Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (23 Мар 2006, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
23:51.7
2
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
24:33.4
41.7
3
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
1
1
24:37.5
45.8
4
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
24:46.8
55.1
5
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
24:47.4
55.7
6
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
24:50.7
59.0
7
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
24:52.5
01:00.8
8
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
24:54.0
01:02.3
9
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
25:03.3
01:11.6
10
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
1
1
25:05.3
01:13.6
11
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:07.4
01:15.7
12
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
1
1
25:09.0
01:17.3
13
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
1
1
25:09.6
01:17.9
14
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
25:10.5
01:18.8
15
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
25:10.9
01:19.2
16
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
1
1
25:11.6
01:19.9
17
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
25:12.0
01:20.3
18
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:13.9
01:22.2
19
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
0
0
25:14.1
01:22.4
20
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
25:14.4
01:22.7
21
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
25:15.9
01:24.2
22
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
0
0
25:17.7
01:26.0
23
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
1
1
25:18.7
01:27.0
24
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
25:24.1
01:32.4
25
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
25:24.1
01:32.4
26
Германия
FISCHER Sven
2
2
25:25.2
01:33.5
27
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
25:30.2
01:38.5
28
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0
0
25:30.8
01:39.1
29
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0
0
25:32.2
01:40.5
30
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
25:32.6
01:40.9
31
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
25:34.2
01:42.5
32
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2
2
25:35.3
01:43.6
33
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
25:44.2
01:52.5
34
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
3
3
25:45.3
01:53.6
35
Канада
CLEGG Robin
0
0
25:47.3
01:55.6
36
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
25:47.3
01:55.6
37
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
25:48.9
01:57.2
38
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
25:49.9
01:58.2
39
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:52.8
02:01.1
40
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
25:53.3
02:01.6
41
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
2
2
25:54.4
02:02.7
42
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
25:54.5
02:02.8
43
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
26:00.2
02:08.5
44
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
26:02.6
02:10.9
45
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
26:03.8
02:12.1
46
Франция
POIREE Raphael
4
4
26:08.8
02:17.1
47
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:09.2
02:17.5
48
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
26:13.6
02:21.9
49
Германия
WOLF Alexander
4
4
26:13.7
02:22.0
50
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
2
2
26:19.0
02:27.3
51
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
26:21.6
02:29.9
52
Германия
PUMP Carsten
4
4
26:22.5
02:30.8
53
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
26:23.3
02:31.6
54
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
5
5
26:28.5
02:36.8
55
Франция
DEBAYLE Yann
3
3
26:29.5
02:37.8
56
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
26:31.6
02:39.9
57
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
26:35.1
02:43.4
58
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
3
3
26:36.1
02:44.4
59
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
26:37.9
02:46.2
60
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
5
5
26:39.6
02:47.9
61
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
26:39.8
02:48.1
62
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
26:40.7
02:49.0
63
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:42.7
02:51.0
64
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
26:45.0
02:53.3
65
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
26:45.4
02:53.7
66
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
26:46.0
02:54.3
67
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
26:48.2
02:56.5
68
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2
2
26:53.2
03:01.5
69
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
26:56.0
03:04.3
70
Россия
SOLOVIEV Alexei
2
2
26:59.1
03:07.4
71
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
27:01.6
03:09.9
72
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
4
4
27:04.6
03:12.9
73
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
6
6
27:05.0
03:13.3
74
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
27:06.9
03:15.2
75
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
27:07.4
03:15.7
76
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
4
4
27:08.1
03:16.4
77
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
27:09.9
03:18.2
78
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
2
2
27:12.3
03:20.6
79
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
1
1
27:15.9
03:24.2
80
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
27:17.1
03:25.4
81
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
2
2
27:17.2
03:25.5
82
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
27:20.8
03:29.1
83
Япония
SAITO Shinya
4
4
27:22.5
03:30.8
84
Швеция
EKHOLM David
4
4
27:26.4
03:34.7
85
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
3
3
27:27.5
03:35.8
86
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
2
2
27:30.3
03:38.6
87
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
27:42.4
03:50.7
88
Словения
MARIC Janez
6
6
27:43.7
03:52.0
89
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
27:49.5
03:57.8
90
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
27:49.8
03:58.1
91
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
4
4
27:49.9
03:58.2
92
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2
2
28:02.5
04:10.8
93
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
5
5
28:10.4
04:18.7
94
GRL
MOELLER Martin
5
5
28:26.5
04:34.8
95
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
29:05.2
05:13.5
96
Великобритания
HODGKINS Lance
4
4
29:14.6
05:22.9
97
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
29:20.4
05:28.7
98
BIH
COSIC Miro
4
4
30:03.1
06:11.4
99
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
4
4
30:52.3
07:00.6
100
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
6
6
31:27.4
07:35.7
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
Австрия
EDER Simon
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
Белоруссия
VERBITSKY Nikolai

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры