Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
23:56.3
2
Германия
HORN Philipp
0
0
24:19.9
23.6
3
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0
0
24:28.5
32.2
4
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
24:38.6
42.3
5
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
24:39.3
43.0
6
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
24:39.5
43.2
7
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
24:58.6
01:02.3
8
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
24:58.7
01:02.4
9
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
2
2
25:00.8
01:04.5
10
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1
1
25:05.4
01:09.1
11
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
25:08.2
01:11.9
12
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
25:14.0
01:17.7
13
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
25:15.4
01:19.1
14
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
25:18.4
01:22.1
15
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:24.6
01:28.3
16
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
1
1
25:29.5
01:33.2
17
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
25:33.1
01:36.8
18
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
25:37.7
01:41.4
19
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
25:39.1
01:42.8
20
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
25:44.7
01:48.4
21
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
25:47.2
01:50.9
22
Германия
GROSS Marco
2
2
25:54.4
01:58.1
23
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
25:58.6
02:02.3
24
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
26:00.2
02:03.9
25
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
26:02.5
02:06.2
26
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
26:02.8
02:06.5
27
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
26:09.2
02:12.9
28
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
3
3
26:10.7
02:14.4
29
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
4
4
26:20.0
02:23.7
30
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
26:28.2
02:31.9
31
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
2
2
26:29.6
02:33.3
32
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
4
4
26:30.6
02:34.3
33
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
26:32.5
02:36.2
34
Канада
KIERS Trevor
2
2
26:33.8
02:37.5
35
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
5
5
26:38.4
02:42.1
36
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
26:38.4
02:42.1
37
Италия
NICASE Mattia
4
4
26:39.6
02:43.3
38
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
26:41.1
02:44.8
39
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
3
3
26:55.3
02:59.0
40
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
1
1
26:56.4
03:00.1
41
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
1
1
26:58.8
03:02.5
42
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
1
1
27:07.1
03:10.8
43
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
27:08.9
03:12.6
44
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
4
4
27:13.2
03:16.9
45
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
27:19.1
03:22.8
46
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
5
5
27:20.7
03:24.4
47
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
27:36.8
03:40.5
48
Украина
IVKO Maksym
3
3
27:40.1
03:43.8
49
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
27:46.3
03:50.0
50
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
4
4
27:55.9
03:59.6
51
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
3
3
28:05.5
04:09.2
52
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
28:06.9
04:10.6
53
Канада
STRUM Matthew
4
4
28:07.4
04:11.1
54
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
28:26.6
04:30.3
55
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
5
5
28:48.5
04:52.2
56
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
28:51.2
04:54.9
57
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
29:03.5
05:07.2
58
Эстония
UHA Juri
3
3
29:12.7
05:16.4
59
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
29:37.0
05:40.7
60
Великобритания
SMITH James
4
4
29:54.4
05:58.1
61
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
29:55.9
05:59.6
62
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
4
4
30:10.6
06:14.3
63
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
3
3
30:24.1
06:27.8
64
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
4
4
30:44.8
06:48.5
65
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
7
7
31:30.9
07:34.6
66
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
32:03.9
08:07.6
67
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
4
4
36:41.4
12:45.1
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры