Women 12 km Mass Start 60, Женщины (17 Мар, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
3
3
41:42.8
2
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
41:50.3
07.5
3
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
1
1
42:04.5
21.7
4
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
5
5
42:16.0
33.2
6
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
3
3
42:22.4
39.6
7
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
4
4
42:32.6
49.8
8
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
3
3
42:54.6
01:11.8
9
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
43:03.7
01:20.9
10
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
6
6
43:33.0
01:50.2
11
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
6
6
43:39.4
01:56.6
12
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
6
6
43:43.6
02:00.8
13
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
5
5
43:55.5
02:12.7
14
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
4
4
43:55.6
02:12.8
15
Германия
MAIER Christin
3
3
44:03.7
02:20.9
16
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
5
5
44:12.1
02:29.3
17
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
6
6
44:16.9
02:34.1
18
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
3
3
44:23.4
02:40.6
19
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
3
3
44:30.9
02:48.1
20
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
6
6
44:32.3
02:49.5
21
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
4
4
44:49.8
03:07.0
22
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
8
8
45:13.6
03:30.8
23
Украина
BONDAR Iana
8
8
45:15.6
03:32.8
24
Россия
KAPLINA Elizaveta
5
5
45:16.0
03:33.2
25
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
6
6
45:19.5
03:36.7
26
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
4
4
45:23.9
03:41.1
27
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
7
7
45:41.4
03:58.6
28
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
8
8
45:52.0
04:09.2
29
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
9
9
46:06.6
04:23.8
30
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
7
7
46:13.2
04:30.4
31
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
8
8
46:16.3
04:33.5
32
Эстония
GAIM Grete
4
4
46:32.6
04:49.8
33
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
6
6
46:40.9
04:58.1
34
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
3
3
47:00.5
05:17.7
35
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
7
7
47:06.7
05:23.9
36
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
5
5
47:10.1
05:27.3
37
Италия
CARRARA Michela
8
8
47:16.9
05:34.1
38
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
9
9
47:33.6
05:50.8
39
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
12
12
47:53.1
06:10.3
40
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
5
5
48:11.9
06:29.1
41
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
4
4
48:28.5
06:45.7
42
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
8
8
48:52.4
07:09.6
43
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
3
3
48:58.0
07:15.2
44
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
9
9
49:16.2
07:33.4
45
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
9
9
49:55.1
08:12.3

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры