Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (18 Дек 2005, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3
3
32:01.7
2
Германия
WILHELM Kati
2
2
33:06.8
01:05.1
3
Германия
DISL Uschi
3
3
33:34.0
01:32.3
4
Россия
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
2
2
33:41.0
01:39.3
5
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
3
3
34:05.8
02:04.1
6
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
2
2
34:06.9
02:05.2
7
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
2
2
34:07.6
02:05.9
8
Китай
HOU Yuxia
5
5
34:09.2
02:07.5
9
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
3
3
34:26.6
02:24.9
10
Китай
LIU Xianying
3
3
34:36.7
02:35.0
11
Германия
APEL Katrin
4
4
34:50.1
02:48.4
12
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
4
4
35:00.1
02:58.4
13
Белоруссия
ZUBRILOVA Olena
2
2
35:05.8
03:04.1
14
Болгария
NIKULCHINA Irina
3
3
35:06.1
03:04.4
15
Белоруссия
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
3
3
35:15.4
03:13.7
16
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1
1
35:15.5
03:13.8
17
Германия
WUESTENFELD Katja
1
1
35:21.6
03:19.9
18
Россия
AKHATOVA Albina
1
1
35:35.4
03:33.7
19
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
5
5
35:36.4
03:34.7
20
Франция
GROS Christelle
3
3
35:37.9
03:36.2
21
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
2
2
35:39.5
03:37.8
22
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
2
2
35:42.0
03:40.3
23
Япония
MEGURO Kanae
2
2
35:44.8
03:43.1
24
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
35:54.2
03:52.5
25
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
2
2
35:57.0
03:55.3
26
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
5
5
36:13.6
04:11.9
27
Украина
TANANAIKO Irina
1
1
36:15.4
04:13.7
28
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
4
4
36:18.4
04:16.7
29
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
36:25.2
04:23.5
30
Канада
KOCHER Zina
7
7
36:33.6
04:31.9
31
Словакия
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1
1
36:36.8
04:35.1
32
Словения
MALI Andreja
4
4
36:42.8
04:41.1
33
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
7
7
36:45.3
04:43.6
34
Италия
SANTER Saskia
5
5
36:49.0
04:47.3
35
Норвегия
NORDSTAD Berit
1
1
36:53.6
04:51.9
36
Италия
PONZA Michela
4
4
36:57.1
04:55.4
37
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
5
5
37:04.7
05:03.0
38
Словакия
MURINOVA Anna
3
3
37:05.6
05:03.9
39
Китай
SUN Ribo
6
6
37:08.3
05:06.6
40
Белоруссия
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
1
1
37:08.7
05:07.0
41
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
4
4
37:18.0
05:16.3
42
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
4
4
37:19.7
05:18.0
43
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
3
3
37:31.0
05:29.3
44
Белоруссия
SOKOLOVA Natalia
5
5
37:32.1
05:30.4
45
Чехия
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
2
2
37:45.8
05:44.1
46
Китай
DONG Xue
7
7
37:47.9
05:46.2
47
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
3
3
37:56.0
05:54.3
48
Чехия
FALTUSOVA Lenka
1
1
38:01.1
05:59.4
49
Китай
KONG Yingchao
9
9
38:02.0
06:00.3
50
Польша
GRZYWA Magdalena
4
4
38:04.8
06:03.1
51
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
38:15.0
06:13.3
52
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
4
4
38:15.1
06:13.4
53
Россия
MALGINA Irina
4
4
38:35.2
06:33.5
54
Словения
KOBLAR Andreja
3
3
38:42.3
06:40.6
55
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
6
6
38:52.2
06:50.5
56
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
6
6
39:22.4
07:20.7
57
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
6
6
40:14.3
08:12.6
58
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
6
6
40:24.8
08:23.1
Словения
LARISI Lucija
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры