Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Янв 2006, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
27:03.7
2
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
27:18.4
14.7
3
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
27:26.2
22.5
4
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
27:31.2
27.5
5
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
2
2
27:38.8
35.1
6
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:57.2
53.5
7
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
28:05.1
01:01.4
8
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
1
1
28:08.0
01:04.3
9
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
2
2
28:10.8
01:07.1
10
Германия
FISCHER Sven
2
2
28:14.9
01:11.2
11
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
28:15.7
01:12.0
12
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
28:22.3
01:18.6
13
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
28:32.6
01:28.9
14
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
28:33.8
01:30.1
15
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
28:39.3
01:35.6
16
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
28:41.8
01:38.1
17
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
28:42.3
01:38.6
18
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
3
3
28:50.9
01:47.2
19
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
2
2
28:51.4
01:47.7
20
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
28:54.3
01:50.6
21
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
2
2
28:55.4
01:51.7
22
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
29:06.2
02:02.5
23
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
29:07.6
02:03.9
24
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
29:10.8
02:07.1
25
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
4
4
29:13.8
02:10.1
26
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
29:15.3
02:11.6
27
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
29:16.6
02:12.9
28
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
29:18.8
02:15.1
29
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
3
3
29:21.4
02:17.7
30
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
29:22.7
02:19.0
31
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
4
4
29:23.5
02:19.8
32
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
29:24.6
02:20.9
33
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
6
6
29:25.6
02:21.9
34
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2
2
29:29.2
02:25.5
35
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
2
2
29:29.9
02:26.2
36
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
3
3
29:30.5
02:26.8
37
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
29:37.7
02:34.0
38
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
3
3
29:40.4
02:36.7
39
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
29:45.2
02:41.5
40
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
29:48.6
02:44.9
41
Швеция
EKHOLM David
4
4
29:52.7
02:49.0
42
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
29:53.5
02:49.8
43
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
3
3
30:05.1
03:01.4
44
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
1
1
30:08.0
03:04.3
45
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
30:08.5
03:04.8
46
Франция
POIREE Raphael
4
4
30:10.9
03:07.2
47
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
30:11.6
03:07.9
48
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
30:11.7
03:08.0
49
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
30:14.2
03:10.5
50
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
30:16.0
03:12.3
51
Германия
PUMP Carsten
5
5
30:19.5
03:15.8
52
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
30:20.2
03:16.5
53
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
30:20.2
03:16.5
54
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
30:23.0
03:19.3
55
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
30:25.8
03:22.1
56
Швеция
OLOFSSON Erik
3
3
30:26.9
03:23.2
57
Япония
ISA Hidenori
0
0
30:27.8
03:24.1
58
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
30:34.6
03:30.9
59
Япония
SUGA Kyoji
1
1
30:35.2
03:31.5
60
Словения
KODELA Danilo
2
2
30:37.7
03:34.0
61
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
2
2
30:38.5
03:34.8
62
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
30:40.2
03:36.5
63
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
30:40.7
03:37.0
64
Латвия
MALUHINS Olegs
2
2
30:42.5
03:38.8
65
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
30:47.0
03:43.3
66
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
30:59.6
03:55.9
67
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
31:01.9
03:58.2
68
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
2
2
31:01.9
03:58.2
69
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2
2
31:04.1
04:00.4
70
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
31:07.1
04:03.4
71
Канада
LEONI David
4
4
31:07.6
04:03.9
72
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
31:16.9
04:13.2
73
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
5
5
31:18.2
04:14.5
74
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
3
3
31:24.4
04:20.7
75
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
31:27.7
04:24.0
76
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
31:41.8
04:38.1
77
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
2
2
31:42.2
04:38.5
78
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
4
4
31:42.7
04:39.0
79
Польша
PIECHA Michal
3
3
31:52.1
04:48.4
80
Словения
BAUER Klemen
7
7
31:57.8
04:54.1
81
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
31:58.7
04:55.0
82
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
3
3
31:59.9
04:56.2
83
Австрия
FOIDL Hans Peter
1
1
32:00.2
04:56.5
84
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
32:00.5
04:56.8
85
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
32:00.6
04:56.9
86
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
32:07.2
05:03.5
87
Украина
TEVIKOV Yuriy
3
3
32:10.5
05:06.8
88
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
6
6
32:25.7
05:22.0
89
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
3
3
32:45.1
05:41.4
90
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
1
1
32:52.8
05:49.1
91
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
6
6
32:53.7
05:50.0
92
GRL
MOELLER Martin
3
3
33:07.0
06:03.3
93
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
4
4
33:15.4
06:11.7
94
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
33:20.5
06:16.8
95
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
5
5
33:24.1
06:20.4
96
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
33:28.1
06:24.4
97
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
6
6
33:40.2
06:36.5
98
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
34:17.3
07:13.6
99
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
4
4
34:33.7
07:30.0
100
BIH
COSIC Miro
4
4
34:44.6
07:40.9
101
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
5
5
35:21.6
08:17.9
102
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
5
5
35:23.1
08:19.4
103
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
7
7
36:03.1
08:59.4
104
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
7
7
36:24.3
09:20.6
105
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
6
6
36:34.6
09:30.9
106
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
8
8
38:34.3
11:30.6
107
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
8
8
38:54.3
11:50.6
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
6
6
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры