Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Мар 2006, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
23:52.9
2
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
23:59.4
06.5
3
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
24:05.4
12.5
4
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
24:07.7
14.8
5
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
24:09.4
16.5
6
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
24:13.8
20.9
7
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
24:20.8
27.9
8
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
24:23.9
31.0
9
Германия
PUMP Carsten
3
3
24:25.0
32.1
10
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
1
1
24:29.1
36.2
11
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
24:30.7
37.8
12
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
24:33.8
40.9
13
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
24:39.2
46.3
14
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
0
0
24:39.5
46.6
15
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
24:40.1
47.2
16
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
24:40.7
47.8
17
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
24:44.0
51.1
18
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
24:45.9
53.0
19
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
24:50.7
57.8
20
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
24:53.6
01:00.7
21
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
24:57.5
01:04.6
22
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
24:59.8
01:06.9
23
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
25:00.3
01:07.4
24
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1
1
25:00.9
01:08.0
25
Норвегия
MYKLAND Anstein
1
1
25:02.2
01:09.3
26
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
25:03.1
01:10.2
27
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
25:03.4
01:10.5
28
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
25:04.4
01:11.5
29
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:06.8
01:13.9
30
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
3
3
25:08.6
01:15.7
31
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
25:10.2
01:17.3
32
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
25:13.4
01:20.5
33
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
25:14.1
01:21.2
34
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
1
1
25:14.2
01:21.3
35
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
25:17.2
01:24.3
36
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
25:19.8
01:26.9
37
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
1
1
25:22.8
01:29.9
38
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
25:27.1
01:34.2
39
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
25:27.7
01:34.8
40
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
25:31.7
01:38.8
41
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
25:33.0
01:40.1
42
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
0
0
25:38.8
01:45.9
43
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
25:39.1
01:46.2
44
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
25:42.7
01:49.8
45
Россия
SOLOVIEV Alexei
1
1
25:43.8
01:50.9
46
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
25:45.3
01:52.4
47
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
25:45.8
01:52.9
48
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
25:46.3
01:53.4
49
Германия
WOLF Alexander
5
5
25:46.6
01:53.7
50
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
25:47.0
01:54.1
51
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
25:47.6
01:54.7
52
Канада
LEONI David
1
1
25:47.8
01:54.9
53
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
25:48.4
01:55.5
54
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1
1
25:49.0
01:56.1
55
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
25:50.7
01:57.8
56
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
25:51.4
01:58.5
57
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
25:53.3
02:00.4
58
Япония
ISA Hidenori
3
3
25:55.3
02:02.4
59
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
0
0
25:55.3
02:02.4
60
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:55.7
02:02.8
61
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
25:56.3
02:03.4
62
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:57.1
02:04.2
63
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0
0
25:57.3
02:04.4
64
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
26:01.1
02:08.2
65
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
26:02.1
02:09.2
66
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
3
3
26:02.6
02:09.7
67
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
26:04.7
02:11.8
68
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
3
3
26:05.3
02:12.4
69
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
26:09.5
02:16.6
70
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
26:13.4
02:20.5
71
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
3
3
26:13.5
02:20.6
72
Белоруссия
PERTZEV Vitalii
1
1
26:14.0
02:21.1
73
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:16.1
02:23.2
74
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
5
5
26:24.1
02:31.2
75
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
4
4
26:28.2
02:35.3
76
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
26:28.4
02:35.5
77
Япония
SAITO Shinya
3
3
26:30.1
02:37.2
78
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
4
4
26:33.7
02:40.8
79
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
26:33.7
02:40.8
80
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
0
0
26:35.7
02:42.8
81
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
6
6
26:45.3
02:52.4
82
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
3
3
26:50.8
02:57.9
83
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
5
5
26:51.7
02:58.8
84
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
26:54.7
03:01.8
85
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
5
5
26:55.0
03:02.1
86
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
4
4
26:55.2
03:02.3
87
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
26:58.9
03:06.0
88
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
27:03.1
03:10.2
89
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
27:16.0
03:23.1
90
США
BAILEY Lowell
5
5
27:20.9
03:28.0
91
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
6
6
27:27.7
03:34.8
92
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
4
4
27:29.7
03:36.8
93
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
27:41.3
03:48.4
94
Швеция
OLSSON Magnus
3
3
27:53.7
04:00.8
95
Великобритания
HODGKINS Lance
4
4
28:10.6
04:17.7
96
GRL
MOELLER Martin
5
5
28:11.5
04:18.6
97
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
0
0
28:25.5
04:32.6
98
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
5
5
28:41.8
04:48.9
99
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
28:47.0
04:54.1
100
BIH
COSIC Miro
1
1
28:58.8
05:05.9
101
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
30:26.5
06:33.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры