:31.7
66
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
3
3
29:26.9
02:34.2
67
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
1
1
29:27.2
02:34.5
68
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
29:30.0
02:37.3
69
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
29:31.9
02:39.2
70
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
2
2
29:39.4
02:46.7
71
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
29:46.0
02:53.3
72
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
29:47.0
02:54.3
73
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
29:49.5
02:56.8
74
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
4
4
29:52.1
02:59.4
75
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
29:56.5
03:03.8
76
Италия
LONGO Paolo
3
3
29:58.2
03:05.5
77
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
29:58.8
03:06.1
78
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
30:00.8
03:08.1
79
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
30:02.0
03:09.3
80
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
30:05.0
03:12.3
81
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
30:08.6
03:15.9
82
Финляндия
KOTIKUMPU Ville
0
0
30:10.1
03:17.4
83
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
30:19.0
03:26.3
84
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
30:19.9
03:27.2
85
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
3
3
30:21.4
03:28.7
86
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
3
3
30:25.8
03:33.1
87
Норвегия
ULSET John Ola
4
4
30:34.6
03:41.9
88
Швеция
OLOFSSON Erik
3
3
30:37.0
03:44.3
89
AUS
MORTON Cameron
3
3
30:41.2
03:48.5
90
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
31:02.4
04:09.7
91
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
3
3
31:02.9
04:10.2
92
Украина
PRYMA Roman
4
4
31:06.7
04:14.0
93
Канада
ROBB Jaime
5
5
31:16.2
04:23.5
94
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
7
7
31:30.0
04:37.3
95
Польша
PIECHA Michal
4
4
31:35.0
04:42.3
96
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
31:38.1
04:45.4
97
Япония
SAITO Shinya
4
4
31:38.8
04:46.1
98
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
4
4
31:49.6
04:56.9
99
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
31:50.1
04:57.4
100
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
31:50.5
04:57.8
101
Финляндия
TOIVONEN Ville
4
4
32:13.9
05:21.2
102
BIH
COSIC Miro
2
2
32:20.1
05:27.4
103
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
0
0
32:46.6
05:53.9
104
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
33:08.1
06:15.4
105
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
4
4
33:10.3
06:17.6
106
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
6
6
33:17.3
06:24.6
107
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
33:31.1
06:38.4
108
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
4
4
33:41.1
06:48.4
109
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
33:45.6
06:52.9
110
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
7
7
34:52.2
07:59.5
111
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
7
7
36:05.9
09:13.2
GRL
MOELLER Martin
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры