Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (02 Мар, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
24:15.8
2
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
24:25.0
09.2
3
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
24:26.8
11.0
4
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
24:30.9
15.1
5
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
24:41.5
25.7
6
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
24:50.0
34.2
7
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
25:01.4
45.6
8
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
25:03.7
47.9
9
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
25:08.4
52.6
10
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
25:09.4
53.6
11
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
25:09.6
53.8
12
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
25:10.4
54.6
13
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
25:22.0
01:06.2
14
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:25.2
01:09.4
15
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
25:27.2
01:11.4
16
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
3
3
25:28.6
01:12.8
17
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1
1
25:34.9
01:19.1
18
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
25:38.7
01:22.9
19
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
1
1
25:39.0
01:23.2
20
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
25:45.9
01:30.1
21
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
25:49.8
01:34.0
22
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
25:50.6
01:34.8
23
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
25:51.2
01:35.4
24
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
2
2
25:52.0
01:36.2
25
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
25:56.1
01:40.3
26
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
26:03.4
01:47.6
27
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
26:05.2
01:49.4
28
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
3
3
26:11.7
01:55.9
29
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
26:16.3
02:00.5
30
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
3
3
26:18.2
02:02.4
31
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
26:20.2
02:04.4
32
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
26:23.7
02:07.9
33
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
26:24.4
02:08.6
34
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
26:30.2
02:14.4
35
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
5
5
26:40.0
02:24.2
36
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
26:41.9
02:26.1
37
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
4
4
26:42.3
02:26.5
38
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
26:45.3
02:29.5
39
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
26:47.1
02:31.3
40
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
26:50.8
02:35.0
41
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
4
4
26:58.0
02:42.2
42
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
27:00.4
02:44.6
43
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
2
2
27:04.7
02:48.9
44
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
27:04.9
02:49.1
45
США
COOPER Travis
5
5
27:05.7
02:49.9
46
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
5
5
27:05.8
02:50.0
47
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
5
5
27:05.9
02:50.1
48
Норвегия
OEYGARD Harald
3
3
27:07.9
02:52.1
49
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
27:10.8
02:55.0
50
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
4
4
27:11.8
02:56.0
51
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
27:12.4
02:56.6
52
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
4
4
27:14.6
02:58.8
53
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:16.0
03:00.2
54
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
1
1
27:16.2
03:00.4
55
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
27:33.5
03:17.7
56
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2
2
27:38.3
03:22.5
57
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
27:40.8
03:25.0
58
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
27:42.2
03:26.4
59
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
27:47.9
03:32.1
60
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
27:51.2
03:35.4
61
Канада
STRUM Matthew
2
2
27:53.5
03:37.7
62
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
27:54.1
03:38.3
63
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
27:56.5
03:40.7
64
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
27:59.2
03:43.4
65
Китай
YU Jin
3
3
28:03.7
03:47.9
66
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
28:25.6
04:09.8
67
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
3
3
28:31.8
04:16.0
68
Канада
KIERS Trevor
6
6
28:31.8
04:16.0
69
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
6
6
28:36.7
04:20.9
70
Китай
YANG Peng
1
1
28:46.5
04:30.7
71
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
0
0
28:46.6
04:30.8
72
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0
0
28:54.4
04:38.6
73
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
7
7
29:02.1
04:46.3
74
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
29:02.6
04:46.8
75
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
2
2
29:05.5
04:49.7
76
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
29:12.6
04:56.8
77
Великобритания
SMITH James
1
1
29:18.2
05:02.4
78
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
7
7
29:36.8
05:21.0
79
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
3
3
29:39.0
05:23.2
80
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
2
2
29:39.4
05:23.6
81
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
29:46.1
05:30.3
82
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
3
3
29:48.0
05:32.2
83
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:58.5
05:42.7
84
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
5
5
30:12.6
05:56.8
85
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
7
7
30:16.4
06:00.6
86
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
4
4
30:27.5
06:11.7
87
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
5
5
30:31.7
06:15.9
88
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
6
6
31:07.0
06:51.2
89
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
5
5
31:29.7
07:13.9
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
Германия
WEICK Erik

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры