Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (20 Янв, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
2
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
30:27.8
13.4
3
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
30:33.1
18.7
4
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
1
1
30:36.3
21.9
5
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
2
2
30:48.8
34.4
6
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
1
1
30:59.5
45.1
7
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
4
4
31:00.2
45.8
8
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
31:07.9
53.5
9
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
3
3
31:10.7
56.3
10
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
1
1
31:17.4
01:03.0
11
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
31:25.7
01:11.3
12
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
2
2
31:26.3
01:11.9
13
Германия
HETTICH Janina
3
3
31:27.9
01:13.5
14
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
31:39.6
01:25.2
15
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
31:43.0
01:28.6
16
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
3
3
31:45.3
01:30.9
17
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
31:46.8
01:32.4
18
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
32:01.9
01:47.5
19
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
2
2
32:07.3
01:52.9
20
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
3
3
32:07.8
01:53.4
21
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
1
1
32:13.9
01:59.5
22
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
3
3
32:35.0
02:20.6
23
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
2
2
32:46.2
02:31.8
24
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2
2
32:57.9
02:43.5
25
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
33:22.0
03:07.6
26
Канада
MOSER Nadia
6
6
33:24.2
03:09.8
27
Швеция
SLOOF Chardine
3
3
33:27.3
03:12.9
28
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
3
3
33:44.6
03:30.2
29
Украина
BONDAR Iana
6
6
33:48.5
03:34.1
30
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
4
4
33:49.2
03:34.8
31
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
3
3
33:54.0
03:39.6
32
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
8
8
33:54.5
03:40.1
33
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
2
2
34:05.0
03:50.6
34
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
4
4
34:11.2
03:56.8
35
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
2
2
34:26.5
04:12.1
36
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
5
5
34:44.7
04:30.3
37
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
7
7
34:53.5
04:39.1
38
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
6
6
34:58.0
04:43.6
39
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
34:58.3
04:43.9
40
Китай
WANG Xuelan
5
5
35:15.7
05:01.3
41
Китай
QU Ying
4
4
35:19.1
05:04.7
42
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
35:23.7
05:09.3
43
Германия
MAIER Christin
7
7
35:43.0
05:28.6
44
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
3
3
35:53.0
05:38.6
45
Россия
ILCHENKO Kristina
9
9
36:00.3
05:45.9
46
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
5
5
36:09.7
05:55.3
47
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
10
10
36:15.3
06:00.9
48
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
12
12
36:52.0
06:37.6
49
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
9
9
37:11.1
06:56.7
50
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
6
6
37:22.9
07:08.5
51
Польша
MAKA Anna
7
7
38:17.3
08:02.9
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
Италия
CARRARA Michela
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры