Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Янв 2006, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
1
1
25:03.5
2
Германия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
25:07.3
03.8
3
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:15.3
11.8
4
Франция
POIREE Raphael
0
0
25:18.6
15.1
5
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
25:19.1
15.6
6
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
25:33.4
29.9
7
Германия
GROSS Ricco
0
0
25:36.2
32.7
8
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
25:36.6
33.1
9
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
25:41.5
38.0
10
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
25:43.7
40.2
11
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
1
1
25:44.1
40.6
12
Германия
FISCHER Sven
2
2
25:50.2
46.7
13
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
0
0
25:50.3
46.8
14
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
25:52.2
48.7
15
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
0
0
25:57.4
53.9
16
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
2
2
25:58.5
55.0
17
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
26:02.0
58.5
18
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:08.7
01:05.2
19
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
0
0
26:09.4
01:05.9
20
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
26:09.9
01:06.4
21
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
26:10.8
01:07.3
22
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
26:11.2
01:07.7
23
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
26:12.2
01:08.7
24
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
26:12.3
01:08.8
25
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
26:14.7
01:11.2
26
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
2
2
26:14.9
01:11.4
27
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
26:16.1
01:12.6
28
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
26:16.4
01:12.9
29
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
26:18.6
01:15.1
30
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
26:23.5
01:20.0
31
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
26:25.1
01:21.6
32
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0
0
26:25.6
01:22.1
33
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
26:29.1
01:25.6
34
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
1
1
26:30.5
01:27.0
35
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
26:31.8
01:28.3
36
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
26:37.1
01:33.6
37
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
2
2
26:37.7
01:34.2
38
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
2
2
26:38.9
01:35.4
39
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
26:42.2
01:38.7
40
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
26:51.2
01:47.7
41
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
26:51.8
01:48.3
42
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
2
2
26:52.0
01:48.5
43
Канада
LEONI David
1
1
26:56.1
01:52.6
44
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
26:56.2
01:52.7
45
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
26:56.7
01:53.2
46
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
1
1
27:00.1
01:56.6
47
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
27:01.4
01:57.9
48
Латвия
MALUHINS Olegs
2
2
27:05.9
02:02.4
49
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
27:07.1
02:03.6
50
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
2
2
27:08.8
02:05.3
51
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
27:08.8
02:05.3
52
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
27:11.1
02:07.6
53
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
27:11.2
02:07.7
54
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
27:11.2
02:07.7
55
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
27:12.1
02:08.6
56
Япония
SUGA Kyoji
1
1
27:12.7
02:09.2
57
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
27:17.4
02:13.9
58
Италия
LONGO Paolo
2
2
27:17.7
02:14.2
59
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
27:18.9
02:15.4
60
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
2
2
27:19.0
02:15.5
61
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
27:20.0
02:16.5
62
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:20.4
02:16.9
63
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
1
1
27:21.4
02:17.9
64
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
27:25.0
02:21.5
65
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
27:25.0
02:21.5
66
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
2
2
27:27.1
02:23.6
67
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
2
2
27:27.3
02:23.8
68
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
27:28.0
02:24.5
69
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
2
2
27:32.7
02:29.2
70
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
27:32.8
02:29.3
71
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
27:33.2
02:29.7
72
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
27:33.2
02:29.7
73
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
27:35.8
02:32.3
74
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
3
3
27:36.0
02:32.5
75
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
27:36.2
02:32.7
76
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
1
1
27:36.2
02:32.7
77
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
27:37.7
02:34.2
78
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
27:37.8
02:34.3
79
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2
2
27:40.8
02:37.3
80
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
27:41.4
02:37.9
81
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
4
4
27:44.1
02:40.6
82
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
3
3
27:45.2
02:41.7
83
Канада
CLEGG Robin
3
3
27:47.2
02:43.7
84
Словения
POKLUKAR Joze
2
2
27:47.2
02:43.7
85
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
27:52.9
02:49.4
86
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
27:53.4
02:49.9
87
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
27:54.9
02:51.4
88
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
4
4
27:57.3
02:53.8
89
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
1
1
28:06.0
03:02.5
90
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
28:07.5
03:04.0
91
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
28:07.9
03:04.4
92
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
0
0
28:10.7
03:07.2
93
Япония
ISA Hidenori
3
3
28:19.2
03:15.7
94
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim
1
1
28:24.0
03:20.5
95
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
28:27.2
03:23.7
96
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
0
0
28:38.5
03:35.0
97
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
28:41.1
03:37.6
98
GRL
MOELLER Martin
5
5
28:45.7
03:42.2
99
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
3
3
28:52.5
03:49.0
100
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
5
5
28:56.4
03:52.9
101
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
1
1
29:05.4
04:01.9
102
Канада
ROBB Jaime
4
4
29:15.2
04:11.7
103
Италия
BONALDI Sergio
4
4
29:23.0
04:19.5
104
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
2
2
29:27.1
04:23.6
105
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2
2
29:34.9
04:31.4
106
AUS
MORTON Cameron
4
4
29:36.6
04:33.1
107
Болгария
FARTOUNOV Vasil
3
3
29:56.9
04:53.4
108
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
2
2
29:57.4
04:53.9
109
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
3
3
30:23.9
05:20.4
110
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
30:34.2
05:30.7
111
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
3
3
30:54.3
05:50.8
112
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
31:28.9
06:25.4
113
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
31:33.3
06:29.8
114
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
4
4
31:36.5
06:33.0
115
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
31:42.8
06:39.3
116
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
4
4
31:52.1
06:48.6
117
BIH
COSIC Miro
4
4
32:12.1
07:08.6
118
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
4
4
32:36.0
07:32.5
119
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
5
5
35:41.8
10:38.3
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
Франция
ROBERT Julien

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры