Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (26 Янв, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
32:45.5
3
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
2
2
33:41.7
56.2
4
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
1
1
33:57.9
01:12.4
5
Германия
HETTICH Janina
3
3
34:06.7
01:21.2
6
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
34:14.1
01:28.6
7
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
34:43.7
01:58.2
8
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
34:45.6
02:00.1
9
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
4
4
34:48.4
02:02.9
10
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
5
5
35:04.2
02:18.7
11
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
35:08.5
02:23.0
12
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
1
1
35:09.6
02:24.1
13
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
35:10.3
02:24.8
14
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
35:40.0
02:54.5
15
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
5
5
36:14.8
03:29.3
16
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1
1
36:17.2
03:31.7
17
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
2
2
36:19.5
03:34.0
18
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
3
3
36:44.4
03:58.9
19
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
6
6
36:59.5
04:14.0
20
Украина
BONDAR Iana
5
5
37:02.6
04:17.1
21
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
3
3
37:09.9
04:24.4
22
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
2
2
37:14.7
04:29.2
23
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
37:16.4
04:30.9
24
Германия
MAIER Christin
4
4
37:27.1
04:41.6
25
США
IRWIN Deedra
0
0
37:32.4
04:46.9
26
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
37:35.9
04:50.4
27
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
2
2
37:45.2
04:59.7
28
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
7
7
38:00.0
05:14.5
29
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
3
3
38:01.4
05:15.9
30
Китай
WANG Xuelan
4
4
38:26.3
05:40.8
31
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
4
4
38:46.8
06:01.3
32
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
4
4
38:48.5
06:03.0
33
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
6
6
38:49.7
06:04.2
34
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
7
7
39:08.1
06:22.6
35
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
4
4
39:11.6
06:26.1
36
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
7
7
39:23.6
06:38.1
37
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
5
5
39:49.8
07:04.3
38
Китай
QU Ying
4
4
39:54.8
07:09.3
39
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
6
6
39:58.4
07:12.9
40
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
40:04.0
07:18.5
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
4
4
41:21.3
08:35.8
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
3
3
40:23.6
07:38.1
Чехия
SVOBODOVA Eliska
5
5
42:36.8
09:51.3
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
Китай
MENG Fanqi
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
США
LEVINS Chloe
Польша
MAKA Anna
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
Венгрия
PONYA Sara

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры