Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Янв 2006, 13:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
0
0
26:11.2
2
Германия
GROSS Ricco
0
0
26:45.0
33.8
3
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
26:50.4
39.2
4
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
26:53.6
42.4
5
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
26:59.6
48.4
6
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
27:00.3
49.1
7
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
27:03.9
52.7
8
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
27:06.2
55.0
9
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
27:11.2
01
10
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
1
1
27:30.2
01:19.0
11
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
2
2
27:32.2
01:21.0
12
Франция
ROBERT Julien
0
0
27:33.3
01:22.1
13
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
27:33.9
01:22.7
14
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
27:37.9
01:26.7
15
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
0
0
27:40.1
01:28.9
16
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
27:41.5
01:30.3
17
Франция
POIREE Raphael
2
2
27:42.3
01:31.1
18
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:43.6
01:32.4
19
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
27:49.6
01:38.4
20
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
27:50.9
01:39.7
21
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
1
1
27:52.2
01:41.0
22
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
1
1
27:54.2
01:43.0
23
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
27:57.2
01:46.0
24
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
3
3
27:58.1
01:46.9
25
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
27:58.4
01:47.2
26
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
3
3
28:01.5
01:50.3
27
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
28:05.4
01:54.2
28
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
1
1
28:06.6
01:55.4
29
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
1
1
28:12.2
02:01.0
30
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
28:12.6
02:01.4
31
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
28:13.2
02:02.0
32
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
28:13.6
02:02.4
33
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
1
1
28:14.7
02:03.5
34
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
28:18.8
02:07.6
35
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1
1
28:19.0
02:07.8
36
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
28:25.8
02:14.6
37
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
2
2
28:26.2
02:15.0
38
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
28:26.5
02:15.3
39
Германия
FISCHER Sven
2
2
28:26.9
02:15.7
40
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
28:27.1
02:15.9
41
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
28:34.7
02:23.5
42
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
28:37.5
02:26.3
43
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
28:37.9
02:26.7
44
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
28:41.3
02:30.1
45
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
28:41.7
02:30.5
46
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
2
2
28:42.7
02:31.5
47
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
28:45.9
02:34.7
48
Канада
LEONI David
2
2
28:49.0
02:37.8
49
Германия
RENNER Steve
1
1
28:51.8
02:40.6
50
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
28:54.5
02:43.3
51
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
0
0
28:55.4
02:44.2
52
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
3
3
28:56.5
02:45.3
53
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
28:59.1
02:47.9
54
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
2
2
28:59.4
02:48.2
55
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
29:00.6
02:49.4
56
Италия
LONGO Paolo
3
3
29:05.1
02:53.9
57
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
29:05.3
02:54.1
58
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
6
6
29:11.8
03:00.6
59
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
29:12.8
03:01.6
60
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
3
3
29:15.4
03:04.2
61
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
29:15.7
03:04.5
62
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
29:17.3
03:06.1
63
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
2
2
29:27.1
03:15.9
64
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
1
1
29:28.9
03:17.7
65
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
4
4
29:34.4
03:23.2
66
Япония
SUGA Kyoji
3
3
29:36.7
03:25.5
67
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
29:40.6
03:29.4
68
AUS
MORTON Cameron
1
1
29:41.8
03:30.6
69
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
4
4
29:48.8
03:37.6
70
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
29:49.7
03:38.5
71
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
29:54.1
03:42.9
72
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
29:57.9
03:46.7
73
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
5
5
29:59.2
03:48.0
74
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
6
6
30:03.6
03:52.4
75
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
2
2
30:07.1
03:55.9
76
Латвия
LUSIS Gints
0
0
30:20.9
04:09.7
77
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
0
0
30:22.9
04:11.7
78
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
6
6
30:30.0
04:18.8
79
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
3
3
30:36.2
04:25.0
80
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
3
3
30:49.8
04:38.6
81
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
3
3
30:52.7
04:41.5
82
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
30:59.3
04:48.1
83
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
4
4
31:03.6
04:52.4
84
GRL
MOELLER Martin
7
7
31:16.1
05:04.9
85
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
3
3
31:19.6
05:08.4
86
Канада
CLEGG Robin
6
6
31:43.7
05:32.5
87
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
31:46.3
05:35.1
88
BIH
COSIC Miro
1
1
31:49.0
05:37.8
89
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
31:53.6
05:42.4
90
Болгария
FARTOUNOV Vasil
2
2
32:07.7
05:56.5
91
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
32:10.2
05:59.0
92
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
2
2
32:11.3
06:00.1
93
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
1
1
32:16.6
06:05.4
94
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
4
4
32:22.1
06:10.9
95
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
6
6
32:26.8
06:15.6
96
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
6
6
32:38.1
06:26.9
97
Эстония
VIKS Priit
9
9
32:39.0
06:27.8
98
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
32:46.8
06:35.6
99
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
3
3
32:47.3
06:36.1
100
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
4
4
34:08.5
07:57.3
101
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
6
6
35:01.4
08:50.2
102
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
4
4
36:59.9
10:48.7
103
CHI
PINO Teofilo
3
3
43:18.3
17:07.1
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
Чехия
GRACLIK Petr
3
3
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
4
4
32:34.7
06:23.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры