Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (17 Дек 2005, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0
0
22:11.5
2
Германия
WILHELM Kati
1
1
23:05.0
53.5
3
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1
1
23:21.8
01:10.3
4
Россия
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1
1
23:25.6
01:14.1
5
Канада
KOCHER Zina
0
0
23:31.2
01:19.7
6
Китай
HOU Yuxia
3
3
23:35.4
01:23.9
7
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
1
1
23:39.1
01:27.6
8
Германия
DISL Uschi
2
2
23:39.5
01:28.0
9
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0
0
23:39.9
01:28.4
10
Германия
APEL Katrin
1
1
23:44.1
01:32.6
11
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1
1
23:47.7
01:36.2
12
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
0
0
23:50.7
01:39.2
13
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2
2
23:52.3
01:40.8
14
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
0
0
24:00.0
01:48.5
15
Китай
LIU Xianying
2
2
24:00.5
01:49.0
16
Белоруссия
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1
1
24:03.6
01:52.1
17
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
2
2
24:05.3
01:53.8
18
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
3
3
24:05.3
01:53.8
19
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
1
1
24:11.3
01:59.8
20
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1
1
24:15.8
02:04.3
21
Франция
GROS Christelle
2
2
24:16.3
02:04.8
22
Белоруссия
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2
2
24:19.1
02:07.6
23
Белоруссия
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0
0
24:19.5
02:08.0
24
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
3
3
24:19.5
02:08.0
25
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
1
1
24:23.5
02:12.0
26
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
24:31.4
02:19.9
27
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
24:35.2
02:23.7
28
Польша
GRZYWA Magdalena
0
0
24:35.3
02:23.8
29
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1
1
24:35.7
02:24.2
30
Китай
KONG Yingchao
3
3
24:37.5
02:26.0
31
Италия
SANTER Saskia
2
2
24:42.3
02:30.8
32
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
2
2
24:44.9
02:33.4
33
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1
1
24:45.5
02:34.0
34
Германия
WUESTENFELD Katja
2
2
24:47.6
02:36.1
35
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
2
2
24:47.7
02:36.2
36
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
24:48.0
02:36.5
37
Украина
TANANAIKO Irina
0
0
24:48.3
02:36.8
38
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
2
2
24:49.8
02:38.3
39
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
24:54.1
02:42.6
40
Россия
AKHATOVA Albina
4
4
24:56.0
02:44.5
41
Словения
LARISI Lucija
2
2
24:56.5
02:45.0
42
Россия
MALGINA Irina
1
1
24:59.1
02:47.6
43
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
25:04.1
02:52.6
44
Словакия
MURINOVA Anna
1
1
25:04.5
02:53.0
45
Чехия
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
2
2
25:05.3
02:53.8
46
Китай
DONG Xue
4
4
25:08.1
02:56.6
47
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
25:15.3
03:03.8
48
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
2
2
25:20.5
03:09.0
49
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
4
4
25:21.5
03:10.0
50
Словения
KOBLAR Andreja
3
3
25:25.0
03:13.5
51
Чехия
FALTUSOVA Lenka
1
1
25:25.5
03:14.0
52
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
2
2
25:26.5
03:15.0
53
Норвегия
NORDSTAD Berit
3
3
25:27.6
03:16.1
54
Япония
MEGURO Kanae
5
5
25:29.2
03:17.7
55
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
3
3
25:30.4
03:18.9
56
Китай
SUN Ribo
5
5
25:33.2
03:21.7
57
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
3
3
25:33.6
03:22.1
58
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
25:33.7
03:22.2
59
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
3
3
25:36.4
03:24.9
60
Словакия
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
3
3
25:38.2
03:26.7
61
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
1
1
25:48.5
03:37.0
62
Финляндия
SALONEN Eija
1
1
25:49.6
03:38.1
63
Япония
TANAKA Tamami
4
4
25:53.0
03:41.5
64
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3
3
25:56.3
03:44.8
65
Канада
ALBERT Martine
2
2
25:56.9
03:45.4
66
Канада
PARENT Marie Pierre
1
1
25:59.2
03:47.7
67
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
5
5
25:59.3
03:47.8
68
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
4
4
26:02.5
03:51.0
69
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
26:02.6
03:51.1
70
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
5
5
26:07.3
03:55.8
71
Польша
NYKIEL Magdalena
2
2
26:09.6
03:58.1
72
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
26:13.5
04:02.0
73
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
5
5
26:19.0
04:07.5
74
Китай
YIN Qiao
6
6
26:24.5
04:13.0
75
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
3
3
26:26.1
04:14.6
76
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
26:29.2
04:17.7
77
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
5
5
26:30.8
04:19.3
78
США
STEER Rachel
4
4
26:31.4
04:19.9
79
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
26:34.6
04:23.1
80
Финляндия
KETTUNEN Outi
3
3
26:36.6
04:25.1
81
Латвия
SAVLAKA Linda
3
3
26:41.3
04:29.8
82
Норвегия
EIE Kari
4
4
26:41.8
04:30.3
83
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3
3
26:42.6
04:31.1
84
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
1
1
26:45.0
04:33.5
85
Казахстан
MAZUNINA Tatiana
4
4
26:54.7
04:43.2
86
Япония
OTAKA Tomomi
5
5
27:05.3
04:53.8
87
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
2
2
27:05.8
04:54.3
88
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
5
5
27:09.7
04:58.2
89
Финляндия
HIETAMIES Maija
1
1
27:10.5
04:59.0
90
Чехия
CESNEKOVA Irena
6
6
27:25.2
05:13.7
91
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
2
2
27:26.1
05:14.6
92
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
6
6
27:34.2
05:22.7
93
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
5
5
28:01.5
05:50.0
94
Литва
LAGUN Veronika
5
5
28:04.8
05:53.3
95
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
2
2
28:10.7
05:59.2
96
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
2
2
28:11.8
06:00.3
97
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
7
7
28:58.1
06:46.6
98
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
4
4
29:00.2
06:48.7
99
Венгрия
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
4
4
29:57.9
07:46.4
100
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
3
3
30:17.7
08:06.2
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры