2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay (W-M), (13 Дек 2018, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
0
0
19:17.1
1
Россия
0
0
38:12.3
18:55.2
1
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
0
0
59:38.8
40:21.7
1
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
1:19:27.1
01:10.0
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:19:27.1
01:10.0
2
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:19:36.0
01:18.9
2
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
19:04.0
2
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
37:28.2
18:11.1
2
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
0
0
58:52.3
39:35.2
2
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
0
0
1:19:36.0
01:18.9
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:20:20.3
01:01:03.2
3
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
18:53.5
3
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
0
0
39:16.1
19:59.0
3
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
0
0
1:00:03.1
40:46.0
3
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
1:20:20.3
01:01:03.2
4
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:20:34.7
01:01:17.6
4
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
0
0
19:46.4
29.3
4
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
39:30.0
20:12.9
4
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
1:00:16.7
40:59.6
4
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
1:20:34.7
01:01:17.6
5
Канада
CANADA
0
0
1:21:43.3
01:02:26.2
5
Канада
DICKSON Emily
0
0
20:45.2
01:28.1
5
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
39:20.0
20:02.9
5
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
0
0
1:01:02.2
41:45.1
5
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
0
0
1:21:43.3
01:02:26.2
6
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:22:34.3
01:03:17.2
6
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
21:20.4
02:03.3
6
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
40:33.5
21:16.4
6
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
1:01:42.7
42:25.6
6
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
1:22:34.3
01:03:17.2
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
1:23:08.9
01:03:51.8
7
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
0
0
20:17.3
01:00.2
7
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0
0
40:36.6
21:19.5
7
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
1:02:22.0
43:04.9
7
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0
0
1:23:08.9
01:03:51.8
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:23:17.0
01:03:59.9
8
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
0
0
20:43.8
01:26.7
8
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
0
0
40:35.3
21:18.2
8
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
1:01:29.2
42:12.1
8
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
1:23:17.0
01:03:59.9
9
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:23:42.5
01:04:25.4
9
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0
0
20:01.1
44.0
9
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
0
0
40:06.4
20:49.3
9
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
1:02:11.6
42:54.5
9
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
1:23:42.5
01:04:25.4
10
Италия
ITALY
3
3
1:24:01.4
01:04:44.3
10
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0
0
20:44.6
01:27.5
10
Италия
CARRARA Michela
0
0
41:01.6
21:44.5
10
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
1:02:04.4
42:47.3
10
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
1:24:01.4
01:04:44.3
11
США
USA
1
1
1:24:11.5
01:04:54.4
11
США
IRWIN Deedra
0
0
20:20.1
01:03.0
11
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0
0
40:07.4
20:50.3
11
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
1:02:19.9
43:02.8
11
США
HOWE Alex
0
0
1:24:11.5
01:04:54.4
12
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:24:15.8
01:04:58.7
12
Белоруссия
YABARAVA Aryna
0
0
21:22.0
02:04.9
12
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
1
1
42:04.8
22:47.7
12
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
1:03:38.4
44:21.3
12
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
1:24:15.8
01:04:58.7
13
Китай
CHINA
0
0
1:24:19.5
01:05:02.4
13
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
19:37.5
20.4
13
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
0
0
40:09.9
20:52.8
13
Китай
TANG Jinle
0
0
1:02:25.4
43:08.3
13
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
1:24:19.5
01:05:02.4
14
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:24:42.1
01:05:25.0
14
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
21:00.6
01:43.5
14
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
40:53.7
21:36.6
14
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
0
0
1:02:05.2
42:48.1
14
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
1:24:42.1
01:05:25.0
15
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
1:26:33.9
01:07:16.8
15
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
0
0
20:33.1
01:16.0
15
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
0
0
40:58.5
21:41.4
15
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
0
0
1:03:36.0
44:18.9
15
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
1
1
1:26:33.9
01:07:16.8
16
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
1:26:39.0
01:07:21.9
16
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
20:32.2
01:15.1
16
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
0
0
40:59.7
21:42.6
16
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
1:03:01.5
43:44.4
16
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
1:26:39.0
01:07:21.9
17
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
Lapped
17
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
19:36.8
19.7
17
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
41:44.3
22:27.2
17
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
0
0
Lapped
17
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
Lapped
18
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
Lapped
18
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0
0
21:25.6
02:08.5
18
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
0
0
43:12.5
23:55.4
18
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
Lapped
18
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
Lapped
19
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
4
4
Lapped
19
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
2
2
21:48.1
02:31.0
19
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
2
2
Lapped
19
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
Lapped
19
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
Lapped
20
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
Lapped
20
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
21:33.1
02:16.0
20
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
1
1
Lapped
20
Словакия
SIMA Michal
Lapped
20
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
Lapped
21
Сербия
SERBIA
2
2
Lapped
21
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
1
1
23:20.2
04:03.1
21
Сербия
ILIC Anja
Lapped
21
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
Lapped
21
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
Lapped
22
BRA
BRAZIL
4
4
Lapped
22
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
4
4
Lapped
22
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
Lapped
22
BRA
DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo
Lapped
22
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
Lapped
Польша
POLAND
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
20:13.8
56.7
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
40:47.3
21:30.2
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры