Men 15 km Short Individual, Мужчины (17 Янв, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
38:36.8
2
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
39:48.5
01:11.7
3
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
40:26.0
01:49.2
4
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
40:46.1
02:09.3
5
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
40:58.3
02:21.5
6
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
41:17.0
02:40.2
7
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
3
3
41:19.1
02:42.3
8
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
41:29.0
02:52.2
9
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
41:35.3
02:58.5
10
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
2
2
41:43.6
03:06.8
11
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
41:44.4
03:07.6
12
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
41:47.3
03:10.5
13
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
41:47.3
03:10.5
14
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
41:49.2
03:12.4
15
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
4
4
41:58.9
03:22.1
16
Германия
REITER Dominic
2
2
42:05.6
03:28.8
17
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
42:06.0
03:29.2
18
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
42:07.4
03:30.6
19
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
42:08.1
03:31.3
20
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
42:13.8
03:37.0
21
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
42:24.0
03:47.2
22
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
42:25.1
03:48.3
23
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
4
4
42:41.8
04:05.0
24
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
4
4
42:43.3
04:06.5
25
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
42:45.0
04:08.2
26
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
42:46.1
04:09.3
27
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
5
5
43:08.7
04:31.9
28
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
43:10.0
04:33.2
29
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
43:14.3
04:37.5
30
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
43:21.7
04:44.9
31
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
43:27.6
04:50.8
32
Чехия
TOLAR David
2
2
43:32.8
04:56.0
33
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
43:36.2
04:59.4
34
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
5
5
43:43.6
05:06.8
35
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
7
7
43:56.5
05:19.7
36
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
44:05.8
05:29.0
37
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
4
4
44:07.5
05:30.7
38
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
44:09.7
05:32.9
39
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
6
6
44:11.4
05:34.6
40
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
5
5
44:53.8
06:17.0
41
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
5
5
44:56.6
06:19.8
42
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
4
4
44:59.6
06:22.8
43
Канада
STRUM Matthew
3
3
45:08.7
06:31.9
44
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
45:20.0
06:43.2
45
Канада
KIERS Trevor
5
5
45:33.6
06:56.8
46
MKD
JADA Stavre
3
3
45:38.6
07:01.8
47
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
45:40.2
07:03.4
48
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
7
7
45:44.3
07:07.5
49
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
8
8
45:54.0
07:17.2
50
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
8
8
46:06.3
07:29.5
51
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
4
4
46:07.6
07:30.8
52
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
4
4
46:12.1
07:35.3
53
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
5
5
46:13.5
07:36.7
54
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
5
5
46:15.3
07:38.5
55
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
46:19.5
07:42.7
56
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
6
6
46:22.2
07:45.4
57
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
46:23.6
07:46.8
58
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
6
6
46:27.4
07:50.6
59
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
8
8
46:29.7
07:52.9
60
США
COOPER Travis
7
7
46:48.5
08:11.7
61
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
8
8
47:06.8
08:30.0
62
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
8
8
47:18.1
08:41.3
63
Латвия
MISE Edgars
5
5
47:20.9
08:44.1
64
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
6
6
47:21.3
08:44.5
65
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
47:23.3
08:46.5
66
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
8
8
47:43.1
09:06.3
67
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
9
9
47:52.5
09:15.7
68
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
7
7
48:12.9
09:36.1
69
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
48:22.0
09:45.2
70
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
8
8
48:24.5
09:47.7
71
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
48:30.0
09:53.2
72
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
9
9
48:32.9
09:56.1
73
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
8
8
48:34.0
09:57.2
74
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
48:50.5
10:13.7
75
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
5
5
49:02.0
10:25.2
76
Китай
LI Xuezhi
9
9
49:04.5
10:27.7
77
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
10
10
49:09.5
10:32.7
78
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
5
5
49:50.1
11:13.3
79
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
11
11
49:57.3
11:20.5
80
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
10
10
50:03.7
11:26.9
81
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
7
7
50:08.8
11:32.0
82
Китай
YU Jin
8
8
50:51.4
12:14.6
83
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
4
4
50:57.9
12:21.1
84
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
7
7
51:26.1
12:49.3
85
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
7
7
51:33.3
12:56.5
86
Великобритания
Stevens Brett
3
3
51:40.0
13:03.2
87
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
5
5
51:40.1
13:03.3
88
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
8
8
51:44.1
13:07.3
89
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
7
7
51:46.9
13:10.1
90
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
13
13
51:55.1
13:18.3
91
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
6
6
52:10.6
13:33.8
92
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
11
11
52:16.2
13:39.4
93
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
8
8
52:21.8
13:45.0
94
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
10
10
52:31.2
13:54.4
95
Великобритания
PEACOCK Adam
8
8
53:05.5
14:28.7
96
Великобритания
SMITH James
8
8
54:03.9
15:27.1
97
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
13
13
54:47.9
16:11.1
98
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
9
9
55:59.8
17:23.0
99
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
12
12
56:05.4
17:28.6
100
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
9
9
1:01:37.0
23:00.2
101
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
18
18
1:03:34.4
24:57.6
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
Эстония
UHA Juri
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
Германия
STRELOW Justus
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры