Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (01 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
25:39.0
2
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
26:01.0
22.0
3
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
26:07.3
28.3
4
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
2
2
26:10.3
31.3
5
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
26:12.1
33.1
6
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
3
3
26:18.5
39.5
7
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
1
1
26:19.8
40.8
8
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
26:27.7
48.7
9
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
26:30.7
51.7
10
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
1
1
26:34.7
55.7
11
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
26:38.9
59.9
12
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
26:46.8
01:07.8
13
Норвегия
ERDAL Ole Martin
3
3
26:47.0
01:08.0
14
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
26:47.0
01:08.0
15
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
26:48.0
01:09.0
16
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
26:50.9
01:11.9
17
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
26:56.7
01:17.7
18
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
26:59.8
01:20.8
19
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
27:06.3
01:27.3
20
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
27:13.8
01:34.8
21
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4
4
27:15.1
01:36.1
22
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
27:21.9
01:42.9
23
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
27:22.1
01:43.1
24
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
4
4
27:22.1
01:43.1
25
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
5
5
27:26.1
01:47.1
26
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
27:26.1
01:47.1
27
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
27:27.0
01:48.0
28
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
27:27.1
01:48.1
29
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
27:30.4
01:51.4
30
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
2
2
27:31.5
01:52.5
31
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
27:32.6
01:53.6
32
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
27:33.2
01:54.2
33
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
27:42.8
02:03.8
34
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
27:44.9
02:05.9
35
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
4
4
27:48.2
02:09.2
36
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
27:49.4
02:10.4
37
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
27:51.0
02:12.0
38
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
3
3
27:51.8
02:12.8
39
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
27:52.7
02:13.7
40
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
27:53.6
02:14.6
41
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
27:55.7
02:16.7
42
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
27:56.8
02:17.8
43
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
27:57.8
02:18.8
44
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
6
6
27:58.0
02:19.0
45
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
27:58.5
02:19.5
46
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
27:59.1
02:20.1
47
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
5
5
28:03.0
02:24.0
48
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
6
6
28:03.5
02:24.5
49
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
28:05.3
02:26.3
50
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
28:06.6
02:27.6
51
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
28:07.4
02:28.4
52
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
28:10.0
02:31.0
53
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
28:13.3
02:34.3
54
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
5
5
28:13.8
02:34.8
55
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
5
5
28:14.2
02:35.2
56
США
COOPER Travis
4
4
28:19.3
02:40.3
57
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
28:26.2
02:47.2
58
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
28:32.2
02:53.2
59
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
2
2
28:37.8
02:58.8
60
Китай
YANG Peng
0
0
28:43.8
03:04.8
61
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
6
6
28:45.7
03:06.7
62
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
4
4
28:47.8
03:08.8
63
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
28:56.1
03:17.1
64
Китай
TANG Jinle
5
5
28:59.4
03:20.4
65
Китай
LI Xuezhi
5
5
29:01.1
03:22.1
66
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
29:04.6
03:25.6
67
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
3
3
29:18.1
03:39.1
68
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
29:24.2
03:45.2
69
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
29:28.8
03:49.8
70
Литва
BANYS Linas
5
5
29:32.0
03:53.0
71
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
6
6
29:32.5
03:53.5
72
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
5
5
29:54.3
04:15.3
73
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
2
2
30:03.7
04:24.7
74
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
4
4
30:17.5
04:38.5
75
Латвия
MISE Edgars
4
4
30:27.8
04:48.8
76
Эстония
UHA Juri
3
3
30:33.7
04:54.7
77
MKD
JADA Stavre
5
5
30:45.7
05:06.7
78
Республика Корея
CHOI Changhwan
4
4
30:55.1
05:16.1
79
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
4
4
30:57.6
05:18.6
80
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
5
5
31:02.8
05:23.8
81
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
7
7
31:03.4
05:24.4
82
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
5
5
31:33.1
05:54.1
83
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
31:36.6
05:57.6
84
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
31:42.0
06:03.0
85
BIH
COLIC Milos
6
6
31:50.3
06:11.3
86
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
6
6
31:55.7
06:16.7
87
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
32:29.8
06:50.8
88
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
7
7
32:46.9
07:07.9
89
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
32:47.0
07:08.0
90
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
7
7
33:40.7
08:01.7
91
Дания
ROEMER Tue
8
8
34:09.2
08:30.2
92
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
7
7
36:31.4
10:52.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры